photo

MATT
MARTIN

AILIER GAUCHE  6'3"     220 LBS
8 MAI 1989  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
STATS
MATT MARTIN
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2006-07OHLlogo393360,1552
 OHL (S)logo4-----
2007-08OHLlogo662513380,58155
 OHL (S)logo93360,6716
2008-09OHLlogo613530651,07142
 OHL (S)logo53-30,6010
2009-10NHLlogo5-220,4026
 AHLlogo761219310,41113
 AHL (S)logo51230,604
2010-11NHLlogo6859140,21147
 AHLlogo71230,4311
2011-12NHLlogo8077140,18121
2012-13NHLlogo4847110,2363
 NHL (S)logo61-10,1714
2013-14NHLlogo7986140,1890
2014-15NHLlogo7886140,18114
 NHL (S)logo7-110,1412
2015-16NHLlogo80109190,24119
 NHL (S)logo11----12
2016-17NHLlogo825490,11123
 NHL (S)logo6-220,336
2017-18NHLlogo5039120,2450
2018-19NHLlogo6768140,2153
 NHL (S)logo8-----
2019-20NHLlogo555380,1540
 NHL (S)logo225160,2728
2020-21NHLlogo5465110,2036
 NHL (S)logo191120,1143
TOTAL NHL74667751420,19982
TOTAL NHL (S)7975120,15115
TOTAL AHL831321340,41124
TOTAL AHL (S)51230,604
TOTAL OHL16663461090,66349
TOTAL OHL (S)186390,5026
STATS
MATT MARTIN
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2006-07logoSARNIAOHL393360,1552-4------
2007-08logoSARNIAOHL662513380,58155-93360,6716-
2008-09logoSARNIAOHL613530651,07142-53-30,6010-
2009-10logoNEW YORKNHL5-220,4026-1-------
 logoBRIDGEPORTAHL761219310,41113-51230,604-
2010-11logoNEW YORKNHL6859140,21147-13-------
 logoBRIDGEPORTAHL71230,4311--------
2011-12logoNEW YORKNHL8077140,18121-17-------
2012-13logoNEW YORKNHL4847110,2363-261-10,1714-
2013-14logoNEW YORKNHL7986140,1890-11-------
2014-15logoNEW YORKNHL7886140,18114-47-110,1412+1
2015-16logoNEW YORKNHL80109190,24119+211----12-1
2016-17logoTORONTONHL825490,11123-6-220,336-2
2017-18logoTORONTONHL5039120,2450--------
2018-19logoNEW YORKNHL6768140,2153+58------4
2019-20logoNEW YORKNHL555380,1540-1225160,2728-
2020-21logoNEW YORKNHL5465110,2036-2191120,1143+1
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE74667751420,19982-447975120,15115-5
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE831321340,41124-51230,604-
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE16663461090,66349-186390,5026-
TRANSACTIONS
MATT MARTIN
3 JUILLET 2018
EAMON MCADAM
logologo
MATT MARTIN
TROPHÉES
MATT MARTIN
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
MATT MARTIN
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 1 895 000 $2009-10665 000 $631 667 $
  2010-11615 000 $631 667 $
  2011-12615 000 $631 667 $
 4 ANS 4 000 000 $2012-13600 000 $1 000 000 $
  2013-141 000 000 $1 000 000 $
  2014-151 100 000 $1 000 000 $
  2015-161 300 000 $1 000 000 $
 4 ANS 10 000 000 $2016-172 500 000 $2 500 000 $
  2017-182 500 000 $2 500 000 $
  2018-192 500 000 $2 500 000 $
  2019-202 500 000 $2 500 000 $
 4 ANS 6 000 000 $2020-211 500 000 $1 500 000 $
  2021-221 500 000 $1 500 000 $
  2022-231 500 000 $1 500 000 $
  2023-241 500 000 $1 500 000 $
TOTAL21 895 000 $21 895 001 $