marqueur

ANDREI
MARKOV

DÉFENSEUR  
6'0"     195 LBS
20 DÉCEMBRE 1978  
VOSKRESENSK, RUSSIA
REPÊCHAGES
MONTREAL CANADIENS
CHAMPIONNATS
STATS
ANDREI MARKOV
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
1996-97U20logo6-110,172
1997-98U20logo73250,716
1998-99WMlogo61450,832
1999-00WMlogo6-220,33-
2000-01NHLlogo63617230,3718
 AHLlogo14-550,364
 AHL (S)logo71120,292
2001-02NHLlogo56519240,4324
 NHL (S)logo121340,338
 AHLlogo1246100,837
2002-03NHLlogo791324370,4734
2003-04NHLlogo69622280,4120
 NHL (S)logo111450,458
2004-05WMlogo91450,5620
2005-06NHLlogo671036460,6974
 NHL (S)logo6-110,174
 OLYMlogo81230,386
2006-07NHLlogo77643490,6456
 WMlogo83581,002
2007-08NHLlogo821642580,7163
 NHL (S)logo121340,338
 WMlogo6-220,334
2008-09NHLlogo781252640,8236
2009-10NHLlogo45628340,7632
 NHL (S)logo8-440,50-
 OLYMlogo4-220,50-
2010-11NHLlogo71230,434
2011-12NHLlogo13-330,234
2012-13NHLlogo481020300,6314
 NHL (S)logo5-110,20-
 KHLlogo211780,3816
2013-14NHLlogo81736430,5334
 NHL (S)logo1719100,5910
 OLYMlogo5-220,40-
2014-15NHLlogo811040500,6238
 NHL (S)logo121120,178
2015-16NHLlogo82539440,5438
2016-17NHLlogo62630360,5816
 NHL (S)logo6-110,1710
 NHLWClogo4----6
2017-18KHLlogo55528330,6042
 KHL (S)logo191230,1612
2018-19KHLlogo49212140,2939
 KHL (S)logo4----6
2019-20KHLlogo231670,3032
TOTAL NHL9901194535720,58505
TOTAL NHL (S)89527320,3656
TOTAL AHL26411150,5811
TOTAL AHL (S)71120,292
TOTAL KHL148953620,42129
TOTAL KHL (S)231230,1318
TOTAL OLYM171670,416
TOTAL WM35517220,6328
TOTAL NHLWC4----6
TOTAL U20133360,468
STATS
ANDREI MARKOV
SAISONSSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1996-97logoRUSSIAU206-110,172+10-------
1997-98logoRUSSIAU2073250,716+7-------
1998-99logoRUSSIAWM61450,832--------
1999-00logoRUSSIAWM6-220,33-+7-------
2000-01logoMONTREALNHL63617230,3718-6-------
 logoQUEBECAHL14-550,364-71120,292-
2001-02logoMONTREALNHL56519240,4324-1121340,338-
 logoQUEBECAHL1246100,837--------
2002-03logoMONTREALNHL791324370,4734+13-------
2003-04logoMONTREALNHL69622280,4120-2111450,458-
2004-05logoRUSSIAWM91450,5620+8-------
2005-06logoMONTREALNHL671036460,6974+136-110,174+1
 logoRUSSIAOLYM81230,386+7-------
2006-07logoMONTREALNHL77643490,6456+2-------
 logoRUSSIAWM83581,002+5-------
2007-08logoMONTREALNHL821642580,7163+1121340,338+1
 logoRUSSIAWM6-220,334-1-------
2008-09logoMONTREALNHL781252640,8236-2-------
2009-10logoMONTREALNHL45628340,7632+118-440,50--3
 logoRUSSIAOLYM4-220,50--1-------
2010-11logoMONTREALNHL71230,434+2-------
2011-12logoMONTREALNHL13-330,234-4-------
2012-13logoMONTREALNHL481020300,6314-95-110,20--1
 logoCHEKHOVKHL211780,3816+3-------
2013-14logoMONTREALNHL81736430,5334+121719100,5910-4
 logoRUSSIAOLYM5-220,40-+2-------
2014-15logoMONTREALNHL811040500,6238+22121120,178-1
2015-16logoMONTREALNHL82539440,5438-6-------
2016-17logoMONTREALNHL62630360,5816+186-110,1710-1
 logoTEAM RUSSIANHLWC4----6-2-------
2017-18logoKAZANKHL55528330,6042+7191230,1612+5
2018-19logoKAZANKHL49212140,2939+144----6-5
2019-20logoYAROSLAVLKHL231670,3032--------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE9901194535720,58505+6489527320,3656-8
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE26411150,5811-71120,292-
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE148953620,42129+24231230,1318-
OLYMMENS OLYMPICS HOCKEY TOURNAMENT171670,416+8-------
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP35517220,6328+19-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP4----6-2-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP133360,468+17-------
  SALAIRES
ANDREI MARKOV
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
  2000-01700 000 $- $
  2001-02675 000 $- $
  2002-03700 000 $- $
  2003-041 300 000 $- $
  2005-061 500 000 $- $
  2006-072 000 000 $- $
 4 ANS 23 000 000 $2007-085 750 000 $5 750 000 $
  2008-095 750 000 $5 750 000 $
  2009-105 750 000 $5 750 000 $
  2010-115 750 000 $5 750 000 $
 3 ANS 17 250 000 $2011-125 750 000 $5 750 000 $
  2012-135 750 000 $5 750 000 $
  2013-145 750 000 $5 750 000 $
 3 ANS 17 250 000 $2014-157 000 000 $5 750 000 $
  2015-166 000 000 $5 750 000 $
  2016-174 250 000 $5 750 000 $
TOTAL64 375 000 $57 500 000 $
STATS LNH
EN DIRECT
POINTS
25 FÉVRIER 2021
BPPTS
SAM GAGNER
3-3
BLAKE WHEELER
123
PAVEL ZACHA
123
JOEL ARMIA
2-2
KYLE CONNOR
2-2
COLIN WHITE
2-2
NICKLAS BACKSTROM
112
MATHEW BARZAL
112
JESPER BRATT
112
PIERRE-LUC DUBOIS
112
  TOUS LES RÉSULTATS
STATS LNH
SAISON    2021
POINTS
2020-2021
PTS
LIVE
PJPTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
+22342
LEON DRAISAITL
+12335
PATRICK KANE
+12232
AUSTON MATTHEWS
-2031
MARK SCHEIFELE
+22030
MITCH MARNER
-2130
NICKLAS BACKSTROM
+22026
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
+12025
BLAKE WHEELER
+32023
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYK
-1622
  STATS COMPLÈTES
BUTS
2020-2021
BUTS
LIVE
PJB
AUSTON MATTHEWS
-2018
CONNOR MCDAVID
+12315
KYLE CONNOR
+22012
TYLER TOFFOLI
02012
MARK SCHEIFELE
+12012
STATS COMPLÈTES  
PASSES
2020-2021
PASSES
LIVE
PJP
CONNOR MCDAVID
+12327
LEON DRAISAITL
+12325
MITCH MARNER
-2121
PATRICK KANE
02221
QUINN HUGHES
02519
STATS COMPLÈTES  
photo
PLUS VISITÉS DEPUIS 24 HEURES
  
CAREY PRICE
  
DALE WEISE
  
PIERRE-LUC DUBOIS
  
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
  
ALEXIS LAFRENIÈRE
  
CONOR GARLAND
  
JACK EICHEL
  
PATRIK LAINE
  
CONNOR MCDAVID
  
MAXIME COMTOIS
QUIZ SUR MARQUEUR
500$ À GAGNER
image
Quel est ce chiffre romain?
44
45
46
55