photo

PEKKA
RINNE

GARDIEN6'5"     215 LBS
3 NOVEMBRE 1982  
FINLANDE  
REPÊCHAGES
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
  STATS
PEKKA RINNE
SAISONSPJVDDPS%BLMOY
2005-06NHLlogo211-.90903.81
 AHLlogo513018-.91222.82
 AHLlogo14104-.91332.86
2006-07AHLlogo29157-.92632.34
 AHLlogo4-4-.90402.91
2007-08NHLlogo1---1.0000.00
 AHLlogo653624-.91552.47
 AHLlogo624-.92812.51
2008-09NHLlogo5229154.92372.39
 WM
642-.93111.93
2009-10NHLlogo5832165.91972.49
 NHLlogo6231.91702.69
 WM
422-.93311.69
2010-11NHLlogo6433229.93462.13
 NHLlogo12651.91402.58
2011-12NHLlogo7343188.92852.39
 NHLlogo10541.93312.07
2012-13NHLlogo4315168.91752.44
 KHLlogo229112.90613.08
2013-14NHLlogo2410103.91122.77
 AHLlogo22--.94500.99
 WM
953-.93301.88
2014-15NHLlogo6441176.92842.19
 NHLlogo6222.91602.69
 WM
732-.93201.69
2015-16NHLlogo66342110.91542.49
 NHLlogo1477-.91402.64
2016-17NHLlogo6131199.92432.44
 NHLlogo221471.93421.97
 NHLWC
1-1-.91404.03
2017-18NHLlogo5942134.93282.33
 NHLlogo1376-.91223.09
2018-19NHLlogo5630194.92442.43
 NHLlogo6231.91303.12
2019-20NHLlogo3618144.90533.19
2020-21NHLlogo2410111.91422.86
TOTAL NHL68336921275.923602.44
TOTAL NHL · S8945377.92152.50
TOTAL AHL1478349-.917102.54
TOTAL AHL · S241212-.91542.78
TOTAL KHL229112.90613.08
TOTAL WM26149-.93221.81
TOTAL NHLWC1-1-.914-4.03
  STATS
PEKKA RINNE
INFOSPJVVPVFDDPDFNBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
2005-06logoNASHVILLENHL21--1---440.90003.81---
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL5130--18--21391451.90422.82-214
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL1410--4---35368.90532.86---
2006-07logoMILWAUKEEAHL2915--7--665817.92032.34-24
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL4---4---12114.89502.91---
2007-08logoNASHVILLENHL1--------81.00000.00---
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL6536--24--31581721.90852.47-28
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL62--4---15194.92312.51---
2008-09logoNASHVILLENHL5220451522-1191435.91772.39-16
 
FINLANDWM64--2---12163.92611.93---
2009-10logoNASHVILLENHL5822461623-1351543.91372.49--2
 logoNASHVILLENHL62--31--16179.91102.69---
 
FINLANDWM42--2---798.92911.69---
2010-11logoNASHVILLENHL6426162254-1341905.93062.13--12
 logoNASHVILLENHL1242-51--32343.90702.58-1-
2011-12logoNASHVILLENHL7336341835-1662153.92352.39-5-
 logoNASHVILLENHL105--41--21296.92912.07--2
2012-13logoNASHVILLENHL4310321626-991101.91052.44-18
 logoMINSKKHL229--11-2-68661.89713.08--2
2013-14logoNASHVILLENHL2491-10-3-63645.90222.77---
 logoMILWAUKEEAHL22------235.94300.99---
 
FINLANDWM95--3---17237.92801.88-1-
2014-15logoNASHVILLENHL6430741724-1401807.92342.19-18
 logoNASHVILLENHL62--22--19208.90902.69-1-
 
FINLANDWM73--2---12166.92801.69---
2015-16logoNASHVILLENHL6629232191-1611744.90842.49-26
 logoNASHVILLENHL1452-7---38404.90602.64-1-
2016-17logoNASHVILLENHL6125421963-1441756.91832.44--4
 logoNASHVILLENHL22122-71--42599.93021.97-3-
 
TEAM FINLANDNHLWC1---1---443.90704.03---
2017-18logoNASHVILLENHL5933361313-1341840.92782.33-16
 logoNASHVILLENHL1361-6---35363.90423.09--2
2018-19logoNASHVILLENHL5626221922-1301581.91842.43--4
 logoNASHVILLENHL611-31--17179.90503.12---
2019-20logoNASHVILLENHL3616111431-1051004.89533.1912-
2020-21logoNASHVILLENHL24622111--62664.90722.86-1-
NHL68328937432123837-159619226.917602.4411456
NHL   89378-377--2202571.91452.50-64
AHL14783--49--113644024.910102.54-626
AHL   2412--12---62676.90842.78---
KHL229--11-2-68661.89713.08--2
WM2614--9---48664.92821.81-1-
NHLWC1---1---443.90704.03---
TRANSACTIONS
PEKKA RINNE
25 FÉVRIER 2004
TIMO HELBLING
logologo
2004 R8 #258  
PEKKA RINNE
TROPHÉES
PEKKA RINNE
SAISONDÉTAILS
2010-2011
ANAHEIM DUCKS
2013-2014
 
FINLAND
 
FINLAND
2014-2015
FINLAND
2017-2018
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
 
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
2020-2021
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
SALAIRES
PEKKA RINNE
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 095 000 $2007-08520 000 $547 500 $
  2008-09575 000 $547 500 $
 1 AN 725 000 $2009-10725 000 $725 000 $
 2 ANS 6 800 000 $2010-112 800 000 $3 400 000 $
  2011-124 000 000 $3 400 000 $
 7 ANS 49 000 000 $2012-137 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2013-147 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2014-157 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2015-167 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2016-177 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2017-187 000 000 $7 000 000 $
  2018-197 000 000 $7 000 000 $
 2 ANS 10 000 000 $2019-206 000 000 $5 000 000 $
  2020-214 000 000 $5 000 000 $
TOTAL67 620 000 $67 620 000 $