LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2021
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
ETHAN GAUTHIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
217 | 194 | |
2 |
TYLER PEDDLE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
207 | 112 | |
3 |
VINCENT COLLARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
210 | 105 | |
4 |
LUKE COUGHLIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
145 | 66 | |
5 |
DYLAN MACKINNON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
201 | 43 | |
6 |
MATHIEU CATAFORD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
221 | 229 | |
7 |
ALEXIS BOURQUE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
176 | 82 | |
8 |
EMILE PERRON
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
189 | 43 | |
9 |
JORDAN TOURIGNY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
220 | 119 | |
10 |
MAEL ST-DENIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
182 | 96 | |
11 |
MATTEO ROTONDI
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
192 | 40 | |
12 |
MAXIME COURSOL
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
171 | 95 | |
13 |
JUSTIN BOISSELLE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
145 | 66 | |
14 |
JUSTIN GENDRON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
154 | 74 | |
15 |
KYLE HAGEN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
32 | 1 | |
16 |
MARC-OLIVIER BEAUDRY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
209 | 58 | |
17 |
LOIC GOYETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
164 | 49 | |
18 |
NATHAN BARIL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
196 | 91 | |
19 |
NATAN GRENIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
125 | 47 | |
20 |
LOGAN CROSBY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
161 | 46 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
21 |
ETIENNE MORIN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
204 | 171 | |
22 |
CAM SQUIRES
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
201 | 176 | |
23 |
ALEX MERCIER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
172 | 91 | |
24 |
JESSE CARRIÈRE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
59 | 10 | |
25 |
ALEXANDRE BLAIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
169 | 143 | |
26 |
TRISTAN DASSYLVA
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
46 | 5 | |
27 |
OLIVIER BRIDEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
16 | - | |
28 |
HARRY CLEMENTS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
132 | 31 | |
29 |
COLE BURBIDGE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
141 | 108 | |
30 |
THOMAS HÉBERT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
107 | 15 | |
31 |
MATHIEU WENER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
47 | 2 | |
32 |
MATIS OUELLET
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
134 | 41 | |
33 |
JÉRÉMIE DUMAS-LAROUCHE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
117 | 9 | |
34 |
XAVIER DAIGLE
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
145 | 45 | |
35 |
EMMANUEL VERMETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
196 | 109 | |
36 |
VINCE ÉLIE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
137 | 89 | |
37 |
VINCENT GAUTHIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
56 | 11 | |
38 |
JUSTIN LAROSE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
199 | 120 | |
39 |
SHAWN PEARSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
132 | 28 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
40 |
JAKE TODD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
89 | 12 | |
41 |
LUKE MCPHEE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
75 | 6 | |
42 |
FRANCIS WOODS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
45 | 4 | |
43 |
MATHYS FERNANDEZ
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
68 | 1 | |
44 |
LOUIS-FÉLIX CHARROIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
24 | - | |
45 |
SAM-LUCA THIFAULT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
66 | 12 | |
46 |
THOMAS VERDON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
157 | 105 | |
47 |
NOAH RYAN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
116 | 19 | |
48 |
NATAN ÉTHIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
173 | 68 | |
49 |
FRANCIS DUROCHER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
6 | - | |
50 |
JUDE CAMPBELL
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
55 | 7 | |
51 |
MATHIEU PELLETIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
1 | - | |
52 |
CARTER RICHARDSON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
53 |
MATHYS LAURENT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
76 | 15 | |
54 |
ÉDOUARD NAULT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
4 | - | |
55 |
JACK MARTIN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
143 | 26 | |
56 |
ÉLOI BOURDEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
80 | 13 | |
57 |
ANTON TOPILNYCKYJ
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
133 | 23 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
58 |
MALCOLM GREEN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
59 |
LUKE PATTERSON
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
133 | 50 | |
60 |
JULES BOILARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
67 | 50 | |
61 |
AXEL DUFRESNE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
136 | 39 | |
62 |
PRESTON LOUNSBURY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
134 | 85 | |
63 |
BRETT ARSENAULT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
113 | 12 | |
64 |
BENJAMIN BRUNELLE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
150 | 71 | |
65 |
JONAH MACDONALD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
66 |
EVAN COURTOIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
130 | 38 | |
67 |
CHAD PREPSZL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
4 | - | |
68 |
ANTOINE LAGACÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
131 | 20 | |
69 |
LUKAS LANDRY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
133 | 54 | |
70 |
WILL ALLEN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
48 | 9 | |
71 |
THÉO LEMIEUX
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
126 | 49 | |
72 |
JÉRÉMY BRISEBOIS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
- | - | |
73 |
NICOLAS BILODEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
140 | 70 | |
74 |
MAEL LAVIGNE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
201 | 85 | |
75 |
MAXIME LAUZON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
76 |
TULLY PETER GRANT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
77 |
MAXENCE ALBERT
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
- | - | |
78 |
FRÉDÉRIC DESCHÊNES
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
79 |
LYAM JACQUES
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
121 | 38 | |
80 |
ÉLI BAILLARGEON
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
108 | 26 | |
81 |
PHILIPPE COLLETTE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
40 | 7 | |
82 |
SIMON-PIERRE BRUNET
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
111 | 19 | |
83 |
BRADY WAMBOLT
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
84 |
CHRISTIANO SPADAFORA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
41 | 4 | |
85 |
PIERRE-MARC MINVILLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
97 | 20 | |
86 |
ALEXANDRE GUY
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
137 | 66 | |
87 |
OLIVIER THÉBERGE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
38 | 1 | |
88 |
JUSTIN LAPOINTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
89 |
MICHAEL MASTRODOMENICO
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
90 |
CAMERON HENDERSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
57 | 7 | |
91 |
ÉMILE DUQUET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
147 | 53 | |
92 |
ÉLIOTT SIMARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
121 | 40 | |
93 |
NATHAN MOSSEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
94 |
TOMMY MONTREUIL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
64 | 15 | |
95 |
COLBIN MORIN
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
- | - | |
96 |
XAVIER FARRAH
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
2 | - | |
97 |
LANE LOCHEAD
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
1 | - | |
98 |
KIEFER THOMPSON
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
99 |
JACK FLANAGAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
5 | - | |
100 |
ANTHONY CLUTCHEY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
23 | 2 | |
101 |
CÉDRIC MASSÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
24 | 1 | |
102 |
JASON BEAULIEU
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
2 | - | |
103 |
CÉDRIC CYR-DAUPHINAIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
6 | - | |
104 |
FRÉDÉRIC COUSINEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
14 | - | |
105 |
CALEB MACDONALD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
- | - | |
106 |
EVAN BELLAMY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
107 |
OWEN ARNOLD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
49 | 4 | |
108 |
JUSTIN JULIEN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
4 | - | |
109 |
CHARLES GAUDREAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
110 |
GERRY WATSON
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
111 |
MICHAEL STRAPP
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
112 |
FÉLIX HAMEL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
34 | 1 | |
113 |
JÉRÔME GILBERT
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
- | - | |
114 |
LEWIS GENDRON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
69 | 46 | |
115 |
BRADLEY NADEAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
116 |
JAMES RICHARDS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
117 |
DANIEL HÉROUX
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
118 |
REMI LAPALME
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
119 |
ALEXANDRE LAUZIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
120 |
OLIVIER BEAULIEU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
121 |
ALEXIS JACQUES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
51 | 7 | |
122 |
TRISTAN GIROUX
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
36 | 4 | |
123 |
BECK MAJDELL
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
45 | 5 | |
124 |
MYLAN HAMEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
125 |
CONNOR MACEY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
54 | 10 | |
126 |
DAVID LEBEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
127 |
LOU-OLIVIER CHARLAND
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
5 | 2 | |
128 |
RENAUD LALANCETTE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
129 |
JACK O'BLENIS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
130 |
MATHYS ROUTHIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
21 | - | |
131 |
WYNSTON ISERHOFF
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
- | - | |
132 |
ELIOT SÉGUIN-LESCARBEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
133 |
CORY MACGILLIVRAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
105 | 24 | |
134 |
MATHIEU BOUCHER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
135 |
MAX SENTNER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
136 |
JACK PLANDOWSKI
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
- | - | |
137 |
ANTOINE MICHAUD
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
138 | 28 | |
138 |
NOAH WILLIAMS-RIBEIRO
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
139 |
OLIVIER FLAGEOLE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
2 | - | |
140 |
PIER-ETIENNE CLOUTIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
74 | 21 | |
141 |
GEORGIOS STAVRIANEAS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
- | - | |
142 |
NATHAN MORIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
143 |
DYLAN REYNOLDS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
2 | - | |
144 |
LEYTON STEWART
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
63 | 14 | |
145 |
ELLIOT ROBERT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
55 | 6 | |
146 |
RYAN HAYES
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
1 | - | |
147 |
MITCHELL WAGNER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
148 |
MATHIS BARIL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
149 |
DAMON ENGLEHUTT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
150 |
JACK O'BRIEN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
151 |
KEANAN DEWBERRY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
152 |
COOPER FLEMMING
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
153 |
JACK MILNER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
26 | 1 | |
154 |
THIERRY LALIBERTÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
155 |
IAN DICKIE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
7 | - | |
156 |
MATHYS LAPOINTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
5 | - | |
157 |
ÉDOUARD TREPANIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
158 |
DOMINIC DESCHENES
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
159 |
NOAH BLANCHARD
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
- | - | |
160 |
ALEXANDER CHRISTMAS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
161 |
ALEXY CARPENTIER-GRAVEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
162 |
MATHIS LACROIX-GOULET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
1 | - | |
163 |
JAKE MACDONALD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
164 |
MATTHEW BOLDUC
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
35 | 4 | |
165 |
KEVIN WALKER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
41 | 3 | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
166 |
LOIC GOSSELIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
167 |
PRESTON PATTENGALE
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
19 | - | |
168 |
CHARLES THOMASSIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
169 |
MARC-ALEXANDRE RICHARD
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
170 |
MANIX SARRASIN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
19 | 2 | |
171 |
JOSEPH POWER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
3 | - | |
172 |
JANO ZAMBAKDJIAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
173 |
RYAN HACKETT
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
22 | 3 | |
174 |
CHRISTOPHER TALBOT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
175 |
MIKAEL CLOUTIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
176 |
QUENTIN MILLER
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
62 | 1 | |
177 |
RAY MACKINNON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
178 |
SAMUEL KINGSLEY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
101 | 20 | |
179 |
MIVIL TREMBLAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
180 |
GABRIEL GAUDREAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
181 |
ZACH BOULIANNE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
3 | - | |
182 |
XAVIER SAREAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
2 | - | |
183 |
SAM BOWNESS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
110 | 11 | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
184 |
ÉMILE PAGÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
185 |
THOMAS PIGEON
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
- | - | |
186 |
MAXIME CÔTÉ
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
113 | 21 | |
187 |
NOAH LAFRAMBOISE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
188 |
GUS EL-TAHHAN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
189 |
LIAM WELSH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
78 | 7 | |
190 |
OLIVIER DUBOIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
105 | 55 | |
191 |
ZACHARY CLOUTIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
192 |
BENJAMIN VIGNEAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
153 | 45 | |
193 |
NOLAN FOWLER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
194 |
JEAN-PHILLIP BOUDREAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
195 |
THOMAS PAQUET
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
110 | 33 | |
196 |
NICOLAS JEAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
197 |
ELLIOT MAROIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
198 |
YAN NKUEZE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
199 |
ZAKARY COUTU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
200 |
SACHA TRUDEL
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
201 |
DUSTIN RIFF
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
202 |
WILLIAM FILTEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
203 |
BLAKE PILGRAM-EDWARDS
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
- | - | |
204 |
THOMAS LEBREUX
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
- | - | |
205 |
LIAM TRAVIS
CAP BRETON EAGLES A |
2 | - | |
206 |
YOTAM KLEIN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
207 |
NOAH RAZON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
208 |
SAMUEL ROUSSEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
105 | 26 | |
209 |
FÉLIX CARON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
210 |
THOMAS FONTAINE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
211 |
JEAN-SIMON HOULE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
212 |
HENRI DESBIENS
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
213 |
WILLIAM PICARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
- | - | |
214 |
THOMAS GAGNON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
41 | 7 | |
215 |
BENJAMIN SIMONEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
- | - | |
216 |
BAILEY SHORTALL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
217 |
SAMUEL LONGUÉPÉE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
218 |
ALEXIS TANGUAY
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
60 | 7 | |
219 |
DENVER DAMPHOUSSE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
220 |
JÉRÉMY GUAY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
221 |
TYSON LEFRENSE
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
222 |
NATHAN ST-GERMAIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
- | - | |
223 |
CHARLES PAQUET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
224 |
BRYSON CURRIE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
225 |
ELIJAH THOMPSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
226 |
JOEY MESSINA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
227 |
CARTER GRAVES
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
228 |
ÉMILE DUBOIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
34 | 10 | |
229 |
SAMUEL VACHON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
84 | 17 | |
230 |
DEVON FRANCIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
231 |
JUSTIN BOISVERT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
232 |
XAVIER DAGENAIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
233 |
ALEXIS COURNOYER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
2 | - | |
234 |
CULLEN EMERY
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
235 |
FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
236 |
MASSIMO GUARASCIO-ASTORGA
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
237 |
NOAH WOODARD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
238 |
SALEM JOHNSON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
239 |
ISAAC TREMBLAY
CAP BRETON EAGLES C |
- | - | |
240 |
JEAN-FÉLIX LAPOINTE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
65 | 10 | |
241 |
JÉRÉMIAH MARTIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
242 |
KEEGAN WARREN
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
23 | 3 | |
243 |
BEN WALLACE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
244 |
MATHIS PILON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
1 | - | |
245 |
KANAGA MANGALA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
246 |
JÉRÉMY THÉRIAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
247 |
THOMAS GAUTHIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
248 |
RAPHAEL DUPUIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
249 |
NATHANIEL AUBERT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
1 | - | |
250 |
MAVERICK DESLISLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
251 |
MATHIS TARANI
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
252 |
ISAAC B. DEVEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
253 |
BILLY PELLETIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
254 |
NOAH COUSINEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
255 |
NICHOLAS HUI
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2021
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 110 |
DEFENSEURS | 78 |
GARDIENS | 35 |
AILIERS | 32 |
TOTAL | 255 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2021
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 250 | ||
QUÉBEC | 176 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 35 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 24 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 11 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 4 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 3 | ||
ARIZONA | 1 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 1 | ||
OHIO | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2021
| ||
NB | ||
EAGLES | 18 | |
TITAN | 16 | |
ARMADA | 16 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 16 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
WILDCATS | 15 | |
OCEANIC | 15 | |
PHOENIX | 15 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 14 | |
REMPARTS | 14 | |
HUSKIES | 14 | |
ISLANDERS | 13 | |
SEA DOGS | 13 | |
DRAKKAR | 12 | |
SAGUENEENS | 12 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 12 | |
CATARACTES | 12 | |
FOREURS | 12 |