photo

SAMUEL
BLAIS

AILIER GAUCHE  6'2"     205 LBS
17 JUIN 1996  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
ST-LOUIS BLUES
STATS
SAMUEL BLAIS
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2012-13QMAAA 421624400,9542
 QMAAA (S) 1084121,204
2013-14LHJMQlogo25410140,56-
 LHJMQ (S)logo4-110,25-
2014-15LHJMQlogo613448821,3450
 LHJMQ (S)logo42351,254
2015-16LHJMQlogo301723401,3319
 LHJMQlogo331626421,2714
 LHJMQ (S)logo12415191,5814
2016-17AHLlogo752617430,5758
 AHL (S)logo103580,8018
2017-18NHLlogo111230,276
 AHLlogo421723400,9538
2018-19NHLlogo322240,136
 NHL (S)logo151230,2010
 AHLlogo26810180,6955
2019-20NHLlogo4067130,3320
 NHL (S)logo81340,5012
2020-21NHLlogo3687150,4212
 NHL (S)logo41-10,254
TOTAL NHL1191718350,2944
TOTAL NHL (S)273580,3026
TOTAL AHL14351501010,71151
TOTAL AHL (S)103580,8018
TOTAL LHJMQ149711071781,1983
TOTAL LHJMQ (S)20619251,2518
TOTAL QMAAA421624400,9542
TOTAL QMAAA (S)1084121,204
STATS
SAMUEL BLAIS
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2012-13 TROIS-RIVIERESQMAAA421624400,9542-1084121,204-
2013-14logoVICTORIAVILLELHJMQ25410140,56-+44-110,25--
2014-15logoVICTORIAVILLELHJMQ613448821,3450-442351,254-
2015-16logoVICTORIAVILLELHJMQ301723401,3319--------
 logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ331626421,2714+312415191,5814-
2016-17logoCHICAGOAHL752617430,5758+11103580,8018-
2017-18logoST-LOUISNHL111230,276+1-------
 logoSAN ANTONIOAHL421723400,9538-10-------
2018-19logoST-LOUISNHL322240,136-1151230,2010+3
 logoSAN ANTONIOAHL26810180,6955-8-------
2019-20logoST-LOUISNHL4067130,3320-281340,5012-
2020-21logoST-LOUISNHL3687150,4212-41-10,254-2
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1191718350,2944-2273580,3026+1
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE14351501010,71151-7103580,8018-
LHJMQLIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUEBEC149711071781,1983+320619251,2518-
QMAAAQUEBEC MIDGET AAA421624400,9542-1084121,204-
TRANSACTIONS
SAMUEL BLAIS
3 AVRIL 2013
WADE REDDEN
logologo
2014 R6 #176  
SAMUEL BLAIS
3 AVRIL 2013
WADE REDDEN
logologo
2014 R6 #176  
SAMUEL BLAIS
23 JUILLET 2021
SAMUEL BLAIS
2022 R2
logologo
PAVEL BUCHNEVICH
TROPHÉES
SAMUEL BLAIS
SAISONDÉTAILS
2018-2019
SALAIRES
SAMUEL BLAIS
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 175 000 $2016-17647 500 $673 333 $
  2017-18722 500 $673 333 $
  2018-19650 000 $673 333 $
 1 AN 850 000 $2019-20850 000 $850 000 $
 2 ANS 3 000 000 $2020-211 500 000 $1 500 000 $
  2021-221 500 000 $1 500 000 $
TOTAL5 870 000 $5 869 999 $