MEMBRE
  MEMBRE
RECHERCHE
NHL BLESSURES    CALENDRIER    STATS
28 JUN
20:00
 
26 JUIN 2022 B P PTS
NATHAN MACKINNON
1 1 2
ARTTURI LEHKONEN
1 - 1
STEVEN STAMKOS
1 - 1
BOWEN BYRAM
- 1 1
GABRIEL LANDESKOG
- 1 1
JOSH MANSON
- 1 1
ONDREJ PALAT
- 1 1
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMARE
- - -
ZACH BOGOSIAN
- - -
ERIK CERNAK
- - -
ANTHONY CIRELLI
- - -
ANDREW COGLIANO
- - -
ROSS COLTON
- - -
J.T. COMPHER
- - -
BRANDON HAGEL
- - -
VICTOR HEDMAN
- - -
DARREN HELM
- - -
ERIK JOHNSON
- - -
JACK JOHNSON
- - -
NAZEM KADRI
- - -
MANCHETTES LISTE    SONDAGES
LNH
LIGUE NATIONALE DE HOCKEY
INFOS
STATS
CALENDRIER
HONNEURS
Igor Shesterkin stats hockey

IGOR
SHESTERKIN

GARDIEN6'2"     180 LBS
30 DÉCEMBRE 1995  
RUSSIE  
REPÊCHAGES
MOSCOW SPARTAK
NEW YORK RANGERS
STATS
IGOR SHESTERKIN
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2013-14KHLlogo9152.91112.80
2014-15KHLlogo63-3.92302.34
 U20
531-.94101.98
2015-16KHLlogo752-.91912.58
 WM
7----0-
2016-17KHLlogo392746.94081.64
 KHLlogo541-.94301.84
2017-18KHLlogo282044.93771.69
 KHLlogo1---1.0000.00
2018-19KHLlogo28244-.954101.11
 KHLlogo1045-.91201.95
2019-20NHLlogo12102-.93502.53
 NHLlogo1-1-.90903.10
 AHLlogo251743.93831.90
2020-21NHLlogo3516143.92222.65
2021-22NHLlogo5336134.93862.08
 NHLlogo201082.93402.61
TOTAL NHL10062297.93282.33
TOTAL NHL · S211092.933-2.63
TOTAL AHL251743.93831.90
TOTAL KHL117801915.938271.68
TOTAL KHL · S1686-.925-1.92
TOTAL WM7------
TOTAL KHL · S1-1-.950-1.25
TOTAL U20531-.941-1.98
STATS
IGOR SHESTERKIN
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2013-14logoMOSCOWKHL91--5-2-20207.90312.80---
2014-15logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL63----3-9109.91702.34--10
 
RUSSIAU2053--1---8128.93801.98---
2015-16logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL75--2---18205.91212.58---
 
RUSSIAWM7---------.0000----
2016-17logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL3927--46--60953.93781.64-3-
 logoSAINT PETERSBURG  [S]KHL54--1---7116.94001.84---
2017-18logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL2820--44--45670.93371.69-12
 logoSAINT PETERSBURG  [S]KHL1--------21.00000.00---
2018-19logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL2824--4---31656.953101.11-14
 logoSAINT PETERSBURG  [S]KHL104--5---17178.90401.95--25
2019-20logoNEW YORKNHL1210--2---29424.93202.53---
 logoNEW YORK  [S]NHL1---1---330.90003.10---
 logoHARTFORDAHL2517--43--46698.93431.90-24
2020-21logoNEW YORKNHL35142-1412-83988.91622.65---
2021-22logoNEW YORKNHL5332131322-1061622.93562.08-12
 logoNEW YORK  [S]NHL2091-82--51723.92902.61-32
NHL10056332934-2183034.92882.33-12
NHL   2191-92--54753.92802.63-32
AHL2517--43--46698.93431.90-24
KHL11780--19105-1832800.935271.68-516
KHL   168--6---24296.91901.92--25
WM7---------.0000----
KHL   1---1---119.94701.25---
U2053--1---8128.93801.98---
TRANSACTIONS
IGOR SHESTERKIN
6 FÉVRIER 2014
2014 R4 #118
⤷  
IGOR SHESTERKIN
logologo
PETER REGIN
PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD
1 MAI 2014
JAROSLAV HALAK
logologo
2014 R4 #118
⤷  
IGOR SHESTERKIN
SALAIRES
IGOR SHESTERKIN
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 850 000 $2019-20925 000 $925 000 $
  2020-21925 000 $925 000 $
 4 ANS 22 666 670 $2021-225 666 667 $5 666 667 $
  2022-235 666 667 $5 666 667 $
  2023-245 666 667 $5 666 667 $
  2024-255 666 669 $5 666 669 $
TOTAL24 516 670 $24 516 670 $
SÉRIES LNH
2022
Panthers4
Capitals2
Maple Leafs3
Lightning4
Hurricanes4
Bruins3
Rangers4
Penguins3
Panthers-
Lightning4
Lightning4
Rangers2
Hurricanes3
Rangers4
Flames1
Oilers4
Oilers-
Avalanche4
Avalanche4
Blues2
Flames4
Stars3
Oilers4
Kings3
Avalanche4
Predators-
Wild2
Blues4
Lightning2
Avalanche4
  STATS