MEMBRE
  MEMBRE
RECHERCHE
NHL BLESSURES    CALENDRIER    STATS
FINAL
3
2
27 MAI 2022 B P PTS
J.T. COMPHER
2 - 2
JUSTIN FAULK
1 - 1
DARREN HELM
1 - 1
JORDAN KYROU
1 - 1
ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
- 1 1
BOWEN BYRAM
- 1 1
ERIK JOHNSON
- 1 1
JOSH MANSON
- 1 1
NIKO MIKKOLA
- 1 1
LOGAN O'CONNOR
- 1 1
BRAYDEN SCHENN
- 1 1
ROBERT THOMAS
- 1 1
DEVON TOEWS
- 1 1
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBEL
- - -
IVAN BARBASHEV
- - -
ROBERT BORTUZZO
- - -
TYLER BOZAK
- - -
PAVEL BUCHNEVICH
- - -
ANDREW COGLIANO
- - -
VILLE HUSSO
- - -
LNH
LIGUE NATIONALE DE HOCKEY
INFOS
STATS
CALENDRIER
HONNEURS
Seth Jones stats hockey

SETH
JONES

DÉFENSEUR  6'4"     210 LBS
3 OCTOBRE 1994  
ÉTATS-UNIS  
REPÊCHAGES
EVERETT SILVERTIPS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
STATS
SETH JONES
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2010-11U18logo6-330,50-
2011-12U18logo63581,33-
2012-13WHLlogo611442560,9233
 WHL (S)logo21510150,714
 U20logo71671,004
2013-14NHLlogo77619250,3224
 WMlogo829111,386
2014-15NHLlogo82819270,3320
 NHL (S)logo6-440,676
 WMlogo101340,404
2015-16NHLlogo41218200,4912
 NHLlogo40110110,2810
2016-17NHLlogo751230420,5624
 NHL (S)logo5-220,40-
 NHLWClogo3----2
2017-18NHLlogo781641570,7330
 NHL (S)logo61450,834
2018-19NHLlogo75937460,6128
 NHL (S)logo103690,90-
2019-20NHLlogo56624300,5420
 NHL (S)logo101340,404
2020-21NHLlogo56523280,5026
2021-22NHLlogo78546510,6528
TOTAL NHL658702673370,51222
TOTAL NHL (S)37519240,6514
TOTAL WHL611442560,9233
TOTAL WHL (S)21510150,714
TOTAL WM18312150,8310
TOTAL NHLWC3----2
TOTAL U181238110,92-
TOTAL U2071671,004
STATS
SETH JONES
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2010-11logoUNITED STATESU186-330,50-+3-------
2011-12logoUNITED STATESU1863581,33-+9-------
2012-13logoPORTLANDWHL611442560,9233+4621510150,714-
 logoUNITED STATESU2071671,004+8-------
2013-14logoNASHVILLENHL77619250,3224-23-------
 logoUNITED STATESWM829111,386+8-------
2014-15logoNASHVILLENHL82819270,3320+36-440,676-6
 logoUNITED STATESWM101340,404+4-------
2015-16logoCOLUMBUSNHL41218200,4912-9-------
 logoNASHVILLENHL40110110,2810-5-------
2016-17logoCOLUMBUSNHL751230420,5624+65-220,40--4
 logoTEAM NORTH AMERICANHLWC3----2-3-------
2017-18logoCOLUMBUSNHL781641570,7330+1061450,834-3
2018-19logoCOLUMBUSNHL75937460,6128+1103690,90--
2019-20logoCOLUMBUSNHL56624300,5420+10101340,404+2
2020-21logoCOLUMBUSNHL56523280,5026-18-------
2021-22logoCHICAGONHL78546510,6528-37-------
TOTALSAISONSÉRIES
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE658702673370,51222-6237519240,6514-11
WHLWESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE611442560,9233+4621510150,714-
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP18312150,8310+12-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP3----2-3-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP1238110,92-+12-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP71671,004+8-------
TRANSACTIONS
SETH JONES
6 JANVIER 2016
SETH JONES
logologo
RYAN JOHANSEN
23 JUILLET 2021
SETH JONES
2021 R1
2022 R6
logologo
ADAM BOQVIST
2021 R1
2021 R2
SALAIRES
SETH JONES
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2013-14925 000 $925 000 $
  2014-15925 000 $925 000 $
  2015-16925 000 $925 000 $
 6 ANS 32 400 000 $2016-175 400 000 $5 400 000 $
  2017-185 400 000 $5 400 000 $
  2018-195 400 000 $5 400 000 $
  2019-205 400 000 $5 400 000 $
  2020-215 400 000 $5 400 000 $
  2021-225 400 000 $5 400 000 $
 7 ANS 131 500 000 $2022-2310 000 000 $9 500 000 $
  2023-2412 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2024-2512 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2025-2610 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2026-2771 000 000 $9 500 000 $
  2027-287 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2028-297 500 000 $9 500 000 $
TOTAL166 675 000 $101 675 000 $
MATCH PAR MATCH
SETH JONES    2021-2022
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 OCT
---------2-4---28:19
15 OCT
-11-----+1-2---26:08
16 OCT
-11--1---2-2---22:50
19 OCT
---------126---23:09
21 OCT
-11--1---2-3---27:52
24 OCT
-11--1---3-1---27:06
27 OCT
-22--1----5---28:11
29 OCT
-11--1---1-4--2925:34
30 OCT
----------4--2826:48
1 NOV
-11-----+222--2722:08
3 NOV
-11------1-3--2525:15
5 NOV
-11----1-1----2925:34
7 NOV
-11-----+2-4--3127:03
9 NOV
1-1-----+1-5--3231:24
12 NOV
-11--1---25--2524:27
17 NOV
1-1-----+221--3023:06
20 NOV
-11------1-2--2621:48
21 NOV
----------1--3124:25
23 NOV
---------2----2621:56
26 NOV
-22-----+1-2--3328:19
28 NOV
---------2-3--3029:00
2 DEC
112------1-3--3829:38
4 DEC
-22-----+221--3029:43
5 DEC
-11--1---1-4--3628:45
7 DEC
--------+1-1--2625:01
9 DEC
-11--1-------2823.00
11 DEC
----------2--2824:22
15 DEC
----------5--2927:41
17 DEC
--------+122--2923:49
18 DEC
--------+121--3024:02
1 JAN
---------25--2822:07
2 JAN
---------1-1--2824:15
4 JAN
-22--1---1-3---29:45
6 JAN
---------2-7--2926:40
8 JAN
---------1-2--3527:24
21 JAN
---------2-4--2723:49
22 JAN
-11--1---2-2--4032:05
24 JAN
---------121--3029.00
26 JAN
-22--1---24--3424:44
28 JAN
-11-------1--3328:44
31 JAN
---------121--3226:01
2 FEV
---------1-4--3228.00
9 FEV
-11--1---22--2421:22
12 FEV
----------1---28:36
14 FEV
--------+1-2--3427:23
17 FEV
-11------2-4--2826:47
18 FEV
----------3--3127:36
20 FEV
---------3----3425:24
25 FEV
-33--2---2-1--3124:57
27 FEV
----------3--2522:10
3 MAR
-11--1---1-3--3425:47
5 MAR
---------121--2824:00
6 MAR
-11-------3--2523:55
8 MAR
-11-----+2-1--2520:38
10 MAR
--------+1-3--2926:02
12 MAR
-22-------3--2824:18
15 MAR
----------1--3428:21
19 MAR
1-1------2-1--2924:41
20 MAR
-11------2-1--3729:24
23 MAR
-11--1--+1-2--2726:13
24 MAR
-11-----+1-3--3729:22
26 MAR
-11-------1--3927:19
28 MAR
1-1------1-5--2825:11
31 MAR
---------2-3--2724:21
1 AVR
-11--1---4-1--3431:58
3 AVR
-11--1---1-4--2828:33
7 AVR
----------2--3229.00
10 AVR
---------1-3--3028:22
12 AVR
----------3--2427:31
14 AVR
-22--1----3--3428:45
16 AVR
---------2-3--3025:52
18 AVR
---------3-----27.00
20 AVR
-11-----+2----3325:43
21 AVR
---------23--2726:26
23 AVR
-11------1-1--2823:18
25 AVR
----------4--2823:03
27 AVR
----------5--3128:32
29 AVR
--------+1-2--3226:17
PJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 20219-770,78--5---10231---%
NOVEMBRE 20211228100,83--1-1+1628---%
DÉCEMBRE 202191560,67--2--+3619---%
JANVIER 202211-660,55--3---11831---%
FÉVRIER 20229-550,56--3---7220---%
MARS 20221429110,79--2---4231---%
AVRIL 202214-660,43--3---9234---%
MAI 2022----------------%
JUIN 2022----------------%
JUILLET 2022----------------%
AOÛT 2022----------------%
SÉRIES LNH
2022
Panthers4
Capitals2
Maple Leafs3
Lightning4
Hurricanes4
Bruins3
Rangers4
Penguins3
Panthers-
Lightning4
Lightning-
 -
Hurricanes3
Rangers2
Flames1
Oilers4
Oilers-
 -
Avalanche3
Blues2
Flames4
Stars3
Oilers4
Kings3
Avalanche4
Predators-
Wild2
Blues4
 -
 -
  STATS