Matt Murray stats hockey

MATT
MURRAY

GARDIEN6'4"     180 LBS
25 MAI 1994  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
STATS
MATT MURRAY
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2010-11OHLlogo28811-.89813.79
2011-12OHLlogo361319-.88904.08
2012-13OHLlogo532619-.90413.67
 OHLlogo6231.91712.68
2013-14AHLlogo1-1-.92502.00
 AHLlogo1---1.0000.00
 OHLlogo4932116.92662.57
 OHLlogo9432.92112.63
2014-15NHLlogo1----0-
 AHLlogo402510-.944121.58
 AHLlogo844-.92812.37
2015-16NHLlogo13921.93412.01
 NHLlogo211542.92812.09
 AHLlogo312091.93542.10
2016-17NHLlogo4932104.92842.42
 NHLlogo1173-.94031.72
 NHLWC
211-.89703.15
2017-18NHLlogo4927163.91412.94
 NHLlogo12651.91522.44
2018-19NHLlogo5029146.92542.70
 NHLlogo4-31.91303.04
2019-20NHLlogo3820115.90712.89
 NHLlogo3111.92002.51
2020-21NHLlogo2710131.90323.39
2021-22NHLlogo926-.90203.42
 AHLlogo211-.92402.54
TOTAL NHL2351297220.918132.79
TOTAL NHL · S5229165.92662.19
TOTAL AHL7446211.939161.83
TOTAL AHL · S944-.93112.27
TOTAL OHL16679606.90783.42
TOTAL OHL · S15663.91922.65
TOTAL NHLWC211-.897-3.15
STATS
MATT MURRAY
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2010-11logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL288--11--387767.88713.79---
2011-12logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL3613--19--11301046.87604.08---
2012-13logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL5326--19--41781682.89413.67-12
 logoSAULT STE-MARIE  [S]OHL62--31--17188.91012.68---
2013-14logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL1---1---225.92002.00---
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTON  [S]AHL1--------81.00000.00---
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL4932--116--1281625.92162.57-2-
 logoSAULT STE-MARIE  [S]OHL94--32--24281.91512.63---
2014-15logoPITTSBURGH  [S]NHL1---------.0000----
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL4025--10--3611029.941121.58--2
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTON  [S]AHL84--4---18235.92312.37---
2015-16logoPITTSBURGHNHL137112-1-25355.93012.01---
 logoPITTSBURGH  [S]NHL21114-42--44575.92312.09--4
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL3120--91--64932.93142.10-22
2016-17logoPITTSBURGHNHL4926421022-1111450.92342.42-2-
 logoPITTSBURGH  [S]NHL1161-3---19303.93731.72---
 
TEAM NORTH AMERICANHLWC21--1---544.88603.15---
2017-18logoPITTSBURGHNHL4917821621-1331423.90712.94-12
 logoPITTSBURGH  [S]NHL126--51--29314.90822.44---
2018-19logoPITTSBURGHNHL5023511442-1291594.91942.70--4
 logoPITTSBURGH  [S]NHL4---31--12127.90603.04---
2019-20logoPITTSBURGHNHL381451115--1071054.89812.89-12
 logoPITTSBURGH  [S]NHL31--11--893.91402.51---
2020-21logoOTTAWANHL27712131--79738.89323.39-12
2021-22logoOTTAWANHL92--6---30278.89203.42---
 logoBELLEVILLEAHL21--1---561.91802.54---
NHL2359624972146-6146892.911132.79-510
NHL   52245-165--1121412.92162.19--4
AHL7446--211-31322047.936161.83-24
AHL   94--4---18243.92612.27---
OHL16679--606-85235120.89883.42-32
OHL   156--63--41469.91322.65---
NHLWC21--1---544.88603.15---
TRANSACTIONS
MATT MURRAY
7 OCTOBRE 2020
MATT MURRAY
logologo
JONATHAN GRUDEN
2020 R2
TROPHÉES
MATT MURRAY
SAISONDÉTAILS
2014-2015
WILKES-BARRE/SCRANTON PENGUINS
 
WILKES-BARRE/SCRANTON PENGUINS
 
WILKES-BARRE/SCRANTON PENGUINS
2015-2016
2016-2017
 
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
SALAIRES
MATT MURRAY
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2014-15642 500 $620 000 $
  2015-16642 500 $620 000 $
  2016-17575 000 $620 000 $
 3 ANS 11 250 000 $2017-183 750 000 $3 750 000 $
  2018-193 750 000 $3 750 000 $
  2019-203 750 000 $3 750 000 $
 4 ANS 25 000 000 $2020-214 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2021-226 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2022-237 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2023-248 000 000 $6 250 000 $
TOTAL38 110 000 $38 110 000 $
EN DIRECT
17 JANVIER 2022
TOP 20 B P PTS
TIMO MEIER
5 - 5
TOMAS HERTL
- 4 4
NICK SCHMALTZ
1 2 3
ERIK KARLSSON
- 3 3
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
2 - 2
DYLAN LARKIN
2 - 2
CLAYTON KELLER
1 1 2
DOMINIK KUBALIK
1 1 2
JOHAN LARSSON
1 1 2
NATHAN MACKINNON
1 1 2
MIKKO RANTANEN
1 1 2
JEFF SKINNER
1 1 2
JONATHAN DROUIN
- 2 2
MATS ZUCCARELLO
- 2 2
MICHAEL ANDERSON
1 - 1
RUDOLFS BALCERS
1 - 1
TRAVIS BOYD
1 - 1
RYAN DONATO
1 - 1
VINCE DUNN
1 - 1
KEVIN FIALA
1 - 1
  VOIR PLUS
DIVISION ATLANTIQUE
SAISON 2021-2022
ÉQUIPESPJVDDPPTS
1
PANTHERS38267557
2
LIGHTNING40269557
3
MAPLE LEAFS36249351
4
BRUINS352211246
5
RED WINGS391717539
6
SABRES371120628
7
SENATORS311118224
8
CANADIENS36724519
STATS LNH
SAISON
2021-2022PJBPPTS
LEON DRAISAITL
35262854
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
39262854
CONNOR MCDAVID
34193453
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
38153853
NAZEM KADRI
33143549
MIKKO RANTANEN
+2
33202546
STEVEN STAMKOS
39182846
TIMO MEIER
+5
35202545
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
+2
34162844
BRAD MARCHAND
30202343
NATHAN MACKINNON
+2
2693040
AUSTON MATTHEWS
33251540
VICTOR HEDMAN
4073340
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
34152439
JORDAN KYROU
34142539
ROMAN JOSI
37132639
ADAM FOX
3953439
SEBASTIAN AHO
32162238
ARTEMI PANARIN
34102838
EVGENY KUZNETSOV
36122638
  STATS COMPLÈTES
ANNIVERSAIRES
NÉS UN 17 JANVIER
STANISLAV SVOZIL
2003
MASON LOHREI
2001
JEREMY ROENICK
1970
SYLVAIN TURGEON
1965
BUSHER JACKSON
1911