photo

PEKKA
RINNE

NASHVILLE PREDATORS
GARDIEN
6'5"     215 LBS
3 NOVEMBRE 1982  
KEMPELE, FINLAND
REPÊCHAGES
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
CHAMPIONNATS
FILIP FORSBERG
ROMAN JOSI
VIKTOR ARVIDSSON
CALLE JARNKROK
EELI TOLVANEN
MIKAEL GRANLUND
MATTIAS EKHOLM
RYAN JOHANSEN
ERIK HAULA
NICK COUSINS
COLTON SISSONS
ROCCO GRIMALDI
  STATS
PEKKA RINNE
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2005-06NHLlogo211-.90903.81
 AHLlogo513018-.91222.82
 AHLlogo14104-.91332.86
2006-07AHLlogo29157-.92632.34
 AHLlogo4-4-.90402.91
2007-08NHLlogo1---1.0000.00
 AHLlogo653624-.91552.47
 AHLlogo624-.92812.51
2008-09NHLlogo5229154.92372.39
 WM
642-.93111.93
2009-10NHLlogo5832165.91972.49
 NHLlogo6231.91702.69
 WM
422-.93311.69
2010-11NHLlogo6433229.93462.13
 NHLlogo12651.91402.58
2011-12NHLlogo7343188.92852.39
 NHLlogo10541.93312.07
2012-13NHLlogo4315168.91752.44
 KHLlogo229112.90613.08
2013-14NHLlogo2410103.91122.77
 AHLlogo22--.94500.99
 WM
953-.93301.88
2014-15NHLlogo6441176.92842.19
 NHLlogo6222.91602.69
 WM
732-.93201.69
2015-16NHLlogo66342110.91542.49
 NHLlogo1477-.91402.64
2016-17NHLlogo6131199.92432.44
 NHLlogo221471.93421.97
 NHLWC
1-1-.91404.03
2017-18NHLlogo5942134.93282.33
 NHLlogo1376-.91223.09
2018-19NHLlogo5630194.92442.43
 NHLlogo6231.91303.12
2019-20NHLlogo3618144.90533.19
2020-21NHLlogo239111.91013.00
TOTAL NHL68236821275.923592.44
TOTAL NHL · S8945377.92152.50
TOTAL AHL1478349-.917102.54
TOTAL AHL · S241212-.91542.78
TOTAL KHL229112.90613.08
TOTAL WM26149-.93221.81
TOTAL NHLWC1-1-.914-4.03
  STATS
PEKKA RINNE
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2005-06logoNASHVILLENHL21--1---440.90003.81---
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL5130--18--21391451.90422.82-214
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL1410--4---35368.90532.86---
2006-07logoMILWAUKEEAHL2915--7--665817.92032.34-24
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL4---4---12114.89502.91---
2007-08logoNASHVILLENHL1--------81.00000.00---
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL6536--24--31581721.90852.47-28
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL62--4---15194.92312.51---
2008-09logoNASHVILLENHL5220451522-1191435.91772.39-16
 
FINLANDWM64--2---12163.92611.93---
2009-10logoNASHVILLENHL5822461623-1351543.91372.49--2
 logoNASHVILLENHL62--31--16179.91102.69---
 
FINLANDWM42--2---798.92911.69---
2010-11logoNASHVILLENHL6426162254-1341905.93062.13--12
 logoNASHVILLENHL1242-51--32343.90702.58-1-
2011-12logoNASHVILLENHL7336341835-1662153.92352.39-5-
 logoNASHVILLENHL105--41--21296.92912.07--2
2012-13logoNASHVILLENHL4310321626-991101.91052.44-18
 logoMINSKKHL229--11-2-68661.89713.08--2
2013-14logoNASHVILLENHL2491-10-3-63645.90222.77---
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL22------235.94300.99---
 
FINLANDWM95--3---17237.92801.88-1-
2014-15logoNASHVILLENHL6430741724-1401807.92342.19-18
 logoNASHVILLENHL62--22--19208.90902.69-1-
 
FINLANDWM73--2---12166.92801.69---
2015-16logoNASHVILLENHL6629232191-1611744.90842.49-26
 logoNASHVILLENHL1452-7---38404.90602.64-1-
2016-17logoNASHVILLENHL6125421963-1441756.91832.44--4
 logoNASHVILLENHL22122-71--42599.93021.97-3-
 
TEAM FINLANDNHLWC1---1---443.90704.03---
2017-18logoNASHVILLENHL5933361313-1341840.92782.33-16
 logoNASHVILLENHL1361-6---35363.90423.09--2
2018-19logoNASHVILLENHL5626221922-1301581.91842.43--4
 logoNASHVILLENHL611-31--17179.90503.12---
2019-20logoNASHVILLENHL3616111431-1051004.89533.1912-
2020-21logoNASHVILLENHL23522111--62634.90213.00-1-
NHL68228837432123837-159619196.917592.4411456
NHL   89378-377--2202571.91452.50-64
AHL14783--49--113644024.910102.54-626
AHL   2412--12---62676.90842.78---
KHL229--11-2-68661.89713.08--2
WM2614--9---48664.92821.81-1-
NHLWC1---1---443.90704.03---
  TRANSACTIONS
PEKKA RINNE
25 FÉVRIER 2004
logoTAMPA BAY
LIGHTNING
TIMO HELBLING
logoNASHVILLE
PREDATORS
2004 RONDE 8 #258      
PEKKA RINNE

  SALAIRES
PEKKA RINNE
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 095 000 $2007-08520 000 $547 500 $
  2008-09575 000 $547 500 $
 1 AN 725 000 $2009-10725 000 $725 000 $
 2 ANS 6 800 000 $2010-112 800 000 $3 400 000 $
  2011-124 000 000 $3 400 000 $
 7 ANS 49 000 000 $2012-137 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2013-147 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2014-157 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2015-167 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2016-177 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2017-187 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2018-197 000 000 $7 000 000 $
 2 ANS 10 000 000 $2019-206 000 000 $5 000 000 $
  2020-214 000 000 $5 000 000 $
TOTAL67 620 000 $67 620 000 $
STATS LNH
EN DIRECT
19 AVRIL 2021 B P PTS
LUKE GLENDENING
2 - 2
FRANKIE VATRANO
2 - 2
ROOPE HINTZ
1 1 2
ALEXANDER KILLORN
1 1 2
ALEX BIEGA
- 2 2
ANTHONY DUCLAIR
- 2 2
MIRO HEISKANEN
- 2 2
SAM BENNETT
1 - 1
OLIVER BJORKSTRAND
1 - 1
ZAC DALPE
1 - 1
ALEX DEBRINCAT
1 - 1
MATT DUCHENE
1 - 1
MATTIAS EKHOLM
1 - 1
CHRISTIAN FISCHER
1 - 1
YANNI GOURDE
1 - 1
RADKO GUDAS
1 - 1
CALLE JARNKROK
1 - 1
DAVID KAMPF
1 - 1
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
1 - 1
ELIAS LINDHOLM
1 - 1
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS