photo

JOHNNY
GAUDREAU

AILIER GAUCHE  5'9"     165 LBS
13 AOÛT 1993  
ÉTATS-UNIS  
REPÊCHAGES
CALGARY FLAMES
STATS
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2011-12NCAA 442123441,0010
2012-13U20logo77291,294
 NCAA 352130511,4629
2013-14NHLlogo11-11,00-
 WMlogo828101,252
 NCAA 403644802,0014
2014-15NHLlogo802440640,8014
 NHL (S)logo114590,826
2015-16NHLlogo793048780,9920
2016-17NHLlogo721843610,854
 NHL (S)logo4-220,50-
 WMlogo43251,25-
 NHLWClogo32241,33-
2017-18NHLlogo802460841,0526
2018-19NHLlogo823663991,2124
 NHL (S)logo5-110,202
2019-20NHLlogo701840580,8312
 NHL (S)logo104370,70-
2020-21NHLlogo561930490,886
TOTAL NHL5201703244940,95106
TOTAL NHL (S)30811190,638
TOTAL WM12510151,252
TOTAL NHLWC32241,33-
TOTAL NCAA11978971751,4753
TOTAL U2077291,294
STATS
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2011-12 BOSTON COLLEGENCAA442123441,0010+20-------
2012-13logoUNITED STATESU2077291,294+2-------
  BOSTON COLLEGENCAA352130511,4629+19-------
2013-14logoCALGARYNHL11-11,00-+1-------
 logoUNITED STATESWM828101,252+4-------
  BOSTON COLLEGENCAA403644802,0014+42-------
2014-15logoCALGARYNHL802440640,8014+11114590,826-2
2015-16logoCALGARYNHL793048780,9920+4-------
2016-17logoCALGARYNHL721843610,854-74-220,50--4
 logoUNITED STATESWM43251,25--1-------
 logoTEAM NORTH AMERICANHLWC32241,33-+2-------
2017-18logoCALGARYNHL802460841,0526+2-------
2018-19logoCALGARYNHL823663991,2124+185-110,202-2
2019-20logoCALGARYNHL701840580,8312-10104370,70--
2020-21logoCALGARYNHL561930490,886+2-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE5201703244940,95106+2130811190,638-8
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP12510151,252+3-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP32241,33-+2-------
NCAANATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION11978971751,4753+81-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP77291,294+2-------
TROPHÉES
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
SAISONDÉTAILS
2012-2013
 
UNITED STATES
2016-2017
CALGARY FLAMES
SALAIRES
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 5 550 000 $2013-14925 000 $925 000 $
  2014-15925 000 $925 000 $
  2015-16925 000 $925 000 $
 6 ANS 40 500 000 $2016-176 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2017-186 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2018-196 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2019-206 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2020-216 750 000 $6 750 000 $
  2021-226 750 000 $6 750 000 $
TOTAL43 275 000 $43 275 000 $