FINAL • P
2
3
    
photo

CONNOR
HELLEBUYCK

WINNIPEG JETS
GARDIEN
6'4"     205 LBS
19 MAI 1993  
COMMERCE , MICHIGAN, UNITED STATES
REPÊCHAGES
CHAMPIONNATS
MARK SCHEIFELE
KYLE CONNOR
BLAKE WHEELER
NIKOLAJ EHLERS
ANDREW COPP
NEAL PIONK
PAUL STASTNY
MASON APPLETON
ADAM LOWRY
PIERRE-LUC DUBOIS
JOSH MORRISSEY
MATHIEU PERREAULT
  STATS
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2013-14WM
1----0-
2014-15NHLlogo1----0-
 AHLlogo5828225.92662.58
 WM
871-.9502-
2015-16NHLlogo2613111.92422.35
 AHLlogo301315-.92742.49
2016-17NHLlogo5626194.91542.91
 WM
11--.92502.00
2017-18NHLlogo6744119.92962.37
 NHLlogo17971.92722.38
2018-19NHLlogo6334233.91922.91
 NHLlogo624-.92002.69
2019-20NHLlogo5831215.92862.57
 NHLlogo413-.91203.08
2020-21NHLlogo4524183.92242.60
 NHLlogo8431.93512.25
TOTAL NHL31517210325.923242.64
TOTAL NHL · S3616172.92632.47
TOTAL AHL8841375.927102.55
TOTAL WM1081-.94721.00
TOTAL WM533812-.948122.88
  STATS
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2013-14
UNITED STATESWM1---------.0000----
2014-15logoWINNIPEGNHL1---------.0000----
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL5828--225--1431809.92162.58-1-
 
UNITED STATESWM87--1---11211.9482----
2015-16logoWINNIPEGNHL26102111-1-56683.91822.35---
 logoMANITOBAAHL3013--15--172922.92242.49---
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL5622131931-1461572.90742.91---
 
UNITED STATESWM11------225.92002.00---
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL6737341172-1562047.92462.37-2-
 logoWINNIPEGNHL179--71--40511.92222.38--2
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL632752233--1762016.91322.91-34
 logoWINNIPEGNHL611-4---16184.91302.69---
2019-20logoWINNIPEGNHL5826322141-1391795.92362.57-2-
 logoWINNIPEGNHL41--3---12125.90403.08---
2020-21logoWINNIPEGNHL45195-1812-1121335.91642.60---
 logoWINNIPEGNHL813-31--20289.93112.25---
NHL3151411912103187-7859448.917242.64-74
NHL   36124-172--881109.92132.47--2
AHL8841--375-12152731.921102.55-1-
WM108--1---13236.94521.00---
WM5338--12--2841545.946122.88139--
  SALAIRES
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 002 500 $2014-15642 500 $667 500 $
  2015-16667 500 $667 500 $
  2016-17692 500 $667 500 $
 1 AN 2 250 000 $2017-182 250 000 $2 250 000 $
 6 ANS 37 000 000 $2018-196 166 666 $6 166 666 $
  2019-206 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2020-216 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2021-226 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2022-236 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2023-246 166 666 $6 166 666 $
TOTAL41 252 500 $41 252 500 $
bet99
STATS LNH
EN DIRECT
24 JUIN 2021 B P PTS
WILLIAM KARLSSON
- 2 2
COLE CAUFIELD
1 - 1
ARTTURI LEHKONEN
1 - 1
ALEC MARTINEZ
1 - 1
REILLY SMITH
1 - 1
SHEA WEBER
1 - 1
PHILLIP DANAULT
- 1 1
JOEL EDMUNDSON
- 1 1
BRENDAN GALLAGHER
- 1 1
JEFF PETRY
- 1 1
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS