Johnny Gaudreau stats hockey

JOHNNY
GAUDREAU

AILIER GAUCHE  5'9"     165 LBS
13 AOÛT 1993  
ÉTATS-UNIS  
REPÊCHAGES
CALGARY FLAMES
STATS
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2011-12NCAA 442123441,0010
2012-13U20logo77291,294
 NCAA 352130511,4629
2013-14NHLlogo11-11,00-
 WMlogo828101,252
 NCAA 403644802,0014
2014-15NHLlogo802440640,8014
 NHL (S)logo114590,826
2015-16NHLlogo793048780,9920
2016-17NHLlogo721843610,854
 NHL (S)logo4-220,50-
 WMlogo43251,25-
 NHLWClogo32241,33-
2017-18NHLlogo802460841,0526
2018-19NHLlogo823663991,2124
 NHL (S)logo5-110,202
2019-20NHLlogo701840580,8312
 NHL (S)logo104370,70-
2020-21NHLlogo561930490,886
2021-22NHLlogo341524391,1510
TOTAL NHL5541853485330,96116
TOTAL NHL (S)30811190,638
TOTAL WM12510151,252
TOTAL NHLWC32241,33-
TOTAL NCAA11978971751,4753
TOTAL U2077291,294
STATS
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2011-12 BOSTON COLLEGENCAA442123441,0010+20-------
2012-13logoUNITED STATESU2077291,294+2-------
  BOSTON COLLEGENCAA352130511,4629+19-------
2013-14logoCALGARYNHL11-11,00-+1-------
 logoUNITED STATESWM828101,252+4-------
  BOSTON COLLEGENCAA403644802,0014+42-------
2014-15logoCALGARYNHL802440640,8014+11114590,826-2
2015-16logoCALGARYNHL793048780,9920+4-------
2016-17logoCALGARYNHL721843610,854-74-220,50--4
 logoUNITED STATESWM43251,25--1-------
 logoTEAM NORTH AMERICANHLWC32241,33-+2-------
2017-18logoCALGARYNHL802460841,0526+2-------
2018-19logoCALGARYNHL823663991,2124+185-110,202-2
2019-20logoCALGARYNHL701840580,8312-10104370,70--
2020-21logoCALGARYNHL561930490,886+2-------
2021-22logoCALGARYNHL341524391,1510+18-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE5541853485330,96116+3930811190,638-8
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP12510151,252+3-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP32241,33-+2-------
NCAANATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION11978971751,4753+81-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP77291,294+2-------
TROPHÉES
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
SAISONDÉTAILS
2012-2013
 
UNITED STATES
2016-2017
CALGARY FLAMES
SALAIRES
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 5 550 000 $2013-14925 000 $925 000 $
  2014-15925 000 $925 000 $
  2015-16925 000 $925 000 $
 6 ANS 40 500 000 $2016-176 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2017-186 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2018-196 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2019-206 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2020-216 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2021-226 750 000 $6 750 000 $
TOTAL43 275 000 $43 275 000 $
MATCH PAR MATCH
JOHNNY GAUDREAU    2021-2022
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
16 OCT
---------1-3---23:57
18 OCT
-22-----+1-5---20:51
21 OCT
-22-----+2-1---18:22
23 OCT
-22-----+1-2---18:59
25 OCT
-11-----+1-2--2016:06
26 OCT
-11--1----2---15:07
28 OCT
1121----+2-4---16:30
30 OCT
1-1-----+1-4--2519:55
2 NOV
----------3--2422:34
4 NOV
---------1-2--2118:03
6 NOV
213-----+3-3--2214:55
9 NOV
---------1-3--2221:48
11 NOV
---------1-3--1818:03
12 NOV
-11------2-1-2117:00
14 NOV
--------+2-3--2117:36
16 NOV
-11-------10--2417:26
18 NOV
21311---+2-5--2014:44
20 NOV
112--1--+124--1815:42
21 NOV
1-11----+2-4--1915:55
23 NOV
1-1-----+1-5--2117:53
27 NOV
-22--1---1-1--2417:51
29 NOV
----------4--2319:01
2 DEC
-11-----+1-4--2220:21
3 DEC
-11-----+1-2--2620:55
5 DEC
-11-----+1-2--2419:18
7 DEC
1-1------1-5--1917:53
9 DEC
--------+122--2722:12
11 DEC
-11--1---1-4--2521:53
30 DEC
213-1---+3-5--2521:58
2 JAN
123--1--+2-3--2219:25
4 JAN
1-1-----+125--2319:22
6 JAN
---------22---2115:32
7 JAN
1-1------1-4--2216:52
13 JAN
-11------1-2--2117:02
MOIS PAR MOIS
JOHNNY GAUDREAU    2021-2022
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2021829111,381-1--+7-23---%
NOVEMBRE 20211477141,00212--+74501-100%
DÉCEMBRE 202173581,14-11--+5224---%
JANVIER 202253361,20--1---1414---%
FÉVRIER 2022----------------%
MARS 2022----------------%
AVRIL 2022----------------%
MAI 2022----------------%
JUIN 2022----------------%
JUILLET 2022----------------%
AOÛT 2022----------------%
EN DIRECT
17 JANVIER 2022
TOP 20 B P PTS
TIMO MEIER
5 - 5
TOMAS HERTL
- 4 4
NICK SCHMALTZ
1 2 3
ERIK KARLSSON
- 3 3
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
2 - 2
DYLAN LARKIN
2 - 2
CLAYTON KELLER
1 1 2
DOMINIK KUBALIK
1 1 2
JOHAN LARSSON
1 1 2
NATHAN MACKINNON
1 1 2
JANIS JÉRÔME MOSER
1 1 2
MIKKO RANTANEN
1 1 2
JEFF SKINNER
1 1 2
JONATHAN DROUIN
- 2 2
MATS ZUCCARELLO
- 2 2
MICHAEL ANDERSON
1 - 1
RUDOLFS BALCERS
1 - 1
TRAVIS BOYD
1 - 1
CASEY CIZIKAS
1 - 1
RYAN DONATO
1 - 1
  VOIR PLUS
DIVISION ATLANTIQUE
SAISON 2021-2022
ÉQUIPESPJVDDPPTS
1
PANTHERS38267557
2
LIGHTNING40269557
3
MAPLE LEAFS36249351
4
BRUINS352211246
5
RED WINGS391717539
6
SABRES371120628
7
SENATORS311118224
8
CANADIENS36724519
STATS LNH
SAISON
2021-2022PJBPPTS
LEON DRAISAITL
35262854
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
39262854
CONNOR MCDAVID
34193453
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
38153853
TIMO MEIER
+5
36252550
NAZEM KADRI
34143549
MIKKO RANTANEN
+2
34212648
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
+2
35182846
STEVEN STAMKOS
39182846
BRAD MARCHAND
30202343
NATHAN MACKINNON
+2
27103142
AUSTON MATTHEWS
33251540
VICTOR HEDMAN
4073340
JORDAN KYROU
35142539
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
34152439
ROMAN JOSI
38132639
ADAM FOX
3953439
TOMAS HERTL
+4
41201539
GABRIEL LANDESKOG
+1
29142338
SEBASTIAN AHO
32162238
  STATS COMPLÈTES
ANNIVERSAIRES
NÉS UN 17 JANVIER
STANISLAV SVOZIL
2003
MASON LOHREI
2001
JEREMY ROENICK
1970
SYLVAIN TURGEON
1965
BUSHER JACKSON
1911