photo

ALEXANDER
RADULOV

DALLAS STARS
AILIER DROIT  
6'1"     205 LBS
5 JUILLET 1986  
NIZHNY TAGIL, RUSSIA
JOE PAVELSKI
JOHN KLINGBERG
DENIS GURIANOV
ROOPE HINTZ
MIRO HEISKANEN
JAMIE BENN
JASON DICKINSON
JASON ROBERTSON
BLAKE COMEAU
ANDREW COGLIANO
JUSTIN DOWLING
RADEK FAKSA
STATS
ALEXANDER RADULOV
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2003-04U18logo62571,172
2004-05LHJMQlogo653243751,1564
 LHJMQ (S)logo1365110,8515
 U20logo62130,504
2005-06LHJMQlogo6261911522,45101
 LHJMQ (S)logo232134552,3930
 U20logo61340,674
2006-07NHLlogo641819370,5826
 NHL (S)logo43141,0019
 AHLlogo11612181,6426
 WMlogo92-20,226
2007-08NHLlogo812632580,7244
 NHL (S)logo62240,676
 WMlogo6-330,502
2008-09KHLlogo522226480,9292
 KHL (S)logo4-220,504
 WMlogo946101,1110
2009-10KHLlogo542439631,1762
 KHL (S)logo16811191,1910
 OLYMlogo41120,504
2010-11KHLlogo542060801,4883
 KHL (S)logo21315180,8642
 WMlogo92570,786
2011-12NHLlogo93470,784
 NHL (S)logo81560,754
 KHLlogo502538631,2664
 KHL (S)logo6-661,002
2012-13KHLlogo482246681,4286
 KHL (S)logo91670,78-
 WMlogo855101,254
2013-14KHLlogo34925341,0075
 OLYMlogo52351,004
2014-15KHLlogo462447711,54143
 KHL (S)logo16813211,3120
2015-16KHLlogo532342651,2373
 KHL (S)logo20412160,8026
2016-17NHLlogo761836540,7162
 NHL (S)logo62571,176
2017-18NHLlogo822745720,8872
2018-19NHLlogo702943721,0354
 NHL (S)logo1355100,778
2019-20NHLlogo601519340,5746
 NHL (S)logo27810180,6724
2020-21NHLlogo838111,386
TOTAL NHL4501392063450,77314
TOTAL NHL (S)642128490,7767
TOTAL AHL11612181,6426
TOTAL LHJMQ127931342271,79165
TOTAL LHJMQ (S)362739661,8345
TOTAL KHL3911693234921,26678
TOTAL KHL (S)922465890,97104
TOTAL OLYM93470,788
TOTAL WM411319320,7828
TOTAL U1862571,172
TOTAL U20123470,588
STATS
ALEXANDER RADULOV
SAISONSSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2003-04logoRUSSIAU1862571,172+7-------
2004-05logoQUEBECLHJMQ653243751,1564-1365110,8515-
 logoRUSSIAU2062130,504+1-------
2005-06logoQUEBECLHJMQ6261911522,45101-232134552,3930-
 logoRUSSIAU2061340,674+2-------
2006-07logoNASHVILLENHL641819370,5826+1943141,0019+1
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL11612181,6426--------
 logoRUSSIAWM92-20,226+1-------
2007-08logoNASHVILLENHL812632580,7244+762240,676-
 logoRUSSIAWM6-330,502+3-------
2008-09logoUFAKHL522226480,9292+264-220,504+1
 logoRUSSIAWM946101,1110+7-------
2009-10logoUFAKHL542439631,1762+4416811191,1910+7
 logoRUSSIAOLYM41120,504+1-------
2010-11logoUFAKHL542060801,4883+2721315180,8642+9
 logoRUSSIAWM92570,786-1-------
2011-12logoNASHVILLENHL93470,784+381560,754+2
 logoUFAKHL502538631,2664+16-661,002+1
2012-13logoMOSCOWKHL482246681,4286+1291670,78--4
 logoRUSSIAWM855101,254+4-------
2013-14logoMOSCOWKHL34925341,0075+19-------
 logoRUSSIAOLYM52351,004+4-------
2014-15logoMOSCOWKHL462447711,54143+3716813211,3120+7
2015-16logoMOSCOWKHL532342651,2373+2820412160,8026-
2016-17logoMONTREALNHL761836540,7162+1062571,176-
2017-18logoDALLASNHL822745720,8872+4-------
2018-19logoDALLASNHL702943721,0354+221355100,778+5
2019-20logoDALLASNHL601519340,5746+827810180,6724-1
2020-21logoDALLASNHL838111,386+8-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE4501392063450,77314+81642128490,7767+7
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE11612181,6426--------
LHJMQLIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUEBEC127931342271,79165-362739661,8345-
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE3911693234921,26678+194922465890,97104+21
OLYMMENS OLYMPICS HOCKEY TOURNAMENT93470,788+5-------
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP411319320,7828+14-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP62571,172+7-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP123470,588+3-------
  SALAIRES
ALEXANDER RADULOV
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
  2006-07984 200 $- $
  2007-08688 940 $- $
 3 ANS 2 657 300 $2009-10984 200 $918 578 $
  2010-11688 900 $918 578 $
  2011-12984 200 $918 578 $
 1 AN 5 750 000 $2016-175 750 000 $5 750 000 $
 5 ANS 31 250 000 $2017-188 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2018-198 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2019-206 600 000 $6 250 000 $
  2020-214 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2021-224 650 000 $6 250 000 $
TOTAL41 330 440 $39 755 734 $
2020-2021
  MATCH PAR MATCH
ALEXANDER RADULOV
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
22 JAN
213-11--+1-3---14:01
24 JAN
----------2---18:45
26 JAN
--------------18:34
28 JAN
-11--1--+241---17:50
30 JAN
-11--1----2---18:41
31 JAN
-11-----------18.00
2 FEV
112--1--+3-1---16:14
4 FEV
-33--1--+224---20:23
  MOIS PAR MOIS
ALEXANDER RADULOV
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2020----------------%
NOVEMBRE 2020----------------%
DÉCEMBRE 2020----------------%
JANVIER 202162461,00-13--+348---%
FÉVRIER 202121452,50--2--+525---%
MARS 2021----------------%
AVRIL 2021----------------%
MAI 2021----------------%
JUIN 2021----------------%
JUILLET 2021----------------%
AOUT 2021----------------%
STATS LNH
HIER
POINTS
1 MARS 2021
BPPTS
MARK STONE
-55
ISAC LUNDESTROM
3-3
MARCUS FOLIGNO
213
MAX PACIORETTY
213
ZACHARY SANFORD
213
EVANDER KANE
123
MARTIN NECAS
123
TIMO MEIER
-33
DRAKE BATHERSON
2-2
RUDOLFS BALCERS
112
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS
STATS LNH
SAISON    2021
POINTS
2020-2021
PTS
HIER
PJPTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
02440
PATRICK KANE
-2334
LEON DRAISAITL
02434
MITCH MARNER
+12333
AUSTON MATTHEWS
-2031
MARK SCHEIFELE
02128
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYK
-1825
ALEX DEBRINCAT
-1925
NICKLAS BACKSTROM
-2125
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
02124
  STATS COMPLÈTES
BUTS
2020-2021
BUTS
HIER
PJB
AUSTON MATTHEWS
-2018
CONNOR MCDAVID
02414
TYLER TOFFOLI
-2012
BROCK BOESER
02512
ALEX DEBRINCAT
-1911
STATS COMPLÈTES  
PASSES
2020-2021
PASSE
HIER
PJP
CONNOR MCDAVID
02426
LEON DRAISAITL
02424
PATRICK KANE
-2323
MITCH MARNER
+12323
ANZE KOPITAR
-2019
STATS COMPLÈTES  
photo
PLUS VISITÉS DEPUIS 24 HEURES
  
ALEX DEBRINCAT
  
DRAKE BATHERSON
  
JOEL FARABEE
  
CONOR GARLAND
  
AUSTON MATTHEWS
  
CAREY PRICE
  
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
  
NEAL PIONK
  
NATHAN MACKINNON
  
KEVIN LANKINEN
QUIZ SUR MARQUEUR
500$ À GAGNER
image
Quelle est la capitale de l'État du Colorado?
ASPEN
BRECKENRIDGE
DENVER
FORT COLLINS