photo

JASON
SPEZZA

CENTRE  6'3"     215 LBS
13 JUIN 1983  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS
OTTAWA SENATORS
STATS
JASON SPEZZA
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
1998-99OHLlogo672249711,0618
1999-00OHLlogo522437611,1733
 U20logo7-220,292
2000-01OHLlogo15723302,0011
 OHLlogo413650862,1032
 OHL (S)logo94591,0010
 U20logo73360,862
2001-02AHLlogo0-----
 AHL (S)logo31-10,332
 OHLlogo271926451,6716
 OHLlogo262337602,3126
 OHL (S)logo1156111,0018
 U20logo7-440,578
2002-03NHLlogo33714210,648
 NHL (S)logo31120,67-
 AHLlogo432232541,2671
 AHL (S)logo21231,504
2003-04NHLlogo782233550,7171
 NHL (S)logo3----2
2004-05AHLlogo8032851171,4650
 AHL (S)logo61340,676
2005-06NHLlogo682070901,3233
 NHL (S)logo1059141,402
2006-07NHLlogo673453871,3045
 NHL (S)logo20715221,1010
2007-08NHLlogo763458921,2166
 NHL (S)logo4-110,25-
 WMlogo91230,33-
2008-09NHLlogo823241730,8979
 WMlogo974111,222
2009-10NHLlogo602334570,9520
 NHL (S)logo61671,174
2010-11NHLlogo622136570,9228
 WMlogo74371,004
2011-12NHLlogo803450841,0536
 NHL (S)logo73250,718
2012-13NHLlogo52351,002
 NHL (S)logo3-110,33-
2013-14NHLlogo752343660,8846
2014-15NHLlogo821745620,7628
 WMlogo1068141,402
2015-16NHLlogo753330630,8422
 NHL (S)logo1358131,002
2016-17NHLlogo681535500,7429
2017-18NHLlogo78818260,3312
2018-19NHLlogo76819270,3629
 NHL (S)logo113250,45-
2019-20NHLlogo58916250,4318
 NHL (S)logo5----9
2020-21NHLlogo541020300,566
 NHL (S)logo73250,714
TOTAL NHL11773526189700,82578
TOTAL NHL (S)922847750,8241
TOTAL AHL123541171711,39121
TOTAL AHL (S)113580,7312
TOTAL OHL2281312223531,55136
TOTAL OHL (S)20911201,0028
TOTAL WM351817351,008
TOTAL U202139120,5712
STATS
JASON SPEZZA
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1998-99logoBRAMPTONOHL672249711,0618--------
1999-00logoMISSISSAUGAOHL522437611,1733--------
 logoCANADAU207-220,292+1-------
2000-01logoMISSISSAUGAOHL15723302,0011--------
 logoWINDSOROHL413650862,1032-94591,0010-
 logoCANADAU2073360,862-1-------
2001-02logoGRAND RAPIDSAHL-------31-10,332-
 logoWINDSOROHL271926451,6716--------
 logoBELLEVILLEOHL262337602,3126-1156111,0018-
 logoCANADAU207-440,578+2-------
2002-03logoOTTAWANHL33714210,648-331120,67--
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL432232541,2671-21231,504-
2003-04logoOTTAWANHL782233550,7171+223----2-
2004-05logoBINGHAMTONAHL8032851171,4650-61340,676-
2005-06logoOTTAWANHL682070901,3233+231059141,402-1
2006-07logoOTTAWANHL673453871,3045+1920715221,1010+5
2007-08logoOTTAWANHL763458921,2166+264-110,25--4
 logoCANADAWM91230,33-+5-------
2008-09logoOTTAWANHL823241730,8979-14-------
 logoCANADAWM974111,222+4-------
2009-10logoOTTAWANHL602334570,9520-161671,174-3
2010-11logoOTTAWANHL622136570,9228-7-------
 logoCANADAWM74371,004+4-------
2011-12logoOTTAWANHL803450841,0536+1173250,718+2
2012-13logoOTTAWANHL52351,002+33-110,33--1
2013-14logoOTTAWANHL752343660,8846-26-------
2014-15logoDALLASNHL821745620,7628-7-------
 logoCANADAWM1068141,402+7-------
2015-16logoDALLASNHL753330630,8422+41358131,002-
2016-17logoDALLASNHL681535500,7429-18-------
2017-18logoDALLASNHL78818260,3312-12-------
2018-19logoDALLASNHL76819270,3629-13113250,45--1
2019-20logoTORONTONHL58916250,4318-35----9-
2020-21logoTORONTONHL541020300,566+373250,714+3
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE11773526189700,82578+7922847750,8241-
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE123541171711,39121-113580,7312-
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE2281312223531,55136-20911201,0028-
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP351817351,008+20-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP2139120,5712+2-------
TRANSACTIONS
JASON SPEZZA
23 JUIN 2001
BILL MUCKALT
ZDENO CHARA
2001 R1 #2  
JASON SPEZZA
logologo
ALEXEI YASHIN
1 JUILLET 2014
ALEX CHIASSON
ALEXANDER GUPTILL
NICK PAUL
2015 R2 #42  
MACKENZIE BLACKWOOD
logologo
JASON SPEZZA
LUDWIG KARLSSON
SALAIRES
JASON SPEZZA
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
  2002-031 130 000 $- $
  2003-04565 000 $- $
 1 AN 1 100 000 $2005-061 100 000 $1 100 000 $
 2 ANS 9 000 000 $2006-074 000 000 $4 500 000 $
  2007-085 000 000 $4 500 000 $
 7 ANS 49 000 000 $2008-098 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2009-108 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2010-118 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2011-128 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2012-138 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2013-145 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2014-154 000 000 $7 000 000 $
 4 ANS 30 000 000 $2015-167 500 000 $7 500 000 $
  2016-177 500 000 $7 500 000 $
  2017-187 500 000 $7 500 000 $
  2018-197 500 000 $7 500 000 $
 1 AN 700 000 $2019-20700 000 $700 000 $
 1 AN 700 000 $2020-21700 000 $700 000 $
 1 AN 750 000 $2021-22750 000 $750 000 $
TOTAL92 945 000 $91 250 000 $