photo

LEO
KOMAROV

NEW YORK ISLANDERS
AILIER DROIT  
6'0"     210 LBS
23 JANVIER 1987  
NARVA, ESTONIA
REPÊCHAGES
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
CHAMPIONNATS
MATHEW BARZAL
JOSH BAILEY
BROCK NELSON
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIER
JEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAU
OLIVER WAHLSTROM
KYLE PALMIERI
TRAVIS ZAJAC
ANDERS LEE
RYAN PULOCK
SCOTT MAYFIELD
NOAH DOBSON
STATS
LEO KOMAROV
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2005-06U20logo7-330,4332
2006-07U20logo62130,5016
2008-09WMlogo5-110,204
2009-10KHLlogo47511160,3444
 KHL (S)logo4-110,2516
 WMlogo71-10,14-
2010-11KHLlogo521412260,5070
 KHL (S)logo64261,002
 WMlogo8-220,252
2011-12KHLlogo461113240,5258
 KHL (S)logo205270,3549
 WMlogo101-10,104
2012-13NHLlogo424590,2118
 NHL (S)logo7----17
 AHLlogo146390,6422
 KHLlogo1328100,7742
2013-14KHLlogo521222340,6542
 KHL (S)logo73140,5722
 OLYMlogo6-----
 WMlogo101230,306
2014-15NHLlogo62818260,4218
 WMlogo72130,4329
2015-16NHLlogo671917360,5440
 WMlogo103470,708
2016-17NHLlogo821418320,3931
 NHL (S)logo6-110,172
 NHLWClogo3-110,332
2017-18NHLlogo74712190,2631
 NHL (S)logo2-----
2018-19NHLlogo82620260,3242
 NHL (S)logo81120,258
2019-20NHLlogo48410140,2910
 NHL (S)logo171230,184
2020-21NHLlogo331780,2415
 NHL (S)logo19-330,1614
TOTAL NHL490631071700,35205
TOTAL NHL (S)592790,1545
TOTAL AHL146390,6422
TOTAL KHL21044661100,52256
TOTAL KHL (S)37126180,4989
TOTAL OLYM6-----
TOTAL WM57810180,3253
TOTAL NHLWC3-110,332
TOTAL U20132460,4648
STATS
LEO KOMAROV
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2005-06logoFINLANDU207-330,4332-1-------
2006-07logoFINLANDU2062130,5016-1-------
2008-09logoFINLANDWM5-110,204+1-------
2009-10logoMOSCOWKHL47511160,3444-14-110,2516-3
 logoFINLANDWM71-10,14--1-------
2010-11logoMOSCOWKHL521412260,5070+1164261,002+3
 logoFINLANDWM8-220,252+2-------
2011-12logoMOSCOWKHL461113240,5258+8205270,3549+5
 logoFINLANDWM101-10,104-1-------
2012-13logoTORONTONHL424590,2118-17----17-
 logoTORONTOAHL146390,6422+7-------
 logoMOSCOWKHL1328100,7742+2-------
2013-14logoMOSCOWKHL521222340,6542+1673140,5722+2
 logoFINLANDOLYM6-----+3-------
 logoFINLANDWM101230,306-1-------
2014-15logoTORONTONHL62818260,4218--------
 logoFINLANDWM72130,4329+2-------
2015-16logoTORONTONHL671917360,5440-12-------
 logoFINLANDWM103470,708+6-------
2016-17logoTORONTONHL821418320,3931+66-110,172-1
 logoTEAM FINLANDNHLWC3-110,332-1-------
2017-18logoTORONTONHL74712190,2631-2------1
2018-19logoNEW YORKNHL82620260,3242+1881120,258+1
2019-20logoNEW YORKNHL48410140,2910+2171230,184+1
2020-21logoNEW YORKNHL331780,2415+719-330,1614-1
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE490631071700,35205+20592790,1545-1
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE146390,6422+7-------
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE21044661100,52256+3637126180,4989+7
OLYMMENS OLYMPICS HOCKEY TOURNAMENT6-----+3-------
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP57810180,3253+8-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP3-110,332-1-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP132460,4648-2-------
  TRANSACTIONS
LEO KOMAROV
6 NOVEMBRE 2005
logoTORONTO
MAPLE LEAFS
2006 RONDE 6 #180      
LEO KOMAROV

logoDALLAS
STARS
NATHAN PERROTT
  SALAIRES
LEO KOMAROV
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 1 AN 850 000 $2012-13850 000 $850 000 $
 4 ANS 11 800 000 $2014-152 950 000 $2 950 000 $
  2015-162 950 000 $2 950 000 $
  2016-172 950 000 $2 950 000 $
  2017-182 950 000 $2 950 000 $
 4 ANS 12 000 000 $2018-194 000 000 $3 000 000 $
  2019-203 500 000 $3 000 000 $
  2020-212 500 000 $3 000 000 $
  2021-222 000 000 $3 000 000 $
TOTAL24 650 000 $24 650 000 $
2020-2021
  MATCH PAR MATCH
LEO KOMAROV
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
26 JAN
---------15----11:17
28 JAN
---------1-1---12:36
30 JAN
----------1---11:48
6 FEV
----------1---13:18
8 FEV
----------1---13.00
11 FEV
----------2---10:30
13 FEV
-22----1+2-1---14:39
15 FEV
----------1---12:45
20 FEV
----------1---09:27
25 FEV
----------2---11:45
27 FEV
--------------12:54
28 FEV
----------2---10:54
9 MAR
--------------10:03
14 MAR
--------------10:35
20 MAR
--------+2-----14:19
22 MAR
----------1---12:09
25 MAR
-11-----+1-1132013:06
27 MAR
--------+1-1241914:15
29 MAR
---------2-211913:31
1 AVR
-11-----+4--122114:29
3 AVR
---------1-25-2214:13
6 AVR
----------2311913:19
8 AVR
-11-------1131611:14
9 AVR
-----------141611:25
16 AVR
------------11612:24
18 AVR
-----------311915:29
20 AVR
----------1--1814:32
22 AVR
----------1-21613.00
29 AVR
1-11----+1-1--2113:56
1 MAI
----------1--2015:53
3 MAI
---------141--1811:48
8 MAI
-22--------221612:57
10 MAI
---------41261814:57
Début des séries
16 MAI
----------1122818:06
18 MAI
----------22-1815:26
20 MAI
---------1--111611:49
22 MAI
----------12-1811:57
24 MAI
-11-----+1--122719:30
26 MAI
---------1--112014:53
29 MAI
-11-----+1---41710:43
31 MAI
---------1-1112213:38
3 JUN
---------1--211813:31
5 JUN
-11-----+2-1222314:16
7 JUN
-------------1711:57
9 JUN
----------1-12012:16
13 JUN
--------+1--111913:02
15 JUN
---------1142111610:21
17 JUN
----------2231613:42
19 JUN
----------2311812:11
21 JUN
---------2--122112:28
23 JUN
--------+1--132013:30
25 JUN
-----------211511:11
  MOIS PAR MOIS
LEO KOMAROV
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2020----------------%
NOVEMBRE 2020----------------%
DÉCEMBRE 2020----------------%
JANVIER 20213----------252---%
FÉVRIER 20219-220,22----1+2-11---%
MARS 20217-110,14-----+4235838%
AVRIL 2021101230,301----+4-8141450%
MAI 202112-440,33------288131941%
JUIN 202111-110,09------148151648%
JUILLET 2021----------------%
AOUT 2021----------------%
bet99
STATS LNH
HIER
7 JUILLET 2021 B P PTS
ROSS COLTON
1 - 1
RYAN MCDONAGH
- 1 1
DAVID SAVARD
- 1 1
JOSH ANDERSON
- - -
JOEL ARMIA
- - -
PAUL BYRON
- - -
COLE CAUFIELD
- - -
ERIK CERNAK
- - -
BEN CHIAROT
- - -
ANTHONY CIRELLI
- - -
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS