photo

BEN
CHIAROT

MONTREAL CANADIENS
DÉFENSEUR  
6'3"     235 LBS
9 MAI 1991  
HAMILTON, ONTARIO, CANADA
REPÊCHAGES
ATLANTA THRASHERS
CHAMPIONNATS
TYLER TOFFOLI
JEFF PETRY
NICK SUZUKI
MIKE HOFFMAN
TOMAS TATAR
JOSH ANDERSON
JONATHAN DROUIN
BRENDAN GALLAGHER
JESPERI KOTKANIEMI
SHEA WEBER
MATHIEU PERREAULT
PAUL BYRON
STATS
BEN CHIAROT
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2007-08OHLlogo31----14
2008-09OHLlogo67210120,18111
 OHL (S)logo4-330,758
2009-10AHLlogo1----4
 OHLlogo4149130,32106
 OHLlogo264480,3161
 OHL (S)logo41-10,256
2010-11OHLlogo2558130,5262
 OHLlogo39519240,6251
 OHL (S)logo121450,4221
2011-12AHLlogo181120,1119
 ECHLlogo2467130,5413
2012-13AHLlogo61111120,2081
2013-14NHLlogo1-----
 AHLlogo65614200,3196
 AHL (S)logo212350,2416
2014-15NHLlogo402680,2022
 NHL (S)logo2----2
 AHLlogo244590,3821
2015-16NHLlogo7019100,1443
2016-17NHLlogo59210120,2033
2017-18NHLlogo57212140,2532
 NHL (S)logo16-330,1915
2018-19NHLlogo78515200,2662
 NHL (S)logo6-----
2019-20NHLlogo69912210,3061
 NHL (S)logo10-220,2012
2020-21NHLlogo411670,1750
 NHL (S)logo221120,0916
TOTAL NHL4152270920,22303
TOTAL NHL (S)561670,1345
TOTAL AHL1691231430,25221
TOTAL AHL (S)212350,2416
TOTAL ECHL2467130,5413
TOTAL OHL2292050700,31405
TOTAL OHL (S)202790,4535
STATS
BEN CHIAROT
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2007-08logoGUELPHOHL31----14-3-------
2008-09logoGUELPHOHL67210120,18111+114-330,758-
2009-10logoCHICAGOAHL1----4-1-------
 logoGUELPHOHL4149130,32106+6-------
 logoSUDBURYOHL264480,3161-1341-10,256-
2010-11logoSUDBURYOHL2558130,5262-5-------
 logoSAGINAWOHL39519240,6251+11121450,4221-
2011-12logoST. JOHN'SAHL181120,1119-6-------
 logoCOLORADOECHL2467130,5413-1-------
2012-13logoST. JOHN'SAHL61111120,2081-5-------
2013-14logoWINNIPEGNHL1------3-------
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL65614200,3196+29212350,2416-
2014-15logoWINNIPEGNHL402680,2022+52----2-2
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL244590,3821--------
2015-16logoWINNIPEGNHL7019100,1443-9-------
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL59210120,2033+2-------
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL57212140,2532+1516-330,1915+3
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL78515200,2662+66-----+2
2019-20logoMONTREALNHL69912210,3061+510-220,2012+2
2020-21logoMONTREALNHL411670,1750-16221120,0916-6
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE4152270920,22303+5561670,1345-1
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1691231430,25221+17212350,2416-
ECHLEAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE2467130,5413-1-------
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE2292050700,31405+7202790,4535-
  TRANSACTIONS
BEN CHIAROT
26 FÉVRIER 2008
logoDETROIT
RED WINGS
BRAD STUART
logoLOS ANGELES
KINGS
2008 RONDE 2 #61      
PETER DELMAS

2009 RONDE 4 #120      
BEN CHIAROT

  TROPHÉES
BEN CHIAROT
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
  SALAIRES
BEN CHIAROT
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 1 855 000 $2011-12582 500 $618 333 $
  2012-13610 000 $618 333 $
  2013-14662 500 $618 333 $
 1 AN 600 000 $2014-15600 000 $600 000 $
 2 ANS 1 700 000 $2015-16825 000 $850 000 $
  2016-17875 000 $850 000 $
 2 ANS 2 800 000 $2017-181 200 000 $1 400 000 $
  2018-191 600 000 $1 400 000 $
 3 ANS 10 500 000 $2019-203 500 000 $3 500 000 $
  2020-213 500 000 $3 500 000 $
  2021-223 500 000 $3 500 000 $
TOTAL17 455 000 $17 454 999 $
2020-2021
  MATCH PAR MATCH
BEN CHIAROT
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 JAN
---------251---21:28
16 JAN
----------2---23:04
18 JAN
---------21---22:18
20 JAN
---------21---25:23
21 JAN
1-1-1----24---21:17
23 JAN
-11-----+2-1---22:40
28 JAN
--------+272---20:15
30 JAN
----------4---23:49
1 FEV
--------+1-4---21:19
2 FEV
-11-------1---21:51
4 FEV
---------43---18:32
6 FEV
---------44---24:33
10 FEV
-11-------3---21:37
11 FEV
---------123---18.00
13 FEV
----------1---21:01
20 FEV
---------124---20:50
21 FEV
---------121---23:59
23 FEV
--------+153---22.00
25 FEV
---------221---24:14
27 FEV
-11-------4---22:54
2 MAR
----------3---20:46
4 MAR
---------1-1---23:38
6 MAR
--------+1-1---19:45
8 MAR
---------1-2---21.00
10 MAR
---------5----05:41
16 AVR
---------1-1--2622:06
17 AVR
---------2-5--2121:01
19 AVR
---------1-2--2623:11
21 AVR
---------1-1--2727:17
23 AVR
---------1----2219:29
24 AVR
---------123--2619:22
26 AVR
---------21--2422:26
28 AVR
---------1-2--2422:02
30 AVR
-11-----+1----2424:34
1 MAI
---------1-4--2421:49
3 MAI
---------1-2--2624:32
5 MAI
---------2----2419:44
6 MAI
---------3-1--2321:20
8 MAI
----------1--2522:43
10 MAI
-11-----+1-2--2823:18
12 MAI
---------121--2024:08
Début des séries
20 MAI
---------122--3020:06
22 MAI
---------2-1--2721:40
24 MAI
---------121--2420:35
25 MAI
---------22--2519:32
27 MAI
--------+1-1--3028:27
29 MAI
---------22--3835:22
31 MAI
--------+2----3427:58
2 JUN
----------3--3126:38
4 JUN
----------1--2725.00
6 JUN
--------+2-1--2825:14
7 JUN
----------2--2926:45
14 JUN
---------32---3125:41
16 JUN
---------1----3027:12
18 JUN
--------+1-3--3531:08
20 JUN
-------------3225:11
22 JUN
----------2--3124:02
24 JUN
----------2--3424:48
28 JUN
1-1------221--2723:41
30 JUN
---------1-3--2824:19
2 JUL
-11-------3--2622:50
5 JUL
---------2---2825:36
7 JUL
---------123--2823:39
  MOIS PAR MOIS
BEN CHIAROT
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2020----------------%
NOVEMBRE 2020----------------%
DÉCEMBRE 2020----------------%
JANVIER 202181120,25-1---+21816---%
FÉVRIER 202112-330,25------32132---%
MARS 20215----------157---%
AVRIL 20219-110,11------7415---%
MAI 202114-110,07------81020---%
JUIN 2021121-10,08------4418---%
JUILLET 20213-110,33------1478444152%
AOUT 2021----------------%
bet99
STATS LNH
HIER
7 JUILLET 2021 B P PTS
ROSS COLTON
1 - 1
RYAN MCDONAGH
- 1 1
DAVID SAVARD
- 1 1
JOSH ANDERSON
- - -
JOEL ARMIA
- - -
PAUL BYRON
- - -
COLE CAUFIELD
- - -
ERIK CERNAK
- - -
BEN CHIAROT
- - -
ANTHONY CIRELLI
- - -
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS