MEMBRE
  MEMBRE
RECHERCHE
Connor Hellebuyck stats hockey

CONNOR
HELLEBUYCK

GARDIEN6'4"     205 LBS
19 MAI 1993  
ÉTATS-UNIS  
REPÊCHAGES
WINNIPEG JETS
STATS
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2013-14WM
1----0-
2014-15NHLlogo1----0-
 AHLlogo5828225.92662.58
 WM
871-.9502-
2015-16NHLlogo2613111.92422.35
 AHLlogo301315-.92742.49
2016-17NHLlogo5626194.91542.91
 WM
11--.92502.00
2017-18NHLlogo6744119.92962.37
 NHLlogo17971.92722.38
2018-19NHLlogo6334233.91922.91
 NHLlogo624-.92002.69
2019-20NHLlogo5831215.92862.57
 NHLlogo413-.91203.08
2020-21NHLlogo4524183.92242.60
 NHLlogo8431.93512.25
2021-22NHLlogo66292710.91742.99
2022-23NHLlogo6437252.92542.51
 NHLlogo5131.89703.46
2023-24NHLlogo6037194.92652.41
 NHLlogo514-.88005.26
TOTAL NHL50527517441.923372.64
TOTAL NHL · S4618243.91732.87
TOTAL AHL8841375.927102.55
TOTAL WM1081-.94721.00
TOTAL WM533812-.948122.88
STATS
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2013-14
UNITED STATESWM1---------.0000----
2014-15logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL1---------.0000----
 logoST. JOHN'SAHL5828--225--1431809.92162.58-1-
 
UNITED STATESWM87--1---11211.9482----
2015-16logoWINNIPEGNHL26102111-1-56683.91822.35---
 logoMANITOBAAHL3013--15--172922.92242.49---
2016-17logoWINNIPEGNHL5622131931-1461572.90742.91---
 
UNITED STATESWM11------225.92002.00---
2017-18logoWINNIPEGNHL6737341172-1562047.92462.37-2-
 logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL179--71--40511.92222.38--2
2018-19logoWINNIPEGNHL632752233--1762016.91322.91-34
 logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL611-4---16184.91302.69---
2019-20logoWINNIPEGNHL5826322141-1391795.92362.57-2-
 logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL41--3---12125.90403.08---
2020-21logoWINNIPEGNHL45195-1812-1121335.91642.60---
 logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL813-31--20289.93112.25---
2021-22logoWINNIPEGNHL6624412773-1932155.91042.99-2-
2022-23logoWINNIPEGNHL64316-2511-1571964.92042.51---
 logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL51--31--18158.88603.46---
2023-24logoWINNIPEGNHL60316-194--1421799.92152.41--2
 logoWINNIPEG  [S]NHL51--4---24177.86405.26---
NHL50522735131743011-127715366.917372.64-96
NHL   46144-243--1301444.91032.87--2
AHL8841--375-12152731.921102.55-1-
WM108--1---13236.94521.00---
WM5338--12--2841545.946122.88139--
TRANSACTIONS
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
24 JUILLET 2017
Connor Hellebuyck signe une nouvelle entente avec les Winnipeg Jets
12 JUILLET 2018
Connor Hellebuyck signe une nouvelle entente avec les Winnipeg Jets
9 OCTOBRE 2023
Connor Hellebuyck signe une nouvelle entente avec les Winnipeg Jets
TROPHÉES
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
SAISONDÉTAILS
2014-2015
 
UNITED STATES
2019-2020
WINNIPEG JETS
 
WINNIPEG JETS
SALAIRES
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 002 500 $2014-15642 500 $667 500 $
  2015-16667 500 $667 500 $
  2016-17692 500 $667 500 $
 1 AN 2 250 000 $2017-182 250 000 $2 250 000 $
 6 ANS 37 000 000 $2018-196 166 666 $6 166 666 $
  2019-206 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2020-216 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2021-226 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2022-236 166 667 $6 166 667 $
  2023-246 166 666 $6 166 666 $
 7 ANS 59 500 000 $2024-2510 000 000 $8 500 000 $
  2025-2610 000 000 $8 500 000 $
  2026-277 500 000 $8 500 000 $
  2027-2810 000 000 $8 500 000 $
  2028-299 000 000 $8 500 000 $
  2029-307 000 000 $8 500 000 $
  2030-316 000 000 $8 500 000 $
TOTAL100 752 500 $100 752 500 $
STATS LNH 
HIER
15 JUIN 2024
B P PTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
1 3 4
DYLAN HOLLOWAY
2 1 3
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
1 1 2
LEON DRAISAITL
- 2 2
ZACH HYMAN
- 2 2
ADAM HENRIQUE
1 - 1
RYAN MCLEOD
1 - 1
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS
1 - 1
DARNELL NURSE
1 - 1
VLADIMIR TARASENKO
1 - 1
EVAN BOUCHARD
- 1 1
CONNOR BROWN
- 1 1
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- 1 1
WARREN FOEGELE
- 1 1
GUSTAV FORSLING
- 1 1
BRETT KULAK
- 1 1
ANTON LUNDELL
- 1 1
COREY PERRY
- 1 1
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- - -
SAM BENNETT
- - -
STATS COMPLÈTES  
SAISON
2023-2024
PJBPPTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
+4
2263238
LEON DRAISAITL
+2
22102030
EVAN BOUCHARD
+1
2262329
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
 2171421
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS
+1
2271421
VINCENT TROCHECK
 1681220
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 2151520
ZACH HYMAN
+2
2214620
CARTER VERHAEGHE
 2110818
MIKA ZIBANEJAD
 1631316
WYATT JOHNSTON
 1910616
JASON ROBERTSON
 1961016
MIRO HEISKANEN
 1961016
ANTON LUNDELL
+1
2131316
CALE MAKAR
 1151015
ARTEMI PANARIN
 1651015
JAMIE BENN
 1941115
SAM REINHART
 219615
MIKKO RANTANEN
 1141014
NATHAN MACKINNON
 1141014
STATS COMPLÈTES  
CHRONIQUES