LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2015
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
JOSEPH VELENO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
291 | 312 | |
2 |
ANTOINE MORAND
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
302 | 319 | |
3 |
MAXIME COMTOIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
243 | 278 | |
4 |
SHANE BOWERS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
5 |
DÉRECK BARIBEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
117 | 6 | |
6 |
PEYTON HOYT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
281 | 127 | |
7 |
ARNAUD DURANDEAU
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
300 | 233 | |
8 |
LOUIS-FILIP CÔTÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
327 | 163 | |
9 |
ALEX D'ORIO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
128 | 6 | |
10 |
CÉDRIC PARÉ
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
292 | 198 | |
11 |
ANTOINE CRÊTE-BELZILE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
234 | 53 | |
12 |
JOEL TEASDALE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
315 | 292 | |
13 |
SHAWN BOUDRIAS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
310 | 233 | |
14 |
JOCKTAN CHAINEY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
236 | 110 | |
15 |
ALEX-OLIVIER VOYER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
312 | 213 | |
16 |
ALEXANDER KRIEF
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
85 | 13 | |
17 |
JEREMY GROLEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
254 | 57 | |
18 |
WILLIAM POIRIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
263 | 83 | |
19 |
KEENAN MACISAAC
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
303 | 106 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
20 |
COLE RAFUSE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
284 | 58 | |
21 |
SIMON LEFEBVRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
94 | 9 | |
22 |
KYLE JESSIMAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
147 | 6 | |
23 |
ZACHARY BOUTHILLIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
148 | 4 | |
24 |
ANTHONY POULIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
302 | 125 | |
25 |
ANTHONY GAGNON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
302 | 145 | |
26 |
WALTER FLOWER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
295 | 80 | |
27 |
FÉLIX BIBEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
281 | 245 | |
28 |
ILYA PUTINTSEV
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
76 | 25 | |
29 |
MIKA CYR
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
219 | 193 | |
30 |
JASON IMBEAULT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
172 | 26 | |
31 |
YAN AUCOIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
332 | 95 | |
32 |
NICOLAS GUAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
294 | 255 | |
33 |
ANTHONY BOUCHER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
231 | 88 | |
34 |
DAVID NOËL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
250 | 152 | |
35 |
D'ARTAGNAN JOLY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
278 | 216 | |
36 |
MIKHAIL DENISOV
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
156 | 6 | |
37 |
MATTHEW WELSH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
249 | 13 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
38 |
ADAM CAPANNELLI
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
220 | 125 | |
39 |
NICOLAS BEAUDIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
244 | 187 | |
40 |
SACHA ROY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
187 | 30 | |
41 |
JÉRÔME GRAVEL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
282 | 91 | |
42 |
JACOB LAPIERRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
123 | 23 | |
43 |
ADAM CHEEZO
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
154 | 77 | |
44 |
JORDAN LEPAGE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
245 | 73 | |
45 |
HUGO DESPRÉS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
107 | 35 | |
46 |
JACOB STEWART
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
5 | - | |
47 |
JEFFREY DUROCHER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
333 | 177 | |
48 |
MATHIEU CHARLEBOIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
264 | 49 | |
49 |
TOMMY CARDINAL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
115 | 12 | |
50 |
ALEXIS SANSFAÇON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
178 | 29 | |
51 |
VINCENT MARTINEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
143 | 32 | |
52 |
MICHAEL O'LEARY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
53 |
CARL GERVAIS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
88 | 9 | |
54 |
ETHAN CROSSMAN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
260 | 137 | |
55 |
ALEX LAVOIE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
19 | 4 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
56 |
NICHOLAS CARDONE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
16 | 3 | |
57 |
MORGAN BARRON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
58 |
LOGAN JOHNSTON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
95 | 7 | |
59 |
KYNAN BERGER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
55 | 12 | |
60 |
WILLIAM CYR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
223 | 100 | |
61 |
CARSON MACKINNON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
332 | 163 | |
62 |
MATHIEU PARADIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
3 | - | |
63 |
SAMUEL GAUMOND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
98 | 18 | |
64 |
WILLIAM LEMAY-CHAMPAGNE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
61 | 9 | |
65 |
SHAWN MILLER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
285 | 161 | |
66 |
BROCK MACLEOD
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
102 | 23 | |
67 |
MÉDÉRICK RACICOT
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
197 | 34 | |
68 |
ANTOINE LESSARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
74 | 10 | |
69 |
JONATHAN ASPIROT
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
208 | 81 | |
70 |
DEREK GENTILE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
343 | 245 | |
71 |
JACOB DUMOUCHEL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
2 | - | |
72 |
ZACHARY LAVIGNE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
250 | 115 | |
73 |
CHARLES-EDOUARD D'ASTOUS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
272 | 204 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
74 |
SIMON MESSIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
28 | - | |
75 |
CHARLIE LACOMBE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
2 | - | |
76 |
CHARLES ROBIDAS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
77 |
ALEXI PAYANT
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
78 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER JOSEPH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
294 | 170 | |
79 |
ALEXIS GIRARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
122 | 28 | |
80 |
MIKAEL RUDZICK-ROBIDOUX
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
2 | 1 | |
81 |
NICOLAS LANDRY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
82 |
JÉRÉMY FORTIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
131 | 39 | |
83 |
GABRIEL MORENCY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
11 | - | |
84 |
JACK CAMERON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
85 |
CHRISTOPHER BENOIT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
218 | 68 | |
86 |
JEREMY MCKENNA
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
278 | 300 | |
87 |
NICOLAS ROY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
131 | 25 | |
88 |
VINCENT DUBUC
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
1 | - | |
89 |
KEEGAN GAUTHIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
7 | 1 | |
90 |
JACK BLISS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
91 |
MAXIM TRÉPANIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
200 | 165 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
92 |
JAKE RYCZEK
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
116 | 76 | |
93 |
TRISTAN BÉRUBÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
169 | 6 | |
94 |
MATHIEU LEFEBVRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
95 |
JOEL BISHOP
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
274 | 107 | |
96 |
MATT ALLEN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
97 |
DRAKE BATHERSON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
155 | 182 | |
98 |
RAPHAEL BLAIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
99 |
THOMAS ETHIER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
279 | 95 | |
100 |
PIERRE-LUC LURETTE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
4 | 1 | |
101 |
MATTHEW GROUCHY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
233 | 140 | |
102 |
SIMON LAFRANCE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
237 | 184 | |
103 |
ANTOINE GIRARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
182 | 45 | |
104 |
DANIEL BRASSARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
2 | - | |
105 |
JACK GRANT
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
106 |
ALEXANDRE LAROSE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
107 |
MARC MCLAUGHLIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
108 |
JÉRÉMY CÔTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
96 | 25 | |
109 |
MATTHEW WAITE
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
67 | 3 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
110 |
ALEX MELLA
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
111 |
EVAN WHITE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
6 | - | |
112 |
ALEX STEEVES
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
113 |
NICOLAS DESGROSEILLIERS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
27 | 6 | |
114 |
JOAKIM PARADIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
70 | 12 | |
115 |
LOUIS TARDIF
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
192 | 11 | |
116 |
SHAWN KENNEDY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
117 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GAGNE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
6 | 1 | |
118 |
FELIX MEUNIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
76 | 23 | |
119 |
BEN REID
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
44 | 11 | |
120 |
CHRISTIAN HUNTLEY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
325 | 132 | |
121 |
BEN HIGGINS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
229 | 63 | |
122 |
SAMUEL GAGNON
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
2 | - | |
123 |
DOMINIC REID
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
124 |
ADAM DAWE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
125 |
SAMUEL RICHARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
126 |
TANNER SOMERS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
8 | - | |
127 |
LUCAS NIEZELSKI
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
128 |
MIKE ROBINSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
129 |
SIMON BENOIT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
190 | 43 | |
130 |
RAFAËL HARVEY-PINARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
279 | 294 | |
131 |
VINCENT TREMBLAY-LAPALME
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
218 | 60 | |
132 |
IAN DRYSDALE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
2 | - | |
133 |
LOGAN O'NEIL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
20 | 6 | |
134 |
DENIS TONER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
94 | 23 | |
135 |
MARC-ANTOINE DUFOUR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
136 |
TRISTAN BELLIVEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
1 | - | |
137 |
MATTHEW PIETRONIRO
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
3 | - | |
138 |
FREDERICK DENICOURT-FOURNIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
55 | 2 | |
139 |
JORDAN MARTEL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
269 | 210 | |
140 |
VINCENT LAMPRON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
129 | 17 | |
141 |
RYAN RICKETTS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
142 |
WILLIAM BASQUE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
174 | 25 | |
143 |
KALLUM MUIRHEAD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
144 |
JAMES ORR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
145 |
ANDREW MURPHY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
2 | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
146 |
MARC-ANDRE LECOUFFE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
122 | 37 | |
147 |
NICOLAS OUELLET
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
235 | 155 | |
148 |
MARC-ANTOINE GAGNE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
28 | 3 | |
149 |
CEDRIC LAVOIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
150 |
JASON-DYLAN MOSS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
151 |
ISAIAH GALLO-DEMETRIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
114 | 30 | |
152 |
COOPER JONES
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
183 | 31 | |
153 |
JUSTIN MIRON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
1 | - | |
154 |
BENJAMIN MIRAGEAS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
155 |
FREDERIC FILLION-GOSSELIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
156 |
SAMUEL NAUD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
213 | 52 | |
157 |
ZACHARY ST-SURIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
25 | - | |
158 |
ALEC RICHER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
159 |
IAN SMALLWOOD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
111 | 31 | |
160 |
MARC-OLIVIER LANTIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
161 |
MICHAEL KEMP
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
207 | 42 | |
162 |
ETHAN DESTEFANI
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
163 |
DOMINIC CORMIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
36 | 4 | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
164 |
CONNOR MACLEOAD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
165 |
ANTHONY RICHARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
166 |
ANTOINE BOISLARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
167 |
PHILLIPPE-OLIVIER RIOPEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
168 |
NICOLAS CLOUTIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
169 |
JUSTIN GUITARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
1 | - | |
170 |
RYAN MACDONALD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
171 |
ALEX ZAFONTE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
172 |
THOMAS MORIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
173 |
THOMAS LEGGETT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
174 |
TRISTAN KLEINE-FOURNIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
175 |
NICK ORMON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
176 |
MIKAEL EMOND
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
4 | - | |
177 |
VINCENT DUPLESSIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
178 |
SIMON GRAVEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
179 |
RÉMY ANGLEHART
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
228 | 129 | |
180 |
KEITH PETRUZZELLI
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
181 |
WILSON FOREST
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
205 | 62 | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
182 |
JACK DESROCHES
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
5 | - | |
183 |
MATTHEW NEWBURY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
31 | 8 | |
184 |
GIROLAMO MICELI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
185 |
ALEXIS GABOURY-POTVIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
28 | 6 | |
186 |
ZACHARY ROY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
2 | - | |
187 |
JONATHAN MASON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
188 |
DALLAS FARRELL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
189 |
ANTHONY CHICOINE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
190 |
ALEXANDRE LAFRENIERE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
29 | 6 | |
191 |
JOHNNY FOLEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
14 | 3 | |
192 |
WILLIAM LACHAPELLE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
193 |
KEVIN LAMONTAGNE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
35 | 13 | |
194 |
THOMAS BOILY
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
195 |
VINCENT SENEZ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
163 | 75 | |
196 |
CHARLES OUELLET
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
197 |
BRANDON BRUNET
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
198 |
KEVIN GIGNAC
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
199 |
MAXIM FOURNIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
200 |
ZACH THUSUSKA
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
2 | - | |
201 |
LOGAN DREVITCH
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
202 |
JEREMY MAYER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
1 | - | |
203 |
CHRISTIAN LESUEUR
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
204 |
VINCENT MILOT-OUELLET
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
185 | 69 | |
205 |
MICHAEL MARLEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
206 |
KIRKLIN ALLEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
207 |
JÉRÉMY DIOTTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
174 | 67 | |
208 |
MATTHEW O'LEARY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
209 |
ELIO DI MEO
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
2 | - | |
210 |
DEREK OSIK
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
211 |
MATTHEW QUERCIA
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
212 |
WILLIAM HARDY-MURRAY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
213 |
JAKOB BREAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
214 |
SAMUEL CARDINAL
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
8 | 1 | |
215 |
BENJAMIN BELANGER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
216 |
AARON BRISEBOIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
51 | 6 | |
217 |
BRETT THORNE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
218 |
CREIGHTON SANIPASS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
219 |
MAX SAUVÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
220 |
DARIO LATESSA
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
221 |
MATT GOSIEWSKI
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
222 |
PIER-OLIVIER LACOMBE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
143 | 76 | |
223 |
JAKE GRESH
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
224 |
MARC-OLIVIER GILBERT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
225 |
CHRIS BROWN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
226 |
SAMUEL LEBLANC
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
112 | 20 | |
227 |
IAN MURPHY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
228 |
FELIX JOUBERT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
229 |
JEREMY GAUTHIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
230 |
REILLY WALSH
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
231 |
XAVIER POULIOT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
65 | 8 | |
232 |
ÉTIENNE VERRETTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
196 | 56 | |
233 |
MICHAEL YOUNG
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
234 |
BRODIE MACARTHUR
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
5 | - | |
235 |
MIKAEL LEGARE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
236 |
PATRICK DAWSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
237 |
CASEY CARREAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
238 |
BRENDAN CASEY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
239 |
CHARLIE KELLEHER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
240 |
MARC-ERIC BOURQUE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
241 |
AVERY WARNER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
3 | - | |
242 |
MATTHEW FAWCETT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
243 |
MICHAEL CALLAHAN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
244 |
WILLIAM AUBRY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
245 |
DENNIS CESANA
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
246 |
JÉRÉMIE THIBAULT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
247 |
ISMAIL PRUDENT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
248 |
ERIC ESPOSITO
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
249 |
JAYSON DOBAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
250 |
JACK HOEY
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
251 |
PATRICK HARPER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
252 |
DOUG D'ARNALL
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
3 | - | |
253 |
ANTOINE DUFORT-PLANTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
148 | 112 |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2015
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 87 |
DEFENSEURS | 87 |
AILIERS | 50 |
GARDIENS | 29 |
TOTAL | 253 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2015
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 214 | ||
QUÉBEC | 156 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 26 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 17 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 8 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 7 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 37 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 20 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 9 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 4 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 3 | ||
INDIANA | 1 | ||
RUSSIE | 2 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2015
| ||
NB | ||
SEA DOGS | 18 | |
OCEANIC | 17 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 16 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 16 | |
ARMADA | 15 | |
SAGUENEENS | 15 | |
ISLANDERS | 14 | |
WILDCATS | 14 | |
HUSKIES | 14 | |
CATARACTES | 14 | |
TITAN | 13 | |
DRAKKAR | 13 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 13 | |
REMPARTS | 13 | |
FOREURS | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 12 | |
TIGRES | 12 | |
PHOENIX | 11 |