photo

ERIC
COMRIE

WINNIPEG JETS
GARDIEN
6'1"     175 LBS
6 JUILLET 1995  
EDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA
REPÊCHAGES
TRI-CITY AMERICANS
CHAMPIONNATS
MARK SCHEIFELE
NIKOLAJ EHLERS
KYLE CONNOR
ANDREW COPP
BLAKE WHEELER
NEAL PIONK
PAUL STASTNY
ADAM LOWRY
JOSH MORRISSEY
PIERRE-LUC DUBOIS
MASON APPLETON
MATHIEU PERREAULT
  STATS
ERIC COMRIE
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2010-11WHLlogo1---.93303.00
2011-12WHLlogo31196-.90932.67
2012-13WHLlogo372014-.92122.62
2013-14AHLlogo2-2-.85306.37
 WHLlogo6026259.92942.57
 WHLlogo514-.92303.46
2014-15NHLlogo1----0-
 AHLlogo321-.92602.27
 WHLlogo4020191.92112.87
 WHLlogo4-31.90404.22
 U20
22--.93701.50
2015-16AHLlogo461325-.91513.12
2016-17NHLlogo11--.90604.07
 AHLlogo5119262.91432.96
2017-18NHLlogo312-.88604.02
 AHLlogo3418133.92222.58
 AHLlogo936-.91503.18
2018-19NHLlogo1-1-.84805.08
 AHLlogo4725202.92322.69
2019-20NHLlogo3-2-.88004.32
 AHLlogo1669-.92412.51
 AHLlogo44--.90902.75
2020-21NHLlogo11--.91603.00
 AHLlogo11--.91302.00
TOTAL NHL935-.887-4.11
TOTAL NHL · S1------
TOTAL AHL20488967.91892.84
TOTAL AHL · S936-.915-3.18
TOTAL WHL168856410.922102.67
TOTAL WHL · S10171.915-3.78
TOTAL U2022--.937-1.50
  STATS
ERIC COMRIE
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2010-11logoTRI-CITYWHL1-------114.92903.00---
2011-12logoTRI-CITYWHL3119--6--274740.90032.67-12
2012-13logoTRI-CITYWHL3720--14--3951118.91522.62-32
2013-14logoST. JOHN'SAHL2---2---1270.82906.37---
 logoTRI-CITYWHL6026--259--1512000.92542.57--2
 logoTRI-CITYWHL51--4---17206.91703.46---
2014-15logoWINNIPEGNHL1---------.0000----
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL32--1---788.92002.27---
 logoTRI-CITYWHL4020--191--1151342.91412.87-1-
 logoTRI-CITYWHL4---31--18170.89404.22---
 
CANADAU2022------345.93301.50---
2015-16logoMANITOBAAHL4613--25--71351458.90713.12---
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL11------439.89704.07---
 logoMANITOBAAHL5119--262--1441533.90632.96-1-
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL3-1-2---1294.87204.02---
 logoMANITOBAAHL3418--133--871034.91622.58-1-
 logoMANITOBAAHL93--6---27292.90803.18---
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL1---1---528.82105.08---
 logoMANITOBAAHL4725--202--1231481.91722.69--2
2019-20logoDETROITNHL3---2---966.86404.32---
 logoMANITOBAAHL166--9---39477.91812.51---
 logoTUCSONAHL44------11110.90002.75---
2020-21logoNEW JERSEYNHL11------333.90903.00---
 logoMANITOBAAHL11------221.90502.00---
NHL921-5---33260.87304.11---
NHL   1---------.0000----
AHL20488--967-75606272.91192.84-22
AHL   93--6---27292.90803.18---
WHL16885--6410-54355200.916102.67-56
WHL   101--71--36390.90803.78---
U2022------345.93301.50---
  TRANSACTIONS
ERIC COMRIE
1 OCTOBRE 2019
logoWINNIPEG
JETS
SOUMIS AU BALLOTAGE
logoARIZONA
COYOTES
ERIC COMRIE
30 NOVEMBRE 2019
logoDETROIT
RED WINGS
ERIC COMRIE
logoARIZONA
COYOTES
VILI SAARIJARVI
19 DÉCEMBRE 2019
logoDETROIT
RED WINGS
SOUMIS AU BALLOTAGE
logoWINNIPEG
JETS
ERIC COMRIE
12 JANVIER 2021
logoWINNIPEG
JETS
SOUMIS AU BALLOTAGE
logoNEW JERSEY
DEVILS
ERIC COMRIE
18 FÉVRIER 2021
logoNEW JERSEY
DEVILS
SOUMIS AU BALLOTAGE
logoWINNIPEG
JETS
ERIC COMRIE
  TROPHÉES
ERIC COMRIE
SAISONDÉTAILS
2014-2015
  SALAIRES
ERIC COMRIE
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 1 935 000 $2015-16667 500 $645 000 $
  2016-17575 000 $645 000 $
  2017-18692 500 $645 000 $
 1 AN 650 000 $2018-19650 000 $650 000 $
 2 ANS 1 400 000 $2019-20700 000 $700 000 $
  2020-21700 000 $700 000 $
TOTAL3 985 000 $3 985 000 $
STATS LNH
EN DIRECT
19 AVRIL 2021 B P PTS
ANTHONY DUCLAIR
- 2 2
SAM BENNETT
1 - 1
OLIVER BJORKSTRAND
1 - 1
ALEX DEBRINCAT
1 - 1
MATT DUCHENE
1 - 1
RADKO GUDAS
1 - 1
ROOPE HINTZ
1 - 1
ALEXANDER KILLORN
1 - 1
BRAYDEN POINT
1 - 1
ANDREI SVECHNIKOV
1 - 1
FRANKIE VATRANO
1 - 1
MATT BENNING
- 1 1
ANTHONY CIRELLI
- 1 1
GUSTAV FORSLING
- 1 1
DOUGIE HAMILTON
- 1 1
VICTOR HEDMAN
- 1 1
MIRO HEISKANEN
- 1 1
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
- 1 1
TYLER JOHNSON
- 1 1
ROMAN JOSI
- 1 1
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS