OHL
ONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE OHL 2022
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
MICHAEL MISA
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
123 | 139 | |
2 |
MALCOLM SPENCE
ERIE OTTERS A |
130 | 104 | |
3 |
NATHAN VILLENEUVE
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
115 | 73 | |
4 |
SAM DICKINSON
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
151 | 101 | |
5 |
PORTER MARTONE
SARNIA STING A |
127 | 112 | |
6 |
JACK VAN VOLSEN
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
130 | 57 | |
7 |
HENRY MEWS
OTTAWA 67S D |
131 | 96 | |
8 |
BECKETT SENNECKE
OSHAWA GENERALS A |
129 | 124 | |
9 |
MICHAEL HAGE
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
10 |
COLE BEAUDOIN
BARRIE COLTS C |
143 | 84 | |
11 |
BEN CORMIER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
118 | 30 | |
12 |
JETT LUCHANKO
GUELPH STORM A |
120 | 89 | |
13 |
LUCAS KARMIRIS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
131 | 61 | |
14 |
BEN DANFORD
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
132 | 55 | |
15 |
LUCA TESTA
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
87 | 30 | |
16 |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
124 | 45 | |
17 |
GABRIEL FRASCA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
102 | 66 | |
18 |
KADEN PITRE
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
103 | 41 | |
19 |
ZAYNE PAREKH
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
127 | 142 | |
20 |
ETHAN PROCYSZYN
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
136 | 56 | |
21 |
FRANK MARRELLI
OTTAWA 67S D |
121 | 48 | |
22 |
ANTHONY CRISTOFORO
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
134 | 81 | |
23 |
MAREK VANACKER
HAMILTON BULLDOGS A |
129 | 98 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
24 |
BODE STEWART
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
99 | 30 | |
25 |
KEVIN HE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
130 | 87 | |
26 |
CARTER LOWE
BARRIE COLTS A |
97 | 21 | |
27 |
JACOB BATTAGLIA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS A |
133 | 92 | |
28 |
KIERON WALTON
SUDBURY WOLVES A |
113 | 57 | |
29 |
LUCAS ELLINAS
BARRIE COLTS A |
67 | 33 | |
30 |
BRAEDYN ROGERS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
112 | 11 | |
31 |
COLE LONGACRE
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
32 |
RYERSON LEENDERS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
87 | 1 | |
33 |
NATHAN ASPINALL
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
95 | 38 | |
34 |
LIAM GREENTREE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
129 | 136 | |
35 |
ANTONIO TERSIGNI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
106 | 15 | |
36 |
DAVID BEDKOWSKI
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
128 | 17 | |
37 |
SAM O'REILLY
LONDON KNIGHTS A |
76 | 56 | |
38 |
JACOB GIBBONS
ERIE OTTERS G |
25 | 1 | |
39 |
CADEN KELLY
OTTAWA 67S A |
109 | 26 | |
40 |
HUNTER MCKENZIE
GUELPH STORM C |
95 | 16 | |
41 |
LOGAN SAWYER
ERIE OTTERS A |
- | - | |
42 |
LANDON MILLER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
35 | - | |
43 |
ANDREW GAULTON
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
1 | - | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
44 |
JACOB THERRIEN
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
115 | 51 | |
45 |
SEAN DOHERTY
SARNIA STING A |
75 | 20 | |
46 |
REED GEE
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
69 | 9 | |
47 |
TYLER GRAHAM
OSHAWA GENERALS A |
106 | 22 | |
48 |
BRODEN MCCONNELL-BARKER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
54 | 7 | |
49 |
MASEN WRAY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
117 | 18 | |
50 |
KASHAWN AITCHESON
BARRIE COLTS D |
91 | 42 | |
51 |
PARKER VON RICHTER
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
137 | 40 | |
52 |
WILLIAM NICHOLL
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
70 | 22 | |
53 |
CARTER GEORGE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
66 | 2 | |
54 |
JOSHUA GLAVIN
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
53 | 5 | |
55 |
GRAYDEN STROHACK
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
56 | 7 | |
56 |
JUSTIN BOTTINEAU
KITCHENER RANGERS A |
114 | 22 | |
57 |
RILEY PATTERSON
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
68 | 62 | |
58 |
ALEX KOSTOV
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
118 | 39 | |
59 |
ROWAN TOPP
GUELPH STORM D |
73 | 7 | |
60 |
CARSON CAMPBELL
SARNIA STING D |
81 | 8 | |
61 |
BRAYDEN TURLEY
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
74 | 5 | |
62 |
ANTHONY SPELLACY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
114 | 55 | |
63 |
CALLUM CHEYNOWSKI
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
76 | 18 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
64 |
DAVID EGOROV
HAMILTON BULLDOGS G |
24 | 2 | |
65 |
COLE DAVIS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
72 | 43 | |
66 |
TYSON RISMOND
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
16 | - | |
67 |
ETHAN TOMS
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
76 | 8 | |
68 |
CARSON HALL
SARNIA STING A |
54 | 9 | |
69 |
BRAYDON MCCALLUM
PETERBOROUGH PETES A |
73 | 42 | |
70 |
JOHN PARSONS
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
71 |
ANDREW VERMEULEN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
70 | 11 | |
72 |
LUCA DIFELICE
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
73 |
PARKER FORLIN
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
74 |
JARED LANGDON
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
75 |
JAY FELDBERG
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
76 |
LIAM SPENCER
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
12 | 2 | |
77 |
ZACHARY BOWEN
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
61 | 2 | |
78 |
MATTHEW VIRGILIO
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
128 | 30 | |
79 |
VANN WILLIAMSON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
53 | 14 | |
80 |
JACOB BROWN
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
18 | 1 | |
81 |
WILLIAM EGGLETON
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
74 | 13 | |
82 |
CONOR WALTON
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
69 | 15 | |
83 |
MICHAEL MCIVOR
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
20 | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
84 |
KRISTIAN EPPERSON
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
- | - | |
85 |
NICHOLAS HOLOMEGO
ERIE OTTERS D |
47 | 3 | |
86 |
OWEN PROTZ
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
67 | 19 | |
87 |
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
35 | 3 | |
88 |
DAVID GREEN
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
89 |
EASTON RYE
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
9 | - | |
90 |
CATON RYAN
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
91 |
KARSEN CHARTIER
SARNIA STING G |
24 | - | |
92 |
TATE VADER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
27 | 4 | |
93 |
NOLAN NEWTON
BARRIE COLTS C |
13 | 1 | |
94 |
WYATT WARNER
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
95 |
DARIAN ANDERSON
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
96 |
WILL HUGHES
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
97 |
JOSHUA LEPAIN
LONDON KNIGHTS A |
- | - | |
98 |
NATE BRENTNELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
99 |
ANDONI FIMIS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
100 |
NATHAN SCHAAP
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
101 |
DYLAN RICHTER
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
24 | 3 | |
102 |
LEO SERLIN
GUELPH STORM A |
64 | 20 | |
103 |
ETHAN FACCHINA
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
104 |
JACK BRAUTI
BARRIE COLTS D |
62 | 21 | |
105 |
JARED WOOLLEY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
37 | 5 | |
106 |
BRADY WASSINK
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
107 |
CARTER FROGGETT
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
2 | - | |
108 |
TYLER MCGUIRE
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
109 |
TY HENRY
ERIE OTTERS D |
57 | 7 | |
110 |
HAYDEN DUNCAN
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
111 |
CAEDEN HEINS
OSHAWA GENERALS A |
28 | 1 | |
112 |
LEX TERRENCE
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
113 |
LUCAS TUIN
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
114 |
LANDON WATSON
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
115 |
LUCAS LEBLANC
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
116 |
MACGREGOR RICHMOND
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
71 | 7 | |
117 |
JAMES HAGENS
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
118 |
SPENCER EVANS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
51 | 11 | |
119 |
JADEN CHOLETTE
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
120 |
NIKOLAS IAFRATE
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
121 |
BOYU TIAN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
- | - | |
122 |
JACK DEAN
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
- | - | |
123 |
DANIEL VASIC
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
124 |
DAKODA RHEAUME-MULLEN
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
125 |
JACK GOOD
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
126 |
JUSTIN HUYNH
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
127 |
OSCAR WU
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
128 |
MILLER KAY
KINGSTON FRONTENACS A |
- | - | |
129 |
ISAAC LARMAND
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
130 |
RYDER DAGENAIS
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
131 |
AIDAN SOULIGNY
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
132 |
KAMIL BEDNARIK
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
133 |
GLEN MCINNES
BARRIE COLTS G |
- | - | |
134 |
RONAN CAMPBELL
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
135 |
HUDSON GILL
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
136 |
GABRIEL CHIAROT
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
48 | 10 | |
137 |
ANTHONY GIACALONE
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
138 |
JUSTIN TAVARES
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
- | - | |
139 |
TANNER MORGAN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
140 |
MASON TAYLOR
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
3 | - | |
141 |
AIDAN RUSSELL
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
- | - | |
142 |
TREVOR O'DELL
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
3 | - | |
143 |
GRAYDON FINCH
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
144 |
DUNCAN GRUBE
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
- | - | |
145 |
NOLAN LAIRD
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
25 | 2 | |
146 |
OWEN KINGHAN
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
147 |
QIUSHI HAN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
- | - | |
148 |
NATHAN OMERI
SARNIA STING D |
59 | 13 | |
149 |
NICOLAS PETRUT
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
150 |
TALAN PALMER
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
151 |
GAVIN MCGAHEY-SMITH
OSHAWA GENERALS A |
- | - | |
152 |
HENRY ATTARD
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
153 |
EVAN PASSMORE
BARRIE COLTS D |
53 | 4 | |
154 |
LUC WARNER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
155 |
HUNTER MCKNIGHT
GUELPH STORM C |
24 | 2 | |
156 |
AUSTIN BAKER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK A |
- | - | |
157 |
SHANE VANSAGHI
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
158 |
LOGAN SHANNON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
159 |
J.J. SALAJKO
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
12 | - | |
160 |
ERIK KALD
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
161 |
CALVIN GARDNER
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
162 |
JACOB ENGLISH
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
163 |
QUINTEN LISLE
SUDBURY WOLVES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
164 |
ZACHARY MAJOR
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
165 |
PAYTON STOWE
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
166 |
JOSHUA COLOSIMO
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
167 |
CHARLIE BURNS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
10 | 1 | |
168 |
CAMERON FRIES
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
169 |
OWEN VAN DE VEN
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
170 |
JOHN MCNELIS
OTTAWA 67S A |
- | - | |
171 |
HARRISON FRANSSEN
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
2 | 1 | |
172 |
ROARKE GILMOUR
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
173 |
BEN HREBIK
BARRIE COLTS G |
2 | - | |
174 |
DEAN LETOURNEAU
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
175 |
MARKO BILIC
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
176 |
ZACH MASCARD
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
177 |
NICHOLAS DIPAOLO
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
178 |
BRAYDEN RUSSELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
- | - | |
179 |
TOMMY KARMIRIS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS A |
- | - | |
180 |
COLIN LANGSTAFF
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
181 |
LIRIM AMIDOVSKI
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
57 | 10 | |
182 |
JOSEPH DELAURENTIS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
183 |
DANIEL BEREHOWSKY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
184 |
NIKOLAS YOUNG
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
185 |
GEORGY TOROPTSEV
ERIE OTTERS A |
18 | 1 | |
186 |
MARSHALL MCCHARLES
SUDBURY WOLVES A |
- | - | |
187 |
BRAEDON VIS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
188 |
TYLER O'TOOLE
SARNIA STING D |
8 | - | |
189 |
REID FORSTER
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
190 |
JOSHUA BRADY
OTTAWA 67S D |
34 | 6 | |
191 |
JACK GENOVESE
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
192 |
CARSON MCGURN
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
193 |
NOAH SMITH
BARRIE COLTS D |
12 | 2 | |
194 |
ANTONIO CERQUA
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
195 |
MITCH HARDING
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
196 |
COBEN BRYAN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
197 |
GRIFFIN GRUNDNER
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
- | - | |
198 |
EERO BUTELLA
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
- | - | |
199 |
MATTHEW FROST
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
200 |
RYAN RUCINSKI
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
201 |
BECKETT EWART
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
- | - | |
202 |
CARSON WOODALL
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
63 | 29 | |
203 |
BEAU READE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
204 |
LIAM STORCH
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
73 | 8 | |
205 |
BRAYDEN STUMPF
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
206 |
BRAYDON BRUCE
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
6 | - | |
207 |
MATTHEW LITTLE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
- | - | |
208 |
LUKAS FISCHER
SARNIA STING D |
131 | 45 | |
209 |
JOSH FRENETTE
PETERBOROUGH PETES A |
- | - | |
210 |
TY LEVY
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
211 |
FRASER MCDONELL
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
26 | - | |
212 |
CHRISTIAN HUMPHREYS
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
213 |
CARTER MERRITT
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
214 |
AMARI SELLARS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
215 |
ZACHARY SHEPARD
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
216 |
JAKE PETERS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
- | - | |
217 |
RENE VAN BOMMEL
LONDON KNIGHTS A |
29 | 1 | |
218 |
AIDEN NICHOLSON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
- | - | |
219 |
KEATON BARTLETT
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
220 |
LOGAN KENNEDY
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
- | - | |
221 |
CHRISTOPHER SOARES
SARNIA STING A |
- | - | |
222 |
PAOLO FRASCA
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
223 |
TYRON FEVRY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
224 |
KALEB PAPINEAU
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
225 |
COLE BARTNICK
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
226 |
BLAKE WRIGHT
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
227 |
LUIS VALENCIA
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
- | - | |
228 |
MICHAEL DENNEY
SARNIA STING A |
- | - | |
229 |
NATHAN DELLADONNA
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
230 |
MATTHEW SOULIERE
OTTAWA 67S A |
- | - | |
231 |
NOAH BENDER
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
12 | - | |
232 |
DANIEL THOMAKOS
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
233 |
RYAN CORNFIELD
BARRIE COLTS A |
- | - | |
234 |
AIDAN RENAUD
OWEN SOUND ATTACK A |
- | - | |
235 |
CARSON LITTLEJOHN
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
236 |
HARRISON SMITH
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
- | - | |
237 |
JAMESON STEELE
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
238 |
ELIJAH LILJA
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
239 |
ADAM MATAR
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
240 |
PATRICK SUTHERLAND
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
- | - | |
241 |
NASH GILES
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
242 |
CAELEB BOWLER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
- | - | |
243 |
CAMERON BERGERON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
7 | 1 | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
244 |
CONNOR BEWICK
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
245 |
THOMAS KUIPERS
ERIE OTTERS A |
- | - | |
246 |
FINN MARSHALL
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
247 |
MACKENZIE CURD
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
248 |
LUCAS DURHAM
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
249 |
BRODY PARTRIDGE
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
60 | 3 | |
250 |
ETHAN MACDONALD
OTTAWA 67S A |
- | - | |
251 |
RYAN HODKINSON
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
252 |
EVAN MAILLET
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
253 |
LUKE BLENKHORN
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
254 |
PHILIP ROBERTO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
255 |
BRAXTON BENNETT
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
256 |
MAX KIMELMAN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
- | - | |
257 |
ANTOINE GAUTHIER
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
258 |
TROY HUNKA
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
- | - | |
259 |
LUCIANO BRUNO
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
260 |
JONATHAN MORELLO
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
261 |
JESSE LEFEBVRE
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
- | - | |
262 |
EVAN SOFIKITIS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
263 |
CLARK DUNFORD
HAMILTON BULLDOGS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
264 |
RYAN KOSS
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
- | - | |
265 |
BRODY COE
ERIE OTTERS A |
- | - | |
266 |
CHARLES PARDUE
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
267 |
MICHAEL YU
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
- | - | |
268 |
LUCAS SOARES
SARNIA STING A |
- | - | |
269 |
DYLAN WOULDS
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
45 | 1 | |
270 |
CHARLIE HILTON
OTTAWA 67S A |
32 | 7 | |
271 |
ALEX VISNAPPU
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
272 |
IAN BIANCOFIORE
KITCHENER RANGERS A |
- | - | |
273 |
RANDY MAK
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
274 |
TRENTEN BENNETT
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
- | - | |
275 |
JARED MCNEIL
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
276 |
ANTHONY PAOLINI
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
- | - | |
277 |
JACOB INGSTRUP
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
278 |
ANDREW HOPLEY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
279 |
ELIAS GREENWOOD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
280 |
DOMINIC DI FRANCESCO
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
281 |
JONATHAN CARERI
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
- | - | |
282 |
GAGE EVANS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
283 |
THOMAS DICKEY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
284 |
CALEM YORKE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
- | - | |
285 |
MARCUS TRYFON
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
286 |
NATHAN GAYMES
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
4 | 2 | |
287 |
FINN WILSON
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
288 |
LUCAS VAN VLIET
SARNIA STING A |
- | - | |
289 |
CARTER FROST
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
290 |
BIRK CASSELS
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
291 |
JENSEN HOWE
HAMILTON BULLDOGS G |
- | - | |
292 |
LUKA CENANOVIC
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
293 |
NOAH MATHIESON
BARRIE COLTS A |
- | - | |
294 |
JAKE SKUTA
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
295 |
JOEY WASSILYN
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
296 |
CAMERON ROBILLARD
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
297 |
CALVIN CROMBIE
LONDON KNIGHTS A |
60 | 26 | |
298 |
EVAN ROACH
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
299 |
COLE HUTSON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
300 |
JONAH ZISKINDER
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
301 |
JACK LISSON
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
- | - | |
302 |
NOAH LAPOINTE
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
303 |
VICTOR DING
BARRIE COLTS A |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE OHL 2022
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 96 |
DEFENSEURS | 92 |
AILIERS | 76 |
GARDIENS | 39 |
TOTAL | 303 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE OHL 2022
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 259 | ||
ONTARIO | 259 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 43 | ||
MICHIGAN | 8 | ||
NEW YORK | 8 | ||
FLORIDE | 6 | ||
ILLINOIS | 5 | ||
OHIO | 5 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 3 | ||
PENNSYLVANIE | 3 | ||
MARYLAND | 1 | ||
MISSOURI | 1 | ||
TENESSEE | 1 | ||
VIRGINIE | 1 | ||
WISCONSIN | 1 | ||
RUSSIE | 1 |