photo

MATS
ZUCCARELLO

AILIER DROIT  5'8"     175 LBS
1 SEPTEMBRE 1987  
NORVÈGE  
STATS
MATS ZUCCARELLO
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2003-04U18logo6-220,338
2005-06U20logo6-220,334
2007-08WMlogo71-10,142
2008-09WMlogo63-30,508
2009-10OLYMlogo41230,752
 WMlogo63140,676
2010-11NHLlogo42617230,554
 NHL (S)logo1----2
 AHLlogo361316290,8116
 AHL (S)logo21121,004
2011-12NHLlogo102130,306
 AHLlogo371224360,9722
2012-13NHLlogo153580,538
 NHL (S)logo121670,584
 KHLlogo441117280,6430
 KHL (S)logo72240,5710
2013-14NHLlogo771940590,7732
 NHL (S)logo2558130,5220
 OLYMlogo3----2
2014-15NHLlogo781534490,6345
 NHL (S)logo5-220,40-
2015-16NHLlogo812635610,7534
 NHL (S)logo51120,404
 WMlogo71230,434
2016-17NHLlogo801544590,7426
 NHL (S)logo124370,5816
 NHLWClogo61340,674
2017-18NHLlogo801637530,6636
2018-19NHLlogo461126370,8024
 NHLlogo21231,50-
 NHL (S)logo1347110,856
2019-20NHLlogo651522370,5718
 NHL (S)logo4-110,25-
2020-21NHLlogo421124350,838
 NHL (S)logo7-330,432
TOTAL NHL6181402874270,69241
TOTAL NHL (S)841531460,5554
TOTAL AHL732540650,8938
TOTAL AHL (S)21121,004
TOTAL KHL441117280,6430
TOTAL KHL (S)72240,5710
TOTAL OLYM71230,434
TOTAL WM2683110,4220
TOTAL NHLWC61340,674
TOTAL U186-220,338
TOTAL U206-220,334
STATS
MATS ZUCCARELLO
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2003-04logoNORWAYU186-220,338-3-------
2005-06logoNORWAYU206-220,334-5-------
2007-08logoNORWAYWM71-10,142-5-------
2008-09logoNORWAYWM63-30,508--------
2009-10logoNORWAYOLYM41230,752+1-------
 logoNORWAYWM63140,676-1-------
2010-11logoNEW YORKNHL42617230,554+31----2-
 logoCONNECTICUTAHL361316290,8116+221121,004-
2011-12logoNEW YORKNHL102130,306--------
 logoCONNECTICUTAHL371224360,9722+5-------
2012-13logoNEW YORKNHL153580,538+10121670,584-2
 logoMAGNITOGORSKKHL441117280,6430+572240,5710-2
2013-14logoNEW YORKNHL771940590,7732+112558130,5220+7
 logoNORWAYOLYM3----2-2-------
2014-15logoNEW YORKNHL781534490,6345+175-220,40-+1
2015-16logoNEW YORKNHL812635610,7534+251120,404-2
 logoNORWAYWM71230,434-2-------
2016-17logoNEW YORKNHL801544590,7426+15124370,5816-
 logoTEAM EUROPENHLWC61340,674+2-------
2017-18logoNEW YORKNHL801637530,6636-10-------
2018-19logoNEW YORKNHL461126370,8024-11-------
 logoDALLASNHL21231,50-+31347110,856+2
2019-20logoMINNESOTANHL651522370,5718-94-110,25--1
2020-21logoMINNESOTANHL421124350,838+97-330,432-2
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE6181402874270,69241+40841531460,5554+3
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE732540650,8938+721121,004-
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE441117280,6430+572240,5710-2
OLYMMENS OLYMPICS HOCKEY TOURNAMENT71230,434-1-------
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP2683110,4220-8-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP61340,674+2-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP6-220,338-3-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP6-220,334-5-------
TRANSACTIONS
MATS ZUCCARELLO
23 FÉVRIER 2019
2019 R2
2020 R3
logologo
MATS ZUCCARELLO
TROPHÉES
MATS ZUCCARELLO
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
MATS ZUCCARELLO
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 800 000 $2010-11900 000 $900 000 $
  2011-12900 000 $900 000 $
 1 AN 700 000 $2012-13700 000 $700 000 $
 1 AN 1 150 000 $2013-141 150 000 $1 150 000 $
 1 AN 3 500 000 $2014-153 500 000 $3 500 000 $
 4 ANS 18 000 000 $2015-164 500 000 $4 500 000 $
  2016-174 500 000 $4 500 000 $
  2017-184 500 000 $4 500 000 $
  2018-194 500 000 $4 500 000 $
 5 ANS 30 000 000 $2019-205 000 000 $6 000 000 $
  2020-215 000 000 $6 000 000 $
  2021-227 500 000 $6 000 000 $
  2022-237 500 000 $6 000 000 $
  2023-245 000 000 $6 000 000 $
TOTAL55 150 000 $55 150 000 $