RÉSULTATS

SOMMAIRE
1ERE PERIODE
PAUL STASTNY
[1]
JONATHAN AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
[3]
REILLY SMITH
[4]
10:44
TOMAS NOSEK
[1]
WILLIAM CARRIER
[1]
15:35
2E PERIODE
KIRBY DACH
[1]
CALVIN DE HAAN
[1]
PATRICK KANE
[4]
3:17
DOMINIK KUBALIK
[4]
PATRICK KANE
[5]
JONATHAN TOEWS
[4]
12:07
AN
MARK STONE
[3]
ALEC MARTINEZ
[2]
JONATHAN AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
[4]
17:20
DYLAN STROME
[2]
PATRICK KANE
[5]
ALEX DEBRINCAT
[4]
19:46
3E PERIODE
--- AUCUN BUT ---
PROLONGATION
REILLY SMITH
[3]
PAUL STASTNY
[1]
NICK COUSINS
[3]
7:13
BLACKHAWKS
GARDIENSLCBCSVSV%PUNMIN
COREY CRAWFORD
39435.906-67:13
JOUEURSBPPTS+/-PUNL
DRAKE CAGGIULA
-----1
LUCAS CARLSSON
----2-1
RYAN CARPENTER
----2-1
KIRBY DACH
1-1--1
CALVIN DE HAAN
-11--2
ALEX DEBRINCAT
-11+1-2
MATTHEW HIGHMORE
-----1
DAVID KAMPF
----221
PATRICK KANE
-33--1
DUNCAN KEITH
---+1-2
SLATER KOEKKOEK
----1-3
DOMINIK KUBALIK
1-1-1-2
OLLI MAATTA
----1-1
CONNOR MURPHY
----1--
ALEXANDER NYLANDER
----2-1
BRANDON SAAD
-----1
DYLAN STROME
1-1+1-3
JONATHAN TOEWS
-11-1-1
GOLDEN KNIGHTS
GARDIENSLCBCSVSV%PUNMIN
ROBIN LEHNER
25322.892-67:13
JOUEURSBPPTS+/-PUNL
JONATHAN AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
-22+2-3
WILLIAM CARRIER
-11+1-1
NICK COUSINS
-11--3
NICK HOLDEN
----21
WILLIAM KARLSSON
----1-4
ALEC MARTINEZ
-11+3-3
BRAYDEN MCNABB
----2--
TOMAS NOSEK
1-1--1
RYAN REAVES
---+1--
NICOLAS ROY
----1--
NATE SCHMIDT
----1-4
REILLY SMITH
112+2-5
PAUL STASTNY
112+3-1
CHANDLER STEPHENSON
-----2
MARK STONE
1-1-22
SHEA THEODORE
---+4-3
ALEX TUCH
----1-4
ZACH WHITECLOUD
-----2
DERNIÈRE MISE-À-JOUR: 14 AOÛT 2020 1H14
nhl
EN DIRECT
17 SEPTEMBRE 2020
TOP 10BPPTS
ANTHONY CIRELLI
1-1
VICTOR HEDMAN
1-1
DEVON TOEWS
1-1
MATHEW BARZAL
-11
ERIK CERNAK
-11
BARCLAY GOODROW
-11
ALEXANDER KILLORN
-11
NIKITA KUCHEROV
-11
ANDERS LEE
-11
JOSH BAILEY
---
LISTE COMPLÈTE  
MENEURS
2019-2020
TOP 10 - POINTSHIERPJPTS
NATHAN MACKINNON
-1525
BRAYDEN POINT
-1625
NIKITA KUCHEROV
-1825
MIRO HEISKANEN
-2122
MIKKO RANTANEN
-1521
JOSH BAILEY
-2120
SHEA THEODORE
-2019
NAZEM KADRI
-1518
J.T. MILLER
-1718
ELIAS PETTERSSON
-1718
CLASSEMENT COMPLET  
TOP 5 - BUTSHIERPJB
BO HORVAT
-1710
NAZEM KADRI
-159
NATHAN MACKINNON
-159
BRAYDEN POINT
-169
JOE PAVELSKI
-219
CLASSEMENT COMPLET  
TOP 5 - PASSESHIERPJP
NIKITA KUCHEROV
-1819
JOSH BAILEY
-2118
MIRO HEISKANEN
-2117
NATHAN MACKINNON
-1516
BRAYDEN POINT
-1616
CLASSEMENT COMPLET