marqueur
Zone des membres
Hockey - Pro
Hockey -
International
Hockey - Junior
Autres sports
 

STATS KHL

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

VUE D'ENSEMBLE

EAST
ÉQUIPES PJ PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS2437
2Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD2534
3Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR2332
4Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV2531
5Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS2430
6Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG2629
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK2629
8Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL2427
9Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST2426
10Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR2526
11Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR2522
12Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR2722
-Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA--
-Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA--
WEST
ÉQUIPES PJ PTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA2439
2Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ2434
3SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA2732
4Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO2531
5Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK2630
6Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT2327
7Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO2627
8Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV2424
9HC - SochiSOCHI HC2523
10Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL2521
11Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO2418
12Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO2517
-Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN--
GARDIENS
TOP 10PJVDDPBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
1AK-Bars - KazanADAM REIDEBORN17125-34404.91612.16---
2Avangard - OmskIGOR BOBKOV18125133421.92221.88---
3Salavat Yulaev - UFAJUHA METSOLA22118239577.93221.85---
4CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN15103219368.94841.24--4
5Jokerit - FinnishJANIS KALNINS17104130430.93011.94-1-
6Dynamo - MoscowIVAN BOCHAROV18106234525.93511.91--2
7Sibir - NovosibirskHARRI SäTERI18106130461.93511.73-1-
8Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR221011152699.92622.38-24
9Admiral - VladivostokJUSSI OLKINUORA1696135564.93832.21---
10Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodANDREI TIKHOMIROV1987237559.93422.18-2-
CLASSEMENT COMPLET ➔
JOUEURS
TOP 25PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1Dynamo - MoscowVADIM SHIPACHYOV25822301,2010+16
2Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK24618241,0022+3
3CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV211310231,102+13
4SKA - Saint PetersburgVLADIMIR TKACHEV27715220,8115+5
5CSKA - MoscowMIKHAIL GRIGORENKO22714210,952+13
6CSKA - MoscowLINDEN VEY23912210,9141+15
7Dynamo - MoscowDMITRIJ JASKIN24912210,8820+14
8Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodDAMIR ZHAFYAROV24911200,830-2
9Salavat Yulaev - UFANIKITA SOSHNIKOV25146200,808+8
10Avangard - OmskKIRILL SEMENOV25713200,8016+6
11Vityaz - HCALEXANDER SEMIN18811191,0616+9
12Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgBROOKS MACEK24811190,798-4
13Avangard - OmskTAYLOR BECK25712190,766-1
14Dinamo - RigaLAURIS DARZINS25712190,768-5
15Dynamo - MoscowJUUSO HIETANEN25810180,7212+5
16Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskMATT WHITE26711180,694+1
17SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI PLOTNIKOV26414180,6926+1
18SKA - Saint PetersburgJORI LEHTERA27108180,6722-
19Red Star - KunlunANDREW MILLER23710170,746+2
20Barys - AstanaROMAN STARCHENKO23710170,746-2
21Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgNIGEL DAWES2498170,719-7
22AK-Bars - KazanPATRICE CORMIER24710170,7121+14
23Dinamo - RigaBRANDON MCMILLAN24710170,7132-8
24AK-Bars - KazanKIRILL PETROV24710170,7114+15
25HC - SochiMALTE STROMWALL24611170,7110+6
CLASSEMENT COMPLET ➔