LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2012
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
DANIEL AUDETTE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
249 | 251 | |
2 |
ALEXIS PÉPIN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
344 | 214 | |
3 |
CLARK BISHOP
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
216 | 141 | |
4 |
ALEXANDRE CARRIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
281 | 153 | |
5 |
LOIK LÉVEILLÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
276 | 156 | |
6 |
FRANCIS PERRON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
289 | 307 | |
7 |
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBEL
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
308 | 276 | |
8 |
MATTHEW HIGHMORE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
333 | 292 | |
9 |
CARL NEILL
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
348 | 226 | |
10 |
GABRYEL BOUDREAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
256 | 227 | |
11 |
OLIVIER LEBLANC
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
319 | 182 | |
12 |
NICOLAS HEBERT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
157 | 19 | |
13 |
ALEXIS VANIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
241 | 106 | |
14 |
CODY DONAGHEY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
257 | 153 | |
15 |
JACK EICHEL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
16 |
ANTHONY RICHARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
285 | 281 | |
17 |
JULIEN BAHL
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
319 | 83 | |
18 |
KAMERON KIELLY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
352 | 233 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
19 |
JONATHAN DESCHAMPS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
362 | 51 | |
20 |
MASON MCDONALD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
170 | 6 | |
21 |
ALEX BUREAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
121 | 5 | |
22 |
ANTHONY DELUCA
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
238 | 237 | |
23 |
MATHIEU AYOTTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
243 | 181 | |
24 |
MARK TRICKETT
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
247 | 75 | |
25 |
DUNCAN MACINTYRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
310 | 84 | |
26 |
GABRIEL GAGNÉ
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
208 | 159 | |
27 |
RAPHAEL MAHEUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
318 | 101 | |
28 |
BENJAMIN BOHEMIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
11 | 1 | |
29 |
JULIO BILLIA
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
238 | 6 | |
30 |
JULIEN NANTEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
223 | 158 | |
31 |
JOEY RATELLE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
320 | 236 | |
32 |
ZACHERY MOODY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
265 | 66 | |
33 |
KEVIN LALIBERTE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
246 | 34 | |
34 |
VINCENT DESLAURIERS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
279 | 141 | |
35 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE PAGÉ
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
36 |
JEREMY AUGER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
211 | 49 | |
37 |
LUCAS BATT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
85 | 16 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
38 |
BRENDAN NICKERSON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
2 | - | |
39 |
JULIEN PELLETIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
267 | 194 | |
40 |
SEBASTIEN LEMIEUX
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
2 | - | |
41 |
ALLAN CARON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
290 | 72 | |
42 |
ALEXANDRE DELISLE-HOUDE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
162 | 48 | |
43 |
TANNER MCCABE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
3 | - | |
44 |
JONATHAN LACROIX-COURVILLE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
4 | - | |
45 |
JOSH PUGSLEY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
70 | 15 | |
46 |
KEVEN BOUCHARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
137 | 3 | |
47 |
ALEX GALLANT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
48 |
NICHOLAS QUILLAN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
49 |
NICK MAROIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
91 | 9 | |
50 |
FELIX-ANTOINE SAVAGE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
67 | 11 | |
51 |
NICHOLAS LATULIPPE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
246 | 30 | |
52 |
GUILLAUME BEAUDOIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
268 | 93 | |
53 |
NICOLAS DUMULONG
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
203 | 30 | |
54 |
GUILLAUME MCSWEEN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
182 | 60 | |
55 |
JUSTIN SAMSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
42 | 9 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
56 |
ALEXIS D'AOUST
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
337 | 281 | |
57 |
NEIL ROBINSON
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
58 |
GABRIEL PARENT
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
19 | - | |
59 |
STEPHEN JOHNSON
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
267 | 144 | |
60 |
EVAN SCOTT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
114 | 9 | |
61 |
NICOLAS MARINEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
62 |
NICHOLAS BLANCHARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
193 | 70 | |
63 |
LIAM HYNES
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
46 | 2 | |
64 |
TIMOTHE SIMARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
263 | 71 | |
65 |
BOKONDJI IMAMA
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
328 | 147 | |
66 |
DAVID STORTO
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
66 | 58 | |
67 |
MAXIME CHEVALIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
83 | 16 | |
68 |
TRISTAN POMERLEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
274 | 91 | |
69 |
MARC-ANTOINE GERMAIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
49 | 4 | |
70 |
SPENCER SMALLMAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
337 | 268 | |
71 |
FELIX BOUCHER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
102 | 11 | |
72 |
MATTHEW CUSSON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
13 | 4 | |
73 |
NOAH ZILBERT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
191 | 60 | |
74 |
GABRIEL ST-PIERRE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
2 | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
75 |
WILLIAM COUTURE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
213 | 39 | |
76 |
ALEXANDRE MORIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
77 |
ALEXANDER MANN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
2 | - | |
78 |
MICHAEL WHITE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
79 |
CHARLES LAPOINTE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
80 |
ANTOINE POULIOT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
96 | 21 | |
81 |
MATHIEU AMYOT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
3 | - | |
82 |
BENOIT VILLENEUVE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
24 | 2 | |
83 |
SAMUEL GUERTIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
84 |
ANTHONY BEAULIEU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
194 | 20 | |
85 |
ZACHARY BEAUDOIN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
8 | 1 | |
86 |
JEREMY DOUCET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
94 | 12 | |
87 |
JASON RIOUX
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
30 | 1 | |
88 |
TYLER WHIFFEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
2 | - | |
89 |
JAMIE MCINTYRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
2 | - | |
90 |
PHILIP SARDINHA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
2 | - | |
91 |
NATHAN L'ECUYER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
92 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
74 | 14 | |
93 |
SAMUEL DESJARDINS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
2 | - | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
94 |
GABRIEL D'ASTOUS-MOREAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
26 | - | |
95 |
MORGAN MESSENGER
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
96 |
PHILIPPE SANCHE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
254 | 232 | |
97 |
RAPHAEL LAROSE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
98 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER LAJOIE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
6 | 1 | |
99 |
MARC-ANTOINE GERVAIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
2 | - | |
100 |
NATHAN YETMAN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
96 | 16 | |
101 |
JULIEN PROULX
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
130 | 6 | |
102 |
ANTHONY BEAUREGARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
254 | 254 | |
103 |
DYLAN MONTCALM
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
232 | 167 | |
104 |
CONOR GARLAND
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
250 | 373 | |
105 |
WILLIAM BÉLANGER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
106 |
LIAM ALCALDE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
96 | 3 | |
107 |
GARETH NICHOLSON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
94 | 9 | |
108 |
ZACHARY FORTIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
63 | 1 | |
109 |
GUILLAUME BEAUDRY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
173 | 32 | |
110 |
FRANCIS OUELLET
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
5 | - | |
111 |
SCOTT CARRIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
139 | 19 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
112 |
ALEX MACNEIL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
2 | - | |
113 |
MATTHEW KLEBANSKYJ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
188 | 37 | |
114 |
ANTOINE DAGENAIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
115 |
ZACHARIE HOULE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
116 |
GIOVANNI FIORE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
319 | 256 | |
117 |
GUILLAUME TAUPIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
118 |
MARC-OLIVIER CREVIER-MORIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
220 | 60 | |
119 |
RYAN BLISS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
120 |
JEREMY LEPINE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
101 | 19 | |
121 |
MARCUS CUOMO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
191 | 58 | |
123 |
SIMON FORTIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
155 | 25 | |
124 |
NICHOLAS GIBSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
5 | 1 | |
125 |
LIAM PECARARO
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
126 |
JOSEPH STRONG
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
75 | 2 | |
127 |
VIMAL SUKUMARAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
128 |
CHARLES-ALEXIS RAYMOND
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
129 |
GABRIEL BELLAVANCE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
1 | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
130 |
MITCHELL LUNDHOLM
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
61 | 7 | |
131 |
BEAU RUSK
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
138 | 29 | |
132 |
BRENT BEAUDOIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
133 |
JONATHAN BOURCIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
264 | 159 | |
134 |
DANICK GAUDREAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
4 | 1 | |
135 |
FRANÇOIS BEAUCHEMIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
282 | 181 | |
136 |
ALEX BILODEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
137 |
MATTHEW GRAY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
138 |
ARA NAZARIAN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
139 |
ALEXANDRE LEBLANC
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
140 |
PHILIPPE RIOUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
2 | - | |
141 |
DOMINIC BÉRARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
142 |
PIER-OLIVIER GINGRAS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
143 |
LOUIS CÔTÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
109 | 36 | |
144 |
MASSIMO CAROZZA
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
302 | 195 | |
145 |
KYLE TIBBO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
139 | 50 | |
146 |
ALEX BOILY
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
147 |
JEREMY BRUNET
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
148 |
DAVID RICHER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
4 | - | |
149 |
MARC-ANTOINE LAURIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
150 |
TYLER BROWN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
4 | - | |
151 |
DAVID BEDARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
74 | 15 | |
152 |
GUILLAUME RIOUX-LEGAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
231 | 37 | |
153 |
PHILIPPE-ALEXANDRE VINETTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
154 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE GUINDON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
218 | 7 | |
155 |
MARK SIMPSON
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
179 | 129 | |
156 |
ROBBY KLEIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
157 |
DEVEN ST-HILAIRE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
82 | 37 | |
158 |
MATHIEU DUQUETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
3 | - | |
159 |
MICHAEL JOLY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
268 | 285 | |
160 |
TREVOR MALMGREN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
161 |
SAMUEL TREMBLAY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
204 | 64 | |
162 |
ANTHONY PATRIARCO
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
9 | 2 | |
163 |
JONATHAN WILSON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
3 | - | |
164 |
ANTHONY DEMERS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
45 | 12 | |
165 |
DREW MICHALS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
166 |
KEVIN DOMINGUE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
82 | 21 | |
167 |
JOSHUA COUTURIER
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
168 |
CHASE MARCHAND
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
121 | 4 | |
169 |
OLIVIER-MARC CHAREST
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
170 |
ANTHONY FLORENTINO
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
171 |
FRANCIS BRUNELLE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
99 | 13 | |
172 |
XAVIER LABONTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
173 |
LEWIS ZERTER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
174 |
MAXIME PRESSEAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
128 | 33 | |
175 |
FRANCIS ROBICHAUD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
25 | 5 | |
176 |
JEREMY CARIGNAN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
104 | 7 | |
177 |
ANTHONY CHAPADOS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
204 | 70 | |
178 |
EVAN MACEACHERN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
179 |
CHRIS CALNAN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
180 |
SAMUEL KURKER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
181 |
TOMMY GIGNAC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
182 |
SHANE DALLAIRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
183 |
JUSTIN DICKINSON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
19 | 1 | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
184 |
SHANE EISERMAN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
- | - | |
185 |
MITCHELL VANDERLAAN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
186 |
ALEXANDER SNOW
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
6 | - | |
187 |
JULIEN AVON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
118 | 20 | |
188 |
DAVID MARCOTTE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
189 |
ANTHONY LAPIERRE-THERRIEN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
190 |
GABRIEL LABBÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
45 | 5 | |
191 |
THOMAS STAVERT
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
3 | 1 | |
192 |
ADAM GILMOUR
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
193 |
JOEY BERNARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
21 | 1 | |
194 |
SIMON-CLAUDE BLACKBURN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
22 | 4 | |
195 |
MATHIEU LECLERC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
97 | 12 | |
196 |
JOHN MULLALLY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
197 |
ANTHONY CLEMENT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
- | - | |
198 |
BENOIT BROCHU
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
199 |
ANTOINE FRÉCHETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
200 |
SIMON BERGERON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
2 | - | |
201 |
JULIEN GAUTHIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
202 |
JEFFREY HANES
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
203 |
WILLIE GAUDET
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
204 |
ZACH BEATON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
64 | 3 | |
205 |
MARK UPTON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
206 |
NICOLAS LACHANCE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
48 | 2 | |
207 |
MATHIEU NEWCOMB
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
208 |
SACHA HARNOIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
209 |
JIMMY PARADIS
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
5 | 1 | |
210 |
JIMMY VESEY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
211 |
JULIEN LÉVESQUE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
212 |
ALEX ST-PIERRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
3 | - | |
213 |
JOHN HAYDEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
214 |
SAMUEL MORISSETTE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
215 |
DOYLE SOMERBY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
216 |
STEVEN VEILLEUX
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
19 | 1 | |
217 |
SAMUEL VIGNEAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
218 |
SHANE MACDONALD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
3 | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
219 |
JUSTIN VACHON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
82 | 2 | |
220 |
MIKE O'BRIEN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
221 |
BRENDAN ROBBINS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
222 |
JASON ROULEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
223 |
TYLER DREVITCH
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
224 |
FELIX LANDRY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
26 | 2 | |
225 |
MARK DUFOUR
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
226 |
JEAN-PHYLIPPE PROVENCHER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
227 |
JOANICK MYRAND
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
10 | - | |
228 |
VINCENT CHAREST
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
229 |
CONNOR LIGHT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
230 |
TYLER KELLEHER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
231 |
BRETT MCNEIL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
232 |
JASON KALINOWSKI
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
233 |
MATTHEW LOURENCO
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
234 |
RYAN CLOONAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
235 |
JONATHAN GRASSIE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
236 |
WILEY SHERMAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
237 |
MICHEL PARENT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
238 |
MATTHEW GRAHAM
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
239 |
COLIN SULLIVAN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
240 |
CEDRICK ROCHEFORT-THIBAULT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
241 |
STEVEN BROOKER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
242 |
CURTIS FRYE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
243 |
BOBBY HALL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
244 |
PHILIPPE KLITIRINOS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
245 |
CONNOR BRASSARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
246 |
CONNOR HEGARTY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
247 |
EDDIE ELLIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
248 |
NICHOLAS CENTAURO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
249 |
BENJI GAUDET
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
250 |
JEREMY BROWN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
3 | 1 | |
251 |
MATHIEU FORTIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
252 |
RAPHAEL GUEVIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
253 |
DEREK DEMONTIGNY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
3 | - | |
254 |
JULIEN LAROUCHE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2012
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 83 |
DEFENSEURS | 83 |
AILIERS | 59 |
GARDIENS | 28 |
TOTAL | 253 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2012
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 215 | ||
QUÉBEC | 163 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 22 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 11 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 9 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 9 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 38 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 26 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 6 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 3 | ||
ILLINOIS | 2 | ||
MAINE | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2012
| ||
NB | ||
ARMADA | 18 | |
DRAKKAR | 17 | |
CATARACTES | 17 | |
OCEANIC | 16 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
WILDCATS | 15 | |
ROCKET | 15 | |
PHOENIX | 15 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 14 | |
HUSKIES | 14 | |
FOREURS | 14 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 13 | |
TITAN | 12 | |
REMPARTS | 12 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 11 | |
SEA DOGS | 11 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 9 |