photo

CONNOR
HELLEBUYCK

WINNIPEG JETS
GARDIEN
6'4"     205 LBS
19 MAI 1993  
COMMERCE , MICHIGAN, UNITED STATES
REPÊCHAGES
CHAMPIONNATS
STATISTIQUES
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2013-14WM
1----0-
2014-15NHLlogo1----0-
 AHLlogo5828225.92662.58
 WM
871-.9502-
2015-16NHLlogo2613111.92422.35
 AHLlogo301315-.92742.49
2016-17NHLlogo5626194.91542.91
 WM
11--.92502.00
2017-18NHLlogo6744119.92962.37
 NHLlogo17971.92722.38
2018-19NHLlogo6334233.91922.91
 NHLlogo624-.92002.69
2019-20NHLlogo5831215.92862.57
 NHLlogo211-.92502.52
TOTAL NHL2701488522.923202.65
TOTAL NHL · S2612121.92522.46
TOTAL AHL8841375.927102.55
TOTAL WM1081-.94721.00
TOTAL WM533812-.948122.88
  STATISTIQUES
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2013-14
UNITED STATESWM1---------.0000----
2014-15logoWINNIPEGNHL1---------.0000----
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL5828--225--1431809.92162.58-1-
 
UNITED STATESWM87--1---11211.9482----
2015-16logoWINNIPEGNHL26102111-1-56683.91822.35---
 logoMANITOBAAHL3013--15--172922.92242.49---
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL5622131931-1461572.90742.91---
 
UNITED STATESWM11------225.92002.00---
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL6737341172-1562047.92462.37-2-
 logoWINNIPEGNHL179--71--40511.92222.38--2
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL632752233--1762016.91322.91-34
 logoWINNIPEGNHL611-4---16184.91302.69---
2019-20logoWINNIPEGNHL5826322141-1391795.92362.57-2-
 logoWINNIPEGNHL21--1---562.91902.52---
NHL270122141285175-6738113.917202.65-74
NHL   26111-121--61757.91922.46--2
AHL8841--375-12152731.921102.55-1-
WM108--1---13236.94521.00---
WM5338--12--2841545.946122.88139--
  SALAIRES
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 002 500 $2014-15642 500 $667 500 $
  2015-16667 500 $667 500 $
  2016-17692 500 $667 500 $
 1 AN 2 250 000 $2017-182 250 000 $2 250 000 $
 6 ANS 37 000 000 $2018-196 166 666 $6 166 666 $
  2019-206 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2020-216 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2021-226 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2022-236 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2023-246 166 666 $6 166 666 $
TOTAL41 252 500 $41 252 500 $