Ben Chiarot stats hockey

BEN
CHIAROT

DÉFENSEUR  6'3"     235 LBS
9 MAI 1991  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
GUELPH STORM
ATLANTA THRASHERS
STATS
BEN CHIAROT
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2007-08OHLlogo31----14
2008-09OHLlogo67210120,18111
 OHL (S)logo4-330,758
2009-10AHLlogo1----4
 OHLlogo4149130,32106
 OHLlogo264480,3161
 OHL (S)logo41-10,256
2010-11OHLlogo2558130,5262
 OHLlogo39519240,6251
 OHL (S)logo121450,4221
2011-12AHLlogo181120,1119
 ECHLlogo2467130,5413
2012-13AHLlogo61111120,2081
2013-14NHLlogo1-----
 AHLlogo65614200,3196
 AHL (S)logo212350,2416
2014-15NHLlogo402680,2022
 NHL (S)logo2----2
 AHLlogo244590,3821
2015-16NHLlogo7019100,1443
2016-17NHLlogo59210120,2033
2017-18NHLlogo57212140,2532
 NHL (S)logo16-330,1915
2018-19NHLlogo78515200,2662
 NHL (S)logo6-----
2019-20NHLlogo69912210,3061
 NHL (S)logo10-220,2012
2020-21NHLlogo411670,1750
 NHL (S)logo221120,0916
2021-22NHLlogo335380,2428
TOTAL NHL44827731000,22331
TOTAL NHL (S)561670,1345
TOTAL AHL1691231430,25221
TOTAL AHL (S)212350,2416
TOTAL ECHL2467130,5413
TOTAL OHL2292050700,31405
TOTAL OHL (S)202790,4535
STATS
BEN CHIAROT
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2007-08logoGUELPHOHL31----14-3-------
2008-09logoGUELPHOHL67210120,18111+114-330,758-
2009-10logoCHICAGOAHL1----4-1-------
 logoGUELPHOHL4149130,32106+6-------
 logoSUDBURYOHL264480,3161-1341-10,256-
2010-11logoSUDBURYOHL2558130,5262-5-------
 logoSAGINAWOHL39519240,6251+11121450,4221-
2011-12logoST. JOHN'SAHL181120,1119-6-------
 logoCOLORADOECHL2467130,5413-1-------
2012-13logoST. JOHN'SAHL61111120,2081-5-------
2013-14logoWINNIPEGNHL1------3-------
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL65614200,3196+29212350,2416-
2014-15logoWINNIPEGNHL402680,2022+52----2-2
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL244590,3821--------
2015-16logoWINNIPEGNHL7019100,1443-9-------
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL59210120,2033+2-------
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL57212140,2532+1516-330,1915+3
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL78515200,2662+66-----+2
2019-20logoMONTREALNHL69912210,3061+510-220,2012+2
2020-21logoMONTREALNHL411670,1750-16221120,0916-6
2021-22logoMONTREALNHL335380,2428-14-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE44827731000,22331-9561670,1345-1
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1691231430,25221+17212350,2416-
ECHLEAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE2467130,5413-1-------
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE2292050700,31405+7202790,4535-
TRANSACTIONS
BEN CHIAROT
26 FÉVRIER 2008
BRAD STUART
logologo
2008 R2 #61
⤷  
PETER DELMAS
2009 R4 #120
⤷  
BEN CHIAROT
TROPHÉES
BEN CHIAROT
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
BEN CHIAROT
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 1 855 000 $2011-12582 500 $618 333 $
  2012-13610 000 $618 333 $
  2013-14662 500 $618 333 $
 1 AN 600 000 $2014-15600 000 $600 000 $
 2 ANS 1 700 000 $2015-16825 000 $850 000 $
  2016-17875 000 $850 000 $
 2 ANS 2 800 000 $2017-181 200 000 $1 400 000 $
  2018-191 600 000 $1 400 000 $
 3 ANS 10 500 000 $2019-203 500 000 $3 500 000 $
  2020-213 500 000 $3 500 000 $
  2021-223 500 000 $3 500 000 $
TOTAL17 455 000 $17 454 999 $
MATCH PAR MATCH
BEN CHIAROT    2021-2022
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 OCT
---------2----20:20
14 OCT
---------141---20:37
16 OCT
---------1-2---24:40
19 OCT
---------221---21.00
21 OCT
---------1-1---18:38
23 OCT
112-----+221--2221:14
26 OCT
--------+1-----23:07
28 OCT
--------------22.00
30 OCT
1-1------1-4--2924:25
31 OCT
----------2--2322:12
2 NOV
--------+2-2--2625:04
4 NOV
---------1-3--2622:14
6 NOV
---------23--2624:28
9 NOV
1-1-----+126--2824:54
11 NOV
1-1-----+1-1--2422:41
13 NOV
---------12---2723:34
14 NOV
----------2--2627:18
16 NOV
---------1-2--2824:28
18 NOV
---------4-2--2423:26
20 NOV
--------+123--2822:49
24 NOV
----------1--2322:27
26 NOV
----------2--2421:35
27 NOV
--------+122--2623:22
29 NOV
----------1--2622:38
2 DEC
1-1-1----1-2--2125:39
4 DEC
---------2----3329:26
7 DEC
---------122--2525:39
9 DEC
---------1-4--2123.00
11 DEC
---------2-2--2223:35
14 DEC
---------12---2425:22
16 DEC
-11-----+127--2725:00
12 JAN
---------224--2522:32
13 JAN
-11--1---1-2--2624:02
MOIS PAR MOIS
BEN CHIAROT    2021-2022
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2021102130,30------31012---%
NOVEMBRE 2021142-20,14------11030---%
DÉCEMBRE 202171120,29-1----7617---%
JANVIER 20222-110,50--1---326---%
FÉVRIER 2022----------------%
MARS 2022----------------%
AVRIL 2022----------------%
MAI 2022----------------%
JUIN 2022----------------%
JUILLET 2022----------------%
AOÛT 2022----------------%
EN DIRECT
17 JANVIER 2022
TOP 20 B P PTS
TIMO MEIER
5 - 5
TOMAS HERTL
- 4 4
NICK SCHMALTZ
1 2 3
ERIK KARLSSON
- 3 3
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
2 - 2
DYLAN LARKIN
2 - 2
CLAYTON KELLER
1 1 2
DOMINIK KUBALIK
1 1 2
JOHAN LARSSON
1 1 2
NATHAN MACKINNON
1 1 2
MIKKO RANTANEN
1 1 2
JEFF SKINNER
1 1 2
JONATHAN DROUIN
- 2 2
MATS ZUCCARELLO
- 2 2
MICHAEL ANDERSON
1 - 1
RUDOLFS BALCERS
1 - 1
TRAVIS BOYD
1 - 1
RYAN DONATO
1 - 1
VINCE DUNN
1 - 1
KEVIN FIALA
1 - 1
  VOIR PLUS
DIVISION ATLANTIQUE
SAISON 2021-2022
ÉQUIPESPJVDDPPTS
1
PANTHERS38267557
2
LIGHTNING40269557
3
MAPLE LEAFS36249351
4
BRUINS352211246
5
RED WINGS391717539
6
SABRES371120628
7
SENATORS311118224
8
CANADIENS36724519
STATS LNH
SAISON
2021-2022PJBPPTS
LEON DRAISAITL
35262854
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
39262854
CONNOR MCDAVID
34193453
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
38153853
NAZEM KADRI
33143549
MIKKO RANTANEN
+2
33202546
STEVEN STAMKOS
39182846
TIMO MEIER
+5
35202545
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
+2
34162844
BRAD MARCHAND
30202343
NATHAN MACKINNON
+2
2693040
AUSTON MATTHEWS
33251540
VICTOR HEDMAN
4073340
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
34152439
JORDAN KYROU
35142539
ROMAN JOSI
38132639
ADAM FOX
3953439
SEBASTIAN AHO
32162238
ARTEMI PANARIN
34102838
EVGENY KUZNETSOV
36122638
  STATS COMPLÈTES
ANNIVERSAIRES
NÉS UN 17 JANVIER
STANISLAV SVOZIL
2003
MASON LOHREI
2001
JEREMY ROENICK
1970
SYLVAIN TURGEON
1965
BUSHER JACKSON
1911