marqueur
photo

MATT
MURRAY

OTTAWA SENATORS
GARDIEN
6'4"     180 LBS
25 MAI 1994  
THUNDER BAY, ONTARIO, CANADA
REPÊCHAGES
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
CHAMPIONNATS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
STATISTIQUES
MATT MURRAY
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2010-11OHLlogo28811-.89813.79
2011-12OHLlogo361319-.88904.08
2012-13OHLlogo532619-.90413.67
 OHLlogo6231.91712.68
2013-14AHLlogo1-1-.92502.00
 AHLlogo1---1.0000.00
 OHLlogo4932116.92662.57
 OHLlogo9432.92112.63
2014-15NHLlogo1----0-
 AHLlogo402510-.944121.58
 AHLlogo844-.92812.37
2015-16NHLlogo13921.93412.01
 NHLlogo211542.92812.09
 AHLlogo312091.93542.10
2016-17NHLlogo4932104.92842.42
 NHLlogo1173-.94031.72
 NHLWC
211-.89703.15
2017-18NHLlogo4927163.91412.94
 NHLlogo12651.91522.44
2018-19NHLlogo5029146.92542.70
 NHLlogo4-31.91303.04
2019-20NHLlogo3820115.90712.89
 NHLlogo3111.92002.51
TOTAL NHL1991175319.920112.68
TOTAL NHL · S5229165.92662.19
TOTAL AHL7245201.939161.81
TOTAL AHL · S944-.93112.27
TOTAL OHL16679606.90783.42
TOTAL OHL · S15663.91922.65
TOTAL NHLWC211-.897-3.15
  STATISTIQUES
MATT MURRAY
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2010-11logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL288--11--387767.88713.79---
2011-12logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL3613--19--11301046.87604.08---
2012-13logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL5326--19--41781682.89413.67-12
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL62--31--17188.91012.68---
2013-14logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL1---1---225.92002.00---
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL1--------81.00000.00---
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL4932--116--1281625.92162.57-2-
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL94--32--24281.91512.63---
2014-15logoPITTSBURGHNHL1---------.0000----
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL4025--10--3611029.941121.58--2
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL84--4---18235.92312.37---
2015-16logoPITTSBURGHNHL137112-1-25355.93012.01---
 logoPITTSBURGHNHL21114-42--44575.92312.09--4
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL3120--91--64932.93142.10-22
2016-17logoPITTSBURGHNHL4926421022-1111450.92342.42-2-
 logoPITTSBURGHNHL1161-3---19303.93731.72---
 
TEAM NORTH AMERICANHLWC21--1---544.88603.15---
2017-18logoPITTSBURGHNHL4917821621-1331423.90712.94-12
 logoPITTSBURGHNHL126--51--29314.90822.44---
2018-19logoPITTSBURGHNHL5023511442-1291594.91942.70--4
 logoPITTSBURGHNHL4---31--12127.90603.04---
2019-20logoPITTSBURGHNHL381451115--1071054.89812.89-12
 logoPITTSBURGHNHL31--11--893.91402.51---
NHL1998723753136-5055876.914112.68-48
NHL   52245-165--1121412.92162.19--4
AHL7245--201-31271986.936161.81-24
AHL   94--4---18243.92612.27---
OHL16679--606-85235120.89883.42-32
OHL   156--63--41469.91322.65---
NHLWC21--1---544.88603.15---
  TRANSACTIONS
MATT MURRAY
7 OCTOBRE 2020
logoOTTAWA
SENATORS
MATT MURRAY
logoPITTSBURGH
PENGUINS
JONATHAN GRUDEN
2020 RONDE 2
  SALAIRES
MATT MURRAY
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2014-15642 500 $620 000 $
  2015-16642 500 $620 000 $
  2016-17575 000 $620 000 $
 3 ANS 11 250 000 $2017-183 750 000 $3 750 000 $
  2018-193 750 000 $3 750 000 $
  2019-203 750 000 $3 750 000 $
 4 ANS 25 000 000 $2020-214 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2021-226 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2022-237 000 000 $6 250 000 $
  2023-248 000 000 $6 250 000 $
TOTAL38 110 000 $38 110 000 $
JOUEURS LNH
POPULAIRES
  
P.K. SUBBAN
  
TYLER TOFFOLI
  
DARREN DIETZ
  
NIKITA NESTEROV
  
NICK SUZUKI
  
SAM REINHART
  
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
  
JORDAN WEAL
  
JOHN TAVARES
  
JESPERI KOTKANIEMI