photo

DANIEL
SPRONG

AILIER DROIT  6'0"     180 LBS
17 MARS 1997  
PAYS-BAS  
REPÊCHAGES
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
STATS
DANIEL SPRONG
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2013-14LHJMQlogo673038681,0120
 LHJMQ (S)logo44151,25-
2014-15LHJMQlogo683949881,2918
 LHJMQ (S)logo1074111,106
2015-16NHLlogo182-20,11-
 AHLlogo0-----
 AHL (S)logo105270,702
 LHJMQlogo331630461,3922
 LHJMQ (S)logo12411151,2512
2016-17LHJMQlogo313227591,908
 LHJMQ (S)logo12911201,6717
2017-18NHLlogo82130,38-
 AHLlogo653233651,0028
 AHL (S)logo31-10,33-
2018-19NHLlogo16-440,25-
 NHLlogo47145190,4010
2019-20NHLlogo81120,25-
 AHLlogo51561,202
 AHLlogo391116270,6924
2020-21NHLlogo42137200,4812
 NHL (S)logo3-110,334
TOTAL NHL1393218500,3622
TOTAL NHL (S)3-110,334
TOTAL AHL1094454980,9054
TOTAL AHL (S)136280,622
TOTAL LHJMQ1991171442611,3168
TOTAL LHJMQ (S)382427511,3435
STATS
DANIEL SPRONG
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2013-14logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ673038681,0120-2044151,25--
2014-15logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ683949881,2918-231074111,106-
2015-16logoPITTSBURGHNHL182-20,11--1-------
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL-------105270,702-
 logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ331630461,3922-712411151,2512-
2016-17logoCHARLOTTETOWNLHJMQ313227591,908+2912911201,6717-
2017-18logoPITTSBURGHNHL82130,38-+2-------
 logoWILKES-BARRE/SCRANTONAHL653233651,0028+431-10,33--4
2018-19logoPITTSBURGHNHL16-440,25--7-------
 logoANAHEIMNHL47145190,4010-9-------
2019-20logoANAHEIMNHL81120,25--2-------
 logoHERSHEYAHL51561,202-1-------
 logoSAN DIEGOAHL391116270,6924-11-------
2020-21logoWASHINGTONNHL42137200,4812+73-110,334-
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1393218500,3622-103-110,334-
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1094454980,9054-8136280,622-4
LHJMQLIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUEBEC1991171442611,3168-21382427511,3435-
TRANSACTIONS
DANIEL SPRONG
3 DÉCEMBRE 2018
MARCUS PETTERSSON
logologo
DANIEL SPRONG
24 FÉVRIER 2020
DANIEL SPRONG
logologo
CHRISTIAN DJOOS
TROPHÉES
DANIEL SPRONG
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
DANIEL SPRONG
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2015-16667 500 $692 500 $
  2016-17667 500 $692 500 $
  2017-18742 500 $692 500 $
 2 ANS 1 500 000 $2018-19750 000 $750 000 $
  2019-20750 000 $750 000 $
 2 ANS 1 450 000 $2020-21700 000 $725 000 $
  2021-22750 000 $725 000 $
TOTAL5 027 500 $5 027 500 $