marqueur
photo

ESA
LINDELL

DALLAS STARS
DÉFENSEUR  
6'3"     215 LBS
23 MAI 1994  
VANTAA, FINLAND
REPÊCHAGES
CHAMPIONNATS
STATISTIQUES
ESA LINDELL
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2011-12U18logo7-660,862
2013-14U20logo72350,716
2014-15AHLlogo5-110,202
 WMlogo81560,75-
2015-16NHLlogo4-----
 AHLlogo731428420,5856
 AHL (S)logo42241,00-
 WMlogo101340,40-
2016-17NHLlogo73612180,2522
 AHLlogo2-110,50-
 NHLWClogo1-----
2017-18NHLlogo80720270,3424
2018-19NHLlogo821121320,3933
 NHL (S)logo131340,314
2019-20NHLlogo69320230,3312
 NHL (S)logo271780,302
TOTAL NHL30827731000,3291
TOTAL NHL (S)402p120,306
TOTAL AHL801430440,5558
TOTAL AHL (S)42p41,00-
TOTAL WM1828100,56-
TOTAL NHLWC1-----
TOTAL U187-660,862
TOTAL U2072350,716
  STATISTIQUES
ESA LINDELL
SAISONSSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2011-12logoFINLANDU187-660,862+4-------
2013-14logoFINLANDU2072350,716+5-------
2014-15logoTEXASAHL5-110,202--------
 logoFINLANDWM81560,75-+5-------
2015-16logoDALLASNHL4------3-------
 logoTEXASAHL731428420,5856+642241,00--
 logoFINLANDWM101340,40-+6-------
2016-17logoDALLASNHL73612180,2522+8-------
 logoTEXASAHL2-110,50-+3-------
 logoTEAM FINLANDNHLWC1------1-------
2017-18logoDALLASNHL80720270,3424+19-------
2018-19logoDALLASNHL821121320,3933+14131340,314+4
2019-20logoDALLASNHL69320230,3312+5271780,302-12
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE30827731000,3291+4340210120,306-8
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE801430440,5558+942241,00--
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP1828100,56-+11-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP1------1-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP7-660,862+4-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP72350,716+5-------
  TROPHÉES
ESA LINDELL
SAISONDÉTAILS
2013-2014
2015-2016
  SALAIRES
ESA LINDELL
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 237 500 $2014-15667 500 $745 833 $
  2015-16860 000 $745 833 $
  2016-17792 500 $745 833 $
 2 ANS 4 400 000 $2017-182 200 000 $2 200 000 $
  2018-192 200 000 $2 200 000 $
 6 ANS 34 800 000 $2019-207 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2020-214 800 000 $5 800 000 $
  2021-227 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2022-236 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2023-245 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2024-255 000 000 $5 800 000 $
TOTAL41 520 000 $41 437 499 $
2019-2020
  MATCH PAR MATCH
ESA LINDELL
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
3 OCT
--------+1----2724:11
5 OCT
-------------2622:02
6 OCT
---------1-2--3025:55
8 OCT
-11------23--3022:54
10 OCT
----------1--2821:24
12 OCT
---------1----2320:46
14 OCT
---------2----2920:52
16 OCT
----------4--3125:33
18 OCT
---------1-2--2921:50
19 OCT
1-111-----1--2924:21
21 OCT
----------2--2826:10
24 OCT
----------1--2822:04
26 OCT
---------1-1--2314:02
29 OCT
--------+2----2925:29
1 NOV
--------+1-3--3228:05
2 NOV
--------+1-3--3230:20
5 NOV
-11--1--+22---2825:28
10 NOV
-11-----+1-1--3224:52
13 NOV
--------+1----3126:09
14 NOV
----------1--2924:33
16 NOV
-11-----+3----3226:28
19 NOV
-11-----+2-1--2321:27
21 NOV
--------+1-3--2423:27
23 NOV
--------+1-2--3128:06
25 NOV
1-1-----+1-1--2523:59
26 NOV
---------2-3--2520:29
29 NOV
-------------2722:23
1 DEC
-11--1--+1-2--2521:57
3 DEC
---------1-3--2720:02
5 DEC
---------1----2224:19
7 DEC
-------------2419:19
10 DEC
----------2--2821:52
13 DEC
-11------2-3--3024:04
14 DEC
-11----1+1----2521:56
16 DEC
--------+1-2--2621:46
19 DEC
--------+1-1--2925:42
20 DEC
-11--1---2-1--2924:30
22 DEC
---------1-1--2624:12
28 DEC
---------1-2---0.00
29 DEC
-11-----+121--2822:09
1 JAN
-11-----+1-4--2821:41
3 JAN
-33--1-2+1----2725:26
8 JAN
-22--1-------3024:23
9 JAN
-11--1----1--2822.00
11 JAN
---------1----3225:28
14 JAN
1-11------1--3326:10
16 JAN
---------223--3425:57
18 JAN
---------2-1--2921:51
27 JAN
-11-----+1-1--3026:06
29 JAN
--------+1-3--2320:16
1 FEV
-11-------1--3325:48
3 FEV
--------+1-1--2525:48
4 FEV
--------+2-1--2525:18
7 FEV
---------1-2--2121:53
8 FEV
---------1-4--2622:47
11 FEV
----------1--2421:43
13 FEV
--------+2-1--2722:28
15 FEV
---------2----2620:24
16 FEV
--------+1----2519:02
19 FEV
---------1-2--2527:55
21 FEV
----------2--2423:23
23 FEV
----------2--2424:01
25 FEV
---------2---2922:26
27 FEV
-11-------2--2521:03
29 FEV
----------2--3123:36
3 MAR
---------22--2322:50
5 MAR
----------4--2719:55
7 MAR
----------3--2422:34
10 MAR
---------1-1--2621:42
Début des séries
3 AOU
---------3-4--2622.00
5 AOU
---------222--2926:36
9 AOU
----------2--2523.00
11 AOU
-11-----+1-1--3021:16
13 AOU
---------1-1--2924:14
14 AOU
----------3--2723:33
16 AOU
-11-----+2-1--3729:16
18 AOU
--------+1-3--2927:00
20 AOU
-11-----+1----2923:20
22 AOU
---------2----2925:35
24 AOU
1-1-----+1-3--2923:07
26 AOU
-11------1-1--2924:52
30 AOU
----------1--2821:25
31 AOU
---------2-3--2923:29
2 SEP
---------2-1--2926:08
4 SEP
---------1-1--3527:29
6 SEP
--------+1-1--2924:11
8 SEP
----------1--2923:30
10 SEP
--------+1-2--2826:00
12 SEP
-------------2721:59
14 SEP
-11-------1--3022:22
19 SEP
-11-------2--3223:42
21 SEP
---------1----3224:08
23 SEP
---------3-1--2419:43
25 SEP
-11------1-4--3428:40
26 SEP
----------1--5038:13
28 SEP
---------1-1--3021:04
  MOIS PAR MOIS
ESA LINDELL
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2019141120,1411----3217---%
NOVEMBRE 2019131450,38--1--+12218---%
DÉCEMBRE 201913-550,38--2-1-3218---%
JANVIER 2020101890,901-3-2-1214---%
FÉVRIER 202015-220,13-----+1221---%
MARS 20204----------1210---%
AVRIL 2020----------------%
MAI 2020----------------%
JUIN 2020----------------%
JUILLET 2020----------------%
AOUT 202014145-------5225617920946%
JOUEURS LNH
POPULAIRES
  
SHEA WEBER
  
ILYA KOVALCHUK
  
MAX PACIORETTY
  
BRENT BURNS
  
HENDRIX LAPIERRE
  
PATRIK LAINE
  
DAVID PERRON
  
WAYNE GRETZKY
  
VICTOR METE
  
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN