Daniel Sprong stats hockey

DANIEL
SPRONG

AILIER DROIT  6'0"     180 LBS
17 MARS 1997  
PAYS-BAS  
REPÊCHAGES
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
STATS
DANIEL SPRONG
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2013-14LHJMQlogo673038681,0120
 LHJMQ (S)logo44151,25-
2014-15LHJMQlogo683949881,2918
 LHJMQ (S)logo1074111,106
2015-16NHLlogo182-20,11-
 AHLlogo0-----
 AHL (S)logo105270,702
 LHJMQlogo331630461,3922
 LHJMQ (S)logo12411151,2512
2016-17LHJMQlogo313227591,908
 LHJMQ (S)logo12911201,6717
2017-18NHLlogo82130,38-
 AHLlogo653233651,0028
 AHL (S)logo31-10,33-
2018-19NHLlogo16-440,25-
 NHLlogo47145190,4010
2019-20NHLlogo81120,25-
 AHLlogo51561,202
 AHLlogo391116270,6924
2020-21NHLlogo42137200,4812
 NHL (S)logo3-110,334
2021-22NHLlogo3365110,334
TOTAL NHL1723823610,3526
TOTAL NHL (S)3-110,334
TOTAL AHL1094454980,9054
TOTAL AHL (S)136280,622
TOTAL LHJMQ1991171442611,3168
TOTAL LHJMQ (S)382427511,3435
STATS
DANIEL SPRONG
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2013-14logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ673038681,0120-2044151,25--
2014-15logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ683949881,2918-231074111,106-
2015-16logoPITTSBURGHNHL182-20,11--1-------
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL-------105270,702-
 logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ331630461,3922-712411151,2512-
2016-17logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ313227591,908+2912911201,6717-
2017-18logoPITTSBURGHNHL82130,38-+2-------
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL653233651,0028+431-10,33--4
2018-19logoPITTSBURGHNHL16-440,25--7-------
 logoANAHEIMNHL47145190,4010-9-------
2019-20logoANAHEIMNHL81120,25--2-------
 logoHERSHEYAHL51561,202-1-------
 logoSAN DIEGOAHL391116270,6924-11-------
2020-21logoWASHINGTONNHL42137200,4812+73-110,334-
2021-22logoWASHINGTONNHL3365110,334+2-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1723823610,3526-83-110,334-
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1094454980,9054-8136280,622-4
LHJMQLIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUEBEC1991171442611,3168-21382427511,3435-
TRANSACTIONS
DANIEL SPRONG
3 DÉCEMBRE 2018
MARCUS PETTERSSON
logologo
DANIEL SPRONG
24 FÉVRIER 2020
DANIEL SPRONG
logologo
CHRISTIAN DJOOS
TROPHÉES
DANIEL SPRONG
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
DANIEL SPRONG
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2015-16667 500 $692 500 $
  2016-17667 500 $692 500 $
  2017-18742 500 $692 500 $
 2 ANS 1 500 000 $2018-19750 000 $750 000 $
  2019-20750 000 $750 000 $
 2 ANS 1 450 000 $2020-21700 000 $725 000 $
  2021-22750 000 $725 000 $
TOTAL5 027 500 $5 027 500 $
MATCH PAR MATCH
DANIEL SPRONG    2021-2022
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 OCT
----------2---12:28
16 OCT
--------------10:57
19 OCT
----------2---13:25
21 OCT
112-----+3-2---11:14
23 OCT
--------------09:19
25 OCT
--------+1-1---07:42
29 OCT
----------2--1313:49
1 NOV
----------2--1511:05
4 NOV
1-1-----+2-3--2016:27
6 NOV
----------4--2017:54
8 NOV
---------1----1815:08
11 NOV
----------4--1511:02
12 NOV
---------2-4--1812:46
14 NOV
112-----+221--1611:23
16 NOV
----------5--1914:24
17 NOV
--------+1-5--1614:26
20 NOV
-11-----+1----1410:51
21 NOV
---------2-3--1613:37
24 NOV
---------1-2--1311:25
26 NOV
---------2-1--119:21
2 DEC
----------2--2014:02
6 DEC
----------1--1411:12
10 DEC
-11----------1612:18
11 DEC
----------4--1514:33
15 DEC
1-1-----+126-11714:56
17 DEC
112-----+2-7--2517:47
19 DEC
---------2-1--2321:47
2 JAN
----------2--2214:30
7 JAN
1-1-------3--1818:24
8 JAN
----------4--1813:00
10 JAN
---------1-1--1610:57
15 JAN
-------------1510.00
16 JAN
----------2--109:30
MOIS PAR MOIS
DANIEL SPRONG    2021-2022
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 202171120,29-----+4-9---%
NOVEMBRE 2021132240,31------2234---%
DÉCEMBRE 202172240,57-----+1221-1-%
JANVIER 202261-10,17------1-12---%
FÉVRIER 2022----------------%
MARS 2022----------------%
AVRIL 2022----------------%
MAI 2022----------------%
JUIN 2022----------------%
JUILLET 2022----------------%
AOÛT 2022----------------%
EN DIRECT
17 JANVIER 2022
TOP 20 B P PTS
TIMO MEIER
5 - 5
TOMAS HERTL
- 4 4
NICK SCHMALTZ
1 2 3
ERIK KARLSSON
- 3 3
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
2 - 2
DYLAN LARKIN
2 - 2
CLAYTON KELLER
1 1 2
DOMINIK KUBALIK
1 1 2
JOHAN LARSSON
1 1 2
NATHAN MACKINNON
1 1 2
JANIS JÉRÔME MOSER
1 1 2
MIKKO RANTANEN
1 1 2
JEFF SKINNER
1 1 2
JONATHAN DROUIN
- 2 2
MATS ZUCCARELLO
- 2 2
MICHAEL ANDERSON
1 - 1
RUDOLFS BALCERS
1 - 1
IVAN BARBASHEV
1 - 1
TRAVIS BOYD
1 - 1
CASEY CIZIKAS
1 - 1
  VOIR PLUS
DIVISION ATLANTIQUE
SAISON 2021-2022
ÉQUIPESPJVDDPPTS
1
PANTHERS38267557
2
LIGHTNING40269557
3
MAPLE LEAFS36249351
4
BRUINS352211246
5
RED WINGS391717539
6
SABRES371120628
7
SENATORS311118224
8
CANADIENS36724519
STATS LNH
SAISON
2021-2022PJBPPTS
LEON DRAISAITL
35262854
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
39262854
CONNOR MCDAVID
34193453
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
38153853
TIMO MEIER
+5
36252550
NAZEM KADRI
34143549
MIKKO RANTANEN
+2
34212648
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
+2
35182846
STEVEN STAMKOS
39182846
BRAD MARCHAND
30202343
NATHAN MACKINNON
+2
27103142
AUSTON MATTHEWS
33251540
ROMAN JOSI
+1
38132640
VICTOR HEDMAN
4073340
JORDAN KYROU
35142539
JOHNNY GAUDREAU
34152439
ADAM FOX
3953439
TOMAS HERTL
+4
41201539
GABRIEL LANDESKOG
+1
29142338
SEBASTIAN AHO
32162238
  STATS COMPLÈTES
ANNIVERSAIRES
NÉS UN 17 JANVIER
STANISLAV SVOZIL
2003
MASON LOHREI
2001
JEREMY ROENICK
1970
SYLVAIN TURGEON
1965
BUSHER JACKSON
1911