MEMBRE
Marqueur
  MEMBRE
RECHERCHE
RÉSULTATS
Esa Lindell stats hockey

ESA
LINDELL

DÉFENSEUR  6'3"     220 LBS
23 MAI 1994  
FINLANDE  
REPÊCHAGES
DALLAS STARS
MINSK DINAMO
STATS
ESA LINDELL
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2011-12U18logo7-660,862
2013-14U20logo72350,716
2014-15AHLlogo5-110,202
 WMlogo81560,75-
2015-16NHLlogo4-----
 AHLlogo731428420,5856
 AHL (S)logo42241,00-
 WMlogo101340,40-
2016-17NHLlogo73612180,2522
 AHLlogo2-110,50-
 NHLWClogo1-----
2017-18NHLlogo80720270,3424
2018-19NHLlogo821121320,3933
 NHL (S)logo131340,314
2019-20NHLlogo69320230,3312
 NHL (S)logo271780,302
2020-21NHLlogo56511160,2919
2021-22NHLlogo76421250,3312
 NHL (S)logo7-220,29-
2022-23NHLlogo82816240,2910
 NHL (S)logo19-330,168
2023-24NHLlogo82521260,3212
 NHL (S)logo193250,264
TOTAL NHL604491421910,32144
TOTAL NHL (S)85517220,2618
TOTAL AHL801430440,5558
TOTAL AHL (S)42241,00-
TOTAL WM1828100,56-
TOTAL NHLWC1-----
TOTAL U187-660,862
TOTAL U2072350,716
STATS
ESA LINDELL
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2011-12logoFINLANDU187-660,862+4-------
2013-14logoFINLANDU2072350,716+5-------
2014-15logoTEXASAHL5-110,202--------
 logoFINLANDWM81560,75-+5-------
2015-16logoDALLASNHL4------3-------
 logoTEXASAHL731428420,5856+642241,00--
 logoFINLANDWM101340,40-+6-------
2016-17logoDALLASNHL73612180,2522+8-------
 logoTEXASAHL2-110,50-+3-------
 logoTEAM FINLANDNHLWC1------1-------
2017-18logoDALLASNHL80720270,3424+19-------
2018-19logoDALLASNHL821121320,3933+14131340,314+4
2019-20logoDALLASNHL69320230,3312+5271780,302-12
2020-21logoDALLASNHL56511160,2919+11-------
2021-22logoDALLASNHL76421250,3312+47-220,29--
2022-23logoDALLASNHL82816240,2910+2919-330,168-10
2023-24logoDALLASNHL82521260,3212+17193250,264+2
TOTALSAISONSÉRIES
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE604491421910,32144+10485517220,2618-16
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE801430440,5558+942241,00--
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP1828100,56-+11-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP1------1-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP7-660,862+4-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP72350,716+5-------
TRANSACTIONS
ESA LINDELL
26 JUIN 2017
Esa Lindell signe une nouvelle entente avec les Dallas Stars
16 MAI 2019
Esa Lindell signe une nouvelle entente avec les Dallas Stars
TROPHÉES
ESA LINDELL
SAISONDÉTAILS
2013-2014
2015-2016
SALAIRES
ESA LINDELL
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 237 500 $2014-15667 500 $745 833 $
  2015-16860 000 $745 833 $
  2016-17792 500 $745 833 $
 2 ANS 4 400 000 $2017-182 200 000 $2 200 000 $
  2018-192 200 000 $2 200 000 $
 6 ANS 34 800 000 $2019-207 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2020-214 800 000 $5 800 000 $
  2021-227 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2022-236 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2023-245 000 000 $5 800 000 $
  2024-255 000 000 $5 800 000 $
TOTAL41 520 000 $41 437 499 $
STATS LNH 
HIER
24 JUIN 2024
B P PTS
CARTER VERHAEGHE
1 1 2
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
1 - 1
SAM REINHART
1 - 1
CODY CECI
- 1 1
DMITRY KULIKOV
- 1 1
ANTON LUNDELL
- 1 1
EVAN RODRIGUES
- 1 1
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- - -
SAM BENNETT
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
EVAN BOUCHARD
- - -
PHILIP BROBERG
- - -
CONNOR BROWN
- - -
LEON DRAISAITL
- - -
AARON EKBLAD
- - -
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- - -
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON
- - -
WARREN FOEGELE
- - -
GUSTAV FORSLING
- - -
ADAM HENRIQUE
- - -
STATS COMPLÈTES  
SAISON
PJBPPTS
NIKITA KUCHEROV
 8144100144
NATHAN MACKINNON
 825189140
CONNOR MCDAVID
 7632100132
ARTEMI PANARIN
 824971120
DAVID PASTRNAK
 824763110
AUSTON MATTHEWS
 816938107
LEON DRAISAITL
 814165106
MIKKO RANTANEN
 804262104
J.T. MILLER
 813766103
WILLIAM NYLANDER
 82405898
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
 75465096
FILIP FORSBERG
 82484694
SIDNEY CROSBY
 82425294
SAM REINHART
 82573794
QUINN HUGHES
 82177592
CALE MAKAR
 77216990
BRAYDEN POINT
 81464490
SEBASTIAN AHO
 78365389
ELIAS PETTERSSON
 82345589
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 80266288
STATS COMPLÈTES  
CHRONIQUES