J.T. Miller stats hockey

J.T.
MILLER

CENTRE  6'1"     220 LBS
14 MARS 1993  
ÉTATS-UNIS  
REPÊCHAGES
PLYMOUTH WHALERS
NEW YORK RANGERS
STATS
J.T. MILLER
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2010-11U18logo648122,006
2011-12AHLlogo0-----
 AHL (S)logo8-110,132
 OHLlogo612537621,0261
 OHL (S)logo1328100,7718
 U20logo62240,67-
2012-13NHLlogo262240,158
 AHLlogo42815230,5529
 U20logo72791,292
2013-14NHLlogo303360,2018
 NHL (S)logo4-220,502
 AHLlogo411528431,0547
2014-15NHLlogo581013230,4023
 NHL (S)logo191780,422
 AHLlogo1869150,8312
2015-16NHLlogo822221430,5246
 NHL (S)logo5-330,604
2016-17NHLlogo822234560,6821
 NHL (S)logo12-330,2521
 NHLWClogo1-----
2017-18NHLlogo631327400,6328
 NHLlogo19108180,9512
 NHL (S)logo172680,4715
2018-19NHLlogo751334470,6332
 NHL (S)logo4-220,50-
2019-20NHLlogo692745721,0447
 NHL (S)logo17612181,0614
2020-21NHLlogo531531460,8743
2021-22NHLlogo401228401,0023
TOTAL NHL5971492463950,66301
TOTAL NHL (S)78935440,5658
TOTAL AHL1012952810,8088
TOTAL AHL (S)8-110,132
TOTAL OHL612537621,0261
TOTAL OHL (S)1328100,7718
TOTAL NHLWC1-----
TOTAL U18648122,006
TOTAL U201349131,002
STATS
J.T. MILLER
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2010-11logoUNITED STATESU18648122,006+8-------
2011-12logoCONNECTICUTAHL-------8-110,132-
 logoPLYMOUTHOHL612537621,0261+81328100,7718-
 logoUNITED STATESU2062240,67-+3-------
2012-13logoNEW YORKNHL262240,158-7-------
 logoCONNECTICUTAHL42815230,5529-12-------
 logoUNITED STATESU2072791,292+5-------
2013-14logoNEW YORKNHL303360,2018-64-220,502+3
 logoHARTFORDAHL411528431,0547+10-------
2014-15logoNEW YORKNHL581013230,4023+5191780,422+3
 logoHARTFORDAHL1869150,8312-3-------
2015-16logoNEW YORKNHL822221430,5246+105-330,604-3
2016-17logoNEW YORKNHL822234560,6821+1712-330,2521+1
 logoTEAM NORTH AMERICANHLWC1------1-------
2017-18logoNEW YORKNHL631327400,6328-1-------
 logoTAMPA BAYNHL19108180,9512-3172680,4715-4
2018-19logoTAMPA BAYNHL751334470,6332+84-220,50--
2019-20logoVANCOUVERNHL692745721,0447+1117612181,0614+3
2020-21logoVANCOUVERNHL531531460,8743-7-------
2021-22logoVANCOUVERNHL401228401,0023+2-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE5971492463950,66301+2978935440,5658+3
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1012952810,8088-58-110,132-
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE612537621,0261+81328100,7718-
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP1------1-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP648122,006+8-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP1349131,002+8-------
TRANSACTIONS
J.T. MILLER
26 FÉVRIER 2018
BRETT HOWDEN
LIBOR HAJEK
VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOV
2018 R1 #27
⤷  
NILS LUNDQVIST
2020 R2
logologo
J.T. MILLER
RYAN MCDONAGH
22 JUIN 2019
MAREK MAZANEC
2019 R3
2020 R1
logologo
J.T. MILLER
TROPHÉES
J.T. MILLER
SAISONDÉTAILS
2012-2013
SALAIRES
J.T. MILLER
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 590 000 $2012-13925 000 $863 333 $
  2013-14925 000 $863 333 $
  2014-15740 000 $863 333 $
 1 AN 874 125 $2015-16874 125 $874 125 $
 2 ANS 5 500 000 $2016-172 750 000 $2 750 000 $
  2017-182 750 000 $2 750 000 $
 5 ANS 26 250 000 $2018-195 250 000 $5 250 000 $
  2019-206 000 000 $5 250 000 $
  2020-214 500 000 $5 250 000 $
  2021-226 000 000 $5 250 000 $
  2022-234 500 000 $5 250 000 $
TOTAL35 214 125 $35 214 124 $
MATCH PAR MATCH
J.T. MILLER    2021-2022
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 OCT
-11-------3---22:30
15 OCT
123--2----2---24.00
16 OCT
---------1-2---22:54
19 OCT
-11------1-3---19:14
21 OCT
-11--1--+1-3---22:49
23 OCT
-22--1--------19:25
26 OCT
---------1-----21:47
28 OCT
----------2---22:54
30 OCT
-11-----+1-1-12223:53
2 NOV
2-21----+227422823:55
5 NOV
-11--------8122621:35
7 NOV
2-2-2---+1-41133022:19
9 NOV
1-1-----+124353024:16
11 NOV
-11------1-11032718:25
13 NOV
1-1-----+1-511-2417:05
14 NOV
-11-------38102819:14
17 NOV
---------122992524:16
19 NOV
-11--1---1-21432719:04
21 NOV
---------24662621:52
24 NOV
---------1-21562821:25
26 NOV
---------1-1572721:09
28 NOV
---------1-38102722:32
29 NOV
-11--1----36102719:51
1 DEC
123-11----51082719:30
4 DEC
---------42272421:17
6 DEC
112-11----17102418:14
8 DEC
-11--1---22773121:10
10 DEC
-11-----+1251092623:17
12 DEC
-11-----+1-15102219:30
14 DEC
-11--1---2-410102420:09
16 DEC
123--1--+3-3872721:35
29 DEC
1121----+2221072618:13
30 DEC
-11--1-----772622:32
1 JAN
-11-------2692920:47
11 JAN
---------1551392419:40
13 JAN
---------1-2852621:52
15 JAN
---------1--1082320:07
16 JAN
112--1--+1-4562420:22
18 JAN
-11--1----111122522:28
25 JAN
-11----1+1-49142824:38
MOIS PAR MOIS
J.T. MILLER    2021-2022
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 202191891,00--4---1-16-1-%
NOVEMBRE 20211465110,79122---18411188658%
DÉCEMBRE 202110411151,50126--+51025768248%
JANVIER 202271450,71--2-1-1518626350%
FÉVRIER 2022----------------%
MARS 2022----------------%
AVRIL 2022----------------%
MAI 2022----------------%
JUIN 2022----------------%
JUILLET 2022----------------%
AOÛT 2022----------------%
HIER
26 JANVIER 2022
TOP 20 B P PTS
DYLAN STROME
3 1 4
ALEX DEBRINCAT
2 1 3
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
- 3 3
NAZEM KADRI
- 3 3
MATTHEW TKACHUK
2 - 2
TYLER BERTUZZI
1 1 2
ROBBY FABBRI
1 1 2
BRANDON HAGEL
1 1 2
GABRIEL LANDESKOG
1 1 2
CALE MAKAR
1 1 2
MITCH MARNER
1 1 2
WILLIAM NYLANDER
1 1 2
SAM STEEL
1 1 2
JOHN TAVARES
1 1 2
SETH JONES
- 2 2
PATRICK KANE
- 2 2
AUSTON MATTHEWS
- 2 2
CHARLIE MCAVOY
- 2 2
VALERI NICHUSHKIN
- 2 2
MIKAEL BACKLUND
1 - 1
  VOIR PLUS
DIVISION ATLANTIQUE
SAISON 2021-2022
ÉQUIPESPJVDDPPTS
1
PANTHERS43299563
2
LIGHTNING432810561
3
MAPLE LEAFS392610355
4
BRUINS402413351
5
RED WINGS431819642
6
SABRES421322733
7
SENATORS361320329
8
CANADIENS41826723
STATS LNH
SAISON
2021-2022PJBPPTS
LEON DRAISAITL
38293059
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
43164258
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
44292958
CONNOR MCDAVID
37203757
NAZEM KADRI
+3
38163955
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
+3
38163551
STEVEN STAMKOS
42203050
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
37173249
MIKKO RANTANEN
38222749
JOE PAVELSKI
40192948
TIMO MEIER
+1
38212647
BRAD MARCHAND
+1
35212546
ADAM FOX
4373946
ARTEMI PANARIN
38113445
SEBASTIAN AHO
36192544
MATTHEW TKACHUK
+2
38202444
VICTOR HEDMAN
4393544
NATHAN MACKINNON
3093443
AUSTON MATTHEWS
+2
36251843
ROMAN JOSI
42133043
  STATS COMPLÈTES
ANNIVERSAIRES
NÉS UN 27 JANVIER
DEVON LEVI
2001
FEDOR GORDEEV
1999
PATRICE BRISEBOIS
1971
DAVE MANSON
1967