MEMBRE
  MEMBRE
RECHERCHE
NHL BLESSURES    CALENDRIER    STATS
28 JUN
20:00
 
26 JUIN 2022 B P PTS
NATHAN MACKINNON
1 1 2
ARTTURI LEHKONEN
1 - 1
STEVEN STAMKOS
1 - 1
BOWEN BYRAM
- 1 1
GABRIEL LANDESKOG
- 1 1
JOSH MANSON
- 1 1
ONDREJ PALAT
- 1 1
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMARE
- - -
ZACH BOGOSIAN
- - -
ERIK CERNAK
- - -
ANTHONY CIRELLI
- - -
ANDREW COGLIANO
- - -
ROSS COLTON
- - -
J.T. COMPHER
- - -
BRANDON HAGEL
- - -
VICTOR HEDMAN
- - -
DARREN HELM
- - -
ERIK JOHNSON
- - -
JACK JOHNSON
- - -
NAZEM KADRI
- - -
MANCHETTES LISTE    SONDAGES
LNH
LIGUE NATIONALE DE HOCKEY
INFOS
STATS
CALENDRIER
HONNEURS
Ben Chiarot stats hockey

BEN
CHIAROT

DÉFENSEUR  6'3"     235 LBS
9 MAI 1991  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
GUELPH STORM
ATLANTA THRASHERS
STATS
BEN CHIAROT
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2007-08OHLlogo31----14
2008-09OHLlogo67210120,18111
 OHL (S)logo4-330,758
2009-10AHLlogo1----4
 OHLlogo4149130,32106
 OHLlogo264480,3161
 OHL (S)logo41-10,256
2010-11OHLlogo2558130,5262
 OHLlogo39519240,6251
 OHL (S)logo121450,4221
2011-12AHLlogo181120,1119
 ECHLlogo2467130,5413
2012-13AHLlogo61111120,2081
2013-14NHLlogo1-----
 AHLlogo65614200,3196
 AHL (S)logo212350,2416
2014-15NHLlogo402680,2022
 NHL (S)logo2----2
 AHLlogo244590,3821
2015-16NHLlogo7019100,1443
2016-17NHLlogo59210120,2033
2017-18NHLlogo57212140,2532
 NHL (S)logo16-330,1915
2018-19NHLlogo78515200,2662
 NHL (S)logo6-----
2019-20NHLlogo69912210,3061
 NHL (S)logo10-220,2012
2020-21NHLlogo411670,1750
 NHL (S)logo221120,0916
2021-22NHLlogo54711180,3342
 NHLlogo202680,406
 NHL (S)logo10-110,108
TOTAL NHL48931871180,24351
TOTAL NHL (S)661780,1253
TOTAL AHL1691231430,25221
TOTAL AHL (S)212350,2416
TOTAL ECHL2467130,5413
TOTAL OHL2292050700,31405
TOTAL OHL (S)202790,4535
STATS
BEN CHIAROT
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2007-08logoGUELPHOHL31----14-3-------
2008-09logoGUELPHOHL67210120,18111+114-330,758-
2009-10logoCHICAGOAHL1----4-1-------
 logoGUELPHOHL4149130,32106+6-------
 logoSUDBURYOHL264480,3161-1341-10,256-
2010-11logoSUDBURYOHL2558130,5262-5-------
 logoSAGINAWOHL39519240,6251+11121450,4221-
2011-12logoST. JOHN'SAHL181120,1119-6-------
 logoCOLORADOECHL2467130,5413-1-------
2012-13logoST. JOHN'SAHL61111120,2081-5-------
2013-14logoWINNIPEGNHL1------3-------
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL65614200,3196+29212350,2416-
2014-15logoWINNIPEGNHL402680,2022+52----2-2
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL244590,3821--------
2015-16logoWINNIPEGNHL7019100,1443-9-------
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL59210120,2033+2-------
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL57212140,2532+1516-330,1915+3
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL78515200,2662+66-----+2
2019-20logoMONTREALNHL69912210,3061+510-220,2012+2
2020-21logoMONTREALNHL411670,1750-16221120,0916-6
2021-22logoMONTREALNHL54711180,3342-18-------
 logoFLORIDANHL202680,406+410-110,108-1
TOTALSAISONSÉRIES
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE48931871180,24351-9661780,1253-2
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1691231430,25221+17212350,2416-
ECHLEAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE2467130,5413-1-------
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE2292050700,31405+7202790,4535-
TRANSACTIONS
BEN CHIAROT
26 FÉVRIER 2008
BRAD STUART
logologo
2008 R2 #61
⤷  
PETER DELMAS
2009 R4 #120
⤷  
BEN CHIAROT
16 MARS 2022
TY SMILANIC
2022 R4
2023 R1
logologo
BEN CHIAROT
TROPHÉES
BEN CHIAROT
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
BEN CHIAROT
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 1 855 000 $2011-12582 500 $618 333 $
  2012-13610 000 $618 333 $
  2013-14662 500 $618 333 $
 1 AN 600 000 $2014-15600 000 $600 000 $
 2 ANS 1 700 000 $2015-16825 000 $850 000 $
  2016-17875 000 $850 000 $
 2 ANS 2 800 000 $2017-181 200 000 $1 400 000 $
  2018-191 600 000 $1 400 000 $
 3 ANS 10 500 000 $2019-203 500 000 $3 500 000 $
  2020-213 500 000 $3 500 000 $
  2021-223 500 000 $3 500 000 $
TOTAL17 455 000 $17 454 999 $
MATCH PAR MATCH
BEN CHIAROT    2021-2022
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 OCT
---------2----20:20
14 OCT
---------141---20:37
16 OCT
---------1-2---24:40
19 OCT
---------221---21.00
21 OCT
---------1-1---18:38
23 OCT
112-----+221--2221:14
26 OCT
--------+1-----23:07
28 OCT
--------------22.00
30 OCT
1-1------1-4--2924:25
31 OCT
----------2--2322:12
2 NOV
--------+2-2--2625:04
4 NOV
---------1-3--2622:14
6 NOV
---------23--2624:28
9 NOV
1-1-----+126--2824:54
11 NOV
1-1-----+1-1--2422:41
13 NOV
---------12---2723:34
14 NOV
----------2--2627:18
16 NOV
---------1-2--2824:28
18 NOV
---------4-2--2423:26
20 NOV
--------+123--2822:49
24 NOV
----------1--2322:27
26 NOV
----------2--2421:35
27 NOV
--------+122--2623:22
29 NOV
----------1--2622:38
2 DEC
1-1-1----1-2--2125:39
4 DEC
---------2----3329:26
7 DEC
---------122--2525:39
9 DEC
---------1-4--2123.00
11 DEC
---------2-2--2223:35
14 DEC
---------12---2425:22
16 DEC
-11-----+127--2725:00
12 JAN
---------224--2522:32
13 JAN
-11--1---1-2--2624:02
17 JAN
---------1-5--2522:10
18 JAN
---------2---2821:20
20 JAN
---------2-2--2521:41
22 JAN
---------21--2823:57
24 JAN
---------2----2622:31
27 JAN
----------1--2323:37
29 JAN
-11------5-1--2421:58
30 JAN
---------1-1--2426:04
8 FEV
---------1-2--2621:38
10 FEV
---------124--2421:52
12 FEV
---------2---2822:57
20 FEV
--------+1-1--2823:48
21 FEV
-11-----+2-1--2724:08
23 FEV
-11-----+2-2---24:21
26 FEV
-11-----+222--2624:09
1 MAR
---------1-3--2924:48
3 MAR
2131----+2-2--2824:49
5 MAR
-11------2---2723:20
9 MAR
---------21--2723:31
12 MAR
-11-----+1-1--2728:15
13 MAR
-11----1--1--2726:32
24 MAR
-11-----+123--2922:09
26 MAR
---------2-6--3226:40
27 MAR
---------1-3--2318:38
29 MAR
-11-------1--2420:36
31 MAR
--------+1-5--2820:02
2 AVR
1-1------1-2--2619.00
3 AVR
-11-------3--2416:48
5 AVR
--------+122--2823:05
8 AVR
--------+121--3122:52
9 AVR
-11-----+2----2623:07
12 AVR
---------1-1--3123:14
15 AVR
-11-----+1-2--2718:48
17 AVR
--------+2-2--2720:54
19 AVR
----------5--2218:10
21 AVR
---------1----2019:12
23 AVR
----------2--3323:32
24 AVR
--------+2----2115:50
26 AVR
---------1----2720:18
28 AVR
--------+1-1--2622:21
29 AVR
112-1----1-8--2623:01
Début des séries
3 MAI
---------25--2315:29
5 MAI
----------2--2016:09
7 MAI
---------2-1--2114:37
9 MAI
--------+123--2516:48
11 MAI
----------1--2219:37
13 MAI
-11-----+221--3322:13
17 MAI
---------12---2617:18
19 MAI
----------1--2118:42
22 MAI
---------1-1--2317:33
23 MAI
----------2--1914.00
PJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2021102130,30------31012---%
NOVEMBRE 2021142-20,14------11030---%
DÉCEMBRE 202171120,29-1----7617---%
JANVIER 202210-220,20--1---14617---%
FÉVRIER 20227-330,43-----+5612---%
MARS 2022112680,731---1+1626---%
AVRIL 2022152460,40-1---+5429---%
MAI 202210-110,10------1817---%
JUIN 2022----------------%
JUILLET 2022----------------%
AOÛT 2022----------------%
SÉRIES LNH
2022
Panthers4
Capitals2
Maple Leafs3
Lightning4
Hurricanes4
Bruins3
Rangers4
Penguins3
Panthers-
Lightning4
Lightning4
Rangers2
Hurricanes3
Rangers4
Flames1
Oilers4
Oilers-
Avalanche4
Avalanche4
Blues2
Flames4
Stars3
Oilers4
Kings3
Avalanche4
Predators-
Wild2
Blues4
Lightning2
Avalanche4
  STATS