photo

IGOR
SHESTERKIN

GARDIEN6'2"     180 LBS
30 DÉCEMBRE 1995  
RUSSIE  
REPÊCHAGES
MOSCOW SPARTAK
NEW YORK RANGERS
  STATS
IGOR SHESTERKIN
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2013-14KHLlogo9152.91112.80
2014-15KHLlogo63-3.92302.34
 U20
531-.94101.98
2015-16KHLlogo752-.91912.58
 WM
7----0-
2016-17KHLlogo392746.94081.64
 KHLlogo541-.94301.84
2017-18KHLlogo282044.93771.69
 KHLlogo1---1.0000.00
2018-19KHLlogo28244-.954101.11
 KHLlogo1045-.91201.95
2019-20NHLlogo12102-.93502.53
 NHLlogo1-1-.90903.10
 AHLlogo251743.93831.90
2020-21NHLlogo3516143.92222.65
TOTAL NHL4726163.92622.61
TOTAL NHL · S1-1-.909-3.10
TOTAL AHL251743.93831.90
TOTAL KHL117801915.938271.68
TOTAL KHL · S1686-.925-1.92
TOTAL WM7------
TOTAL KHL · S1-1-.950-1.25
TOTAL U20531-.941-1.98
  STATS
IGOR SHESTERKIN
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2013-14logoMOSCOWKHL91--5-2-20207.90312.80---
2014-15logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL63----3-9109.91702.34--10
 
RUSSIAU2053--1---8128.93801.98---
2015-16logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL75--2---18205.91212.58---
 
RUSSIAWM7---------.0000----
2016-17logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL3927--46--60953.93781.64-3-
 logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL54--1---7116.94001.84---
2017-18logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL2820--44--45670.93371.69-12
 logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL1--------21.00000.00---
2018-19logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL2824--4---31656.953101.11-14
 logoSAINT PETERSBURGKHL104--5---17178.90401.95--25
2019-20logoNEW YORKNHL1210--2---29424.93202.53---
 logoNEW YORKNHL1---1---330.90003.10---
 logoHARTFORDAHL2517--43--46698.93431.90-24
2020-21logoNEW YORKNHL35142-1412-83988.91622.65---
NHL47242-1612-1121412.92122.61---
NHL   1---1---330.90003.10---
AHL2517--43--46698.93431.90-24
KHL11780--19105-1832800.935271.68-516
KHL   168--6---24296.91901.92--25
WM7---------.0000----
KHL   1---1---119.94701.25---
U2053--1---8128.93801.98---
TRANSACTIONS
IGOR SHESTERKIN
6 FÉVRIER 2014
2014 R4 #118  
IGOR SHESTERKIN
logologo
PETER REGIN
PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD
1 MAI 2014
JAROSLAV HALAK
logologo
2014 R4 #118  
IGOR SHESTERKIN
SALAIRES
IGOR SHESTERKIN
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 850 000 $2019-20925 000 $925 000 $
  2020-21925 000 $925 000 $
 4 ANS 22 666 670 $2021-225 666 667 $5 666 667 $
  2022-235 666 667 $5 666 667 $
  2023-245 666 667 $5 666 667 $
  2024-255 666 669 $5 666 669 $
TOTAL24 516 670 $24 516 670 $