photo

JOSH
BAILEY

AILIER DROIT  6'1"     200 LBS
2 OCTOBRE 1989  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
OWEN SOUND ATTACK
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
STATS
JOSH BAILEY
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2005-06OHLlogo55719260,478
 OHL (S)logo11-----
2006-07OHLlogo271115260,968
 OHLlogo421124350,8316
2007-08OHLlogo672967961,4332
 OHL (S)logo51561,202
2008-09NHLlogo68718250,3716
2009-10NHLlogo731619350,4818
2010-11NHLlogo701117280,4037
 AHLlogo11611171,554
2011-12NHLlogo801319320,4032
2012-13NHLlogo38118190,506
 NHL (S)logo6-330,50-
2013-14NHLlogo77830380,4926
2014-15NHLlogo701526410,5912
 NHL (S)logo72350,71-
2015-16NHLlogo811220320,4022
 NHL (S)logo92130,332
2016-17NHLlogo821343560,6812
2017-18NHLlogo761853710,9317
2018-19NHLlogo821640560,6821
 NHL (S)logo84260,75-
2019-20NHLlogo681429430,6310
 NHL (S)logo22218200,91-
2020-21NHLlogo54827350,654
 NHL (S)logo1967130,684
TOTAL NHL9191623495110,56233
TOTAL NHL (S)711634500,706
TOTAL AHL11611171,554
TOTAL OHL191581251830,9664
TOTAL OHL (S)161560,382
STATS
JOSH BAILEY
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2005-06logoOWEN SOUNDOHL55719260,478-11------
2006-07logoOWEN SOUNDOHL271115260,968--------
 logoWINDSOROHL421124350,8316--------
2007-08logoWINDSOROHL672967961,4332-51561,202-
2008-09logoNEW YORKNHL68718250,3716-14-------
2009-10logoNEW YORKNHL731619350,4818+5-------
2010-11logoNEW YORKNHL701117280,4037-13-------
 logoBRIDGEPORTAHL11611171,554+5-------
2011-12logoNEW YORKNHL801319320,4032-10-------
2012-13logoNEW YORKNHL38118190,506+76-330,50--1
2013-14logoNEW YORKNHL77830380,4926-8-------
2014-15logoNEW YORKNHL701526410,5912+372350,71-+1
2015-16logoNEW YORKNHL811220320,4022-792130,332-4
2016-17logoNEW YORKNHL821343560,6812+5-------
2017-18logoNEW YORKNHL761853710,9317-20-------
2018-19logoNEW YORKNHL821640560,6821+884260,75-+2
2019-20logoNEW YORKNHL681429430,6310-1222218200,91-+8
2020-21logoNEW YORKNHL54827350,654+121967130,684-2
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE9191623495110,56233-44711634500,706+4
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE11611171,554+5-------
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE191581251830,9664-161560,382-
TRANSACTIONS
JOSH BAILEY
22 JUIN 2007
TOMAS VOKOUN
logologo
NICK SPALING
2008 R2 #40  
AARON NESS
2008 R1 #9  
JOSH BAILEY
20 JUIN 2008
2008 R2 #40  
AARON NESS
2008 R1 #9  
JOSH BAILEY
logologo
2008 R1 #7  
COLIN WILSON
TROPHÉES
JOSH BAILEY
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
JOSH BAILEY
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 362 500 $2008-09875 000 $875 000 $
  2009-10875 000 $875 000 $
  2010-11875 000 $875 000 $
 2 ANS 2 100 000 $2011-12800 000 $1 050 000 $
  2012-131 300 000 $1 050 000 $
 5 ANS 16 500 000 $2013-142 200 000 $3 300 000 $
  2014-153 100 000 $3 300 000 $
  2015-163 500 000 $3 300 000 $
  2016-173 700 000 $3 300 000 $
  2017-184 000 000 $3 300 000 $
 6 ANS 30 000 000 $2018-197 000 000 $5 000 000 $
  2019-206 000 000 $5 000 000 $
  2020-215 000 000 $5 000 000 $
  2021-225 000 000 $5 000 000 $
  2022-233 500 000 $5 000 000 $
  2023-243 500 000 $5 000 000 $
TOTAL51 225 000 $51 225 000 $