LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2010
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
DILLON FOURNIER
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
232 | 122 | |
2 |
LUCA CIAMPINI
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
362 | 278 | |
3 |
DOMINIC POULIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
309 | 113 | |
4 |
FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
197 | 4 | |
5 |
FRÉDÉRICK GAMELIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
376 | 255 | |
6 |
CHARLES HUDON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
285 | 318 | |
7 |
TAYLOR BURKE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
292 | 174 | |
8 |
JUSTIN HACHE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
246 | 116 | |
9 |
ALEX DUBEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
265 | 6 | |
10 |
LIAM O'BRIEN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
291 | 103 | |
11 |
VICTOR PROVENCHER
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
276 | 124 | |
12 |
AUSTYN HARDIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
309 | 64 | |
13 |
BRENT TURNBULL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
270 | 60 | |
14 |
PATRICK WALSH
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
147 | 32 | |
15 |
LOUICK MARCOTTE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
317 | 297 | |
16 |
ALEXANDRE LAROUCHE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
63 | 14 | |
17 |
CHARLES-DAVID BEAUDOIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
329 | 103 | |
18 |
RYAN TESINK
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
237 | 184 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
19 |
ANDREW RYAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
320 | 194 | |
20 |
MAXIME LAGACE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
134 | 5 | |
21 |
CHRISTOPHE LALONDE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
323 | 223 | |
22 |
JULIEN LEDUC
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
262 | 86 | |
23 |
LOIC LEDUC
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
219 | 34 | |
24 |
DANICK ÉMOND
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
187 | 50 | |
25 |
DARCY ASHLEY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
282 | 274 | |
26 |
RAPHAEL LAFONTAINE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
360 | 156 | |
27 |
MICHAEL MATHESON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
28 |
SIMON DESMARAIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
115 | 10 | |
29 |
STEFAN MATTEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
46 | 37 | |
30 |
SAMUEL HODHOD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
275 | 174 | |
31 |
ALEXANDRE LECLERC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
295 | 44 | |
32 |
BRENDAN DUKE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
249 | 64 | |
33 |
JULIEN LEPAGE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
233 | 43 | |
34 |
SAMUEL ROUSSY
MONTREAL JUNIOR D |
227 | 57 | |
35 |
FELIX GIRARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
288 | 172 | |
36 |
CARL HOZJAN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
83 | 5 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
37 |
FRANCIS TURBIDE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
317 | 75 | |
38 |
MATHIEU LAVERDURE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
118 | 9 | |
39 |
KYLE FARRELL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
264 | 221 | |
40 |
JÉRÉMIE FRASER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
303 | 141 | |
41 |
THOMAS GOBEIL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
164 | 53 | |
42 |
MATTHEW BURSEY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
179 | 51 | |
43 |
RICHARD CASTONGUAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
59 | 4 | |
44 |
GUILLAUME CLOUTIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
201 | 40 | |
45 |
JORDAN CÔTÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
46 |
ANGELO MICELI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
277 | 293 | |
47 |
NICOLAS DIONNE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
167 | 28 | |
48 |
BRAYDEN WOOD
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
89 | 12 | |
49 |
MARC-OLIVIER ROY
MONTREAL JUNIOR C |
216 | 187 | |
50 |
CHRISTOPHE LALANCETTE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
259 | 210 | |
51 |
BRANDON WHITNEY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
176 | 9 | |
52 |
BRETT MALONE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
140 | 16 | |
53 |
WILLIAM BRETON
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
1 | - | |
54 |
DEVON OLIVER-DARES
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
50 | 9 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
55 |
BENJAMIN HADE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
25 | 2 | |
56 |
CHARLES POULIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
142 | 23 | |
57 |
VINCENT BLANCHETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
74 | 12 | |
58 |
TOLIVER BERGERON
MONTREAL JUNIOR C |
19 | 2 | |
59 |
JONATHAN-ISMAEL DIABY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
196 | 69 | |
60 |
MAXIME ST-CYR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
316 | 240 | |
61 |
WILLIAM CARRIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
239 | 199 | |
62 |
PIER-LUC DUVAL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
3 | - | |
63 |
AARON HOYLES
MONTREAL JUNIOR D |
291 | 51 | |
64 |
PHILIP ZIELONKA
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
65 |
ELLIOT BISSON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
43 | 3 | |
66 |
GUILLAUME GÉLINAS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
75 | 92 | |
67 |
VINCENT MONTREUIL
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
64 | 13 | |
68 |
DOMENIC GRAHAM
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
150 | 5 | |
69 |
MAXIME PROVENCHER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
42 | 4 | |
70 |
RYAN PENNY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
334 | 171 | |
71 |
OLIVIER CAOUETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
285 | 105 | |
72 |
FÉLIX CHAMBERLAND
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
73 |
ANTOINE BIBEAU
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
156 | 3 | |
74 |
SÉBASTIEN AUGER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
192 | 3 | |
75 |
PIERRE-MAXIME POUDRIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
321 | 195 | |
76 |
ANTHONY MANTHA
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
226 | 314 | |
77 |
MATHIEU LEMAY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
288 | 198 | |
78 |
LUKE ST-AMAND
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
72 | 22 | |
79 |
ANDREW MEREDITH
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
70 | 12 | |
80 |
DEREK CLAVET
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
81 |
ALEC JON BANVILLE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
218 | 77 | |
82 |
ALEXIS LOISEAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
306 | 244 | |
83 |
ERIK LONGTIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
10 | - | |
84 |
JACOB BRENNAN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
182 | 4 | |
85 |
PHILIPPE TRUDEAU
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
114 | 8 | |
86 |
MITCHELL JONES
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
87 |
BRETT BEAUVAIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
88 |
MARK TREMAINE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
242 | 108 | |
89 |
SIMON TARDIF-RICHARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
171 | 109 | |
90 |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE BERGERON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
151 | 61 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
91 |
JASON CAMERON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
263 | 39 | |
92 |
ROBERT DAVIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
79 | 8 | |
93 |
KYLE CAMPBELL
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
119 | 24 | |
94 |
THIERRY COMTOIS
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
213 | 51 | |
95 |
ANTHONY TERENZIO
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
42 | 1 | |
96 |
VINCENT BERNIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
60 | 8 | |
97 |
CHRISTOPHE DÉRY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
8 | 3 | |
98 |
CEDRIC PAQUETTE
MONTREAL JUNIOR C |
156 | 160 | |
99 |
WILLIAM COCHRANE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
137 | 45 | |
100 |
HUGO SAVARY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
101 |
ANTHONY VERRET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
181 | 74 | |
102 |
JORDAN MCINNIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
2 | 2 | |
103 |
MARCUS POWER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
231 | 211 | |
104 |
FRANÇOIS GODIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
240 | 102 | |
105 |
ALEXANDRE TANGUAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
123 | 26 | |
106 |
OLIVIER PICARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
277 | 90 | |
107 |
JEAN-PHILLIPPE BOUCHER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
108 |
JAY KOURKOULIS
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
109 |
RYAN DAVIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
2 | - | |
110 |
MIKAEL LANGLOIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
157 | 52 | |
111 |
YANNICK BOUCHER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
1 | - | |
112 |
ALEXANDRE LALIBERTÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
5 | - | |
113 |
LOUIS-DAVID BOURGAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
114 |
ALEXIS MILLETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
115 |
CHRIS CLARKE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
28 | - | |
116 |
PHILIPPE ARCHAMBAULT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
196 | 37 | |
117 |
MICHAEL CLARKE
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
177 | 89 | |
118 |
RYAN KRESEVIC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
119 |
CHARLES JOHNSON
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
98 | 4 | |
120 |
CHRIS EISERMAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
121 |
GREG JANSZ
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
122 |
RYAN CULKIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
282 | 160 | |
123 |
JÉRÉMY OUELLET-BEAUDRY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
168 | 102 | |
124 |
THOMAS FLYNN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
74 | 18 | |
125 |
MARC-ANTOINE CHAMBERLAND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
126 |
FRANÇOIS-XAVIER PAYETTE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
127 |
ALEX SOULIGNY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
54 | 15 | |
128 |
BROCK MORRISON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
15 | 3 | |
129 |
CHRISTOPHER CAISSY
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
59 | 47 | |
130 |
JULIEN HOULE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
131 |
HUGO FONTAINE-LEFEBVRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
132 |
ALEXANDRE LAUZON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
133 |
ALEXANDRE GRANDMAÎTRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
134 |
BENJAMIN MASELLA
MONTREAL JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
135 |
ALEXANDRE BERGERON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
2 | 1 | |
136 |
STEVEN MERCIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
200 | 77 | |
137 |
PHILIPPE HUDON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
174 | 82 | |
138 |
BRANDON BOUTILIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
139 |
ALEXANDRE POULIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
140 |
MARC-ANTOINE BONNEVILLE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
141 |
CARL-ANTOINE DELISLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
282 | 146 | |
142 |
CAMERON MCDONALD
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
25 | 1 | |
143 |
JÉRÉMY BELISLE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
144 |
ANTHONY ST-ONGE-DOSTIE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
145 |
ALEXANDRE CARRIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
35 | 6 | |
146 |
ALEXANDER SCULLY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
4 | 1 | |
147 |
CONNOR ANTHOINE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
- | - | |
148 |
SAMUEL GAUTHIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
34 | 4 | |
149 |
MAXIME GODIN
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
150 |
THOMAS LECLERC
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
151 |
COLIN CAMPBELL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
6 | 2 | |
152 |
MITCHELL VAN GAMEREN
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
153 |
STEFANO MOMESSO
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
154 |
MARC-OLIVIER PHANEUF
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
155 |
RYAN MOORE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
156 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE MARCOUX-TORTILLET
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
157 |
FÉLIX PLOUFFE
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
99 | 23 | |
158 |
EMILIO AUDI
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
159 |
RANKYN CAMPBELL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
2 | - | |
160 |
ALEX GACEK
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
161 |
TRENT SAMUELS-THOMAS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
37 | 7 | |
162 |
ALEX SIMPSON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
163 |
JOSHUA DESMOND
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
56 | 16 | |
164 |
SÉBASTIEN TREMBLAY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
165 |
SHAWN WRIGHT
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
166 |
GARRET HOLMES
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
1 | - | |
167 |
JULIEN GIROUX
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
1 | - | |
168 |
GUILLAUME PELLETIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
169 |
PATRICK SPANO
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
170 |
JÉRÉMY BARNABÉ-GRISÉ
MONTREAL JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
171 |
FRANCIS ALARIE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
172 |
BRYAN MCCORMICK
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
173 |
BRANDON WEIR
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
- | - | |
174 |
SÉBASTIEN SYLVESTRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
194 | 166 | |
175 |
JASON HOUDE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
243 | 99 | |
176 |
THOMAS BOLLAND
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
177 |
MATHIEU BÉZEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
4 | - | |
178 |
CRAIG LANGILLE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
179 |
BOBBY CADORETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
180 |
MICHAEL PALIOTTA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
181 |
NICOLAS DUBÉ
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
182 |
ÉRIC POULIOT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
183 |
SOTIRIS ATHANASOPOULOS
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
- | - | |
184 |
SAMUEL BENOIT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
12 | - | |
185 |
DYLAN TREVIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
186 |
FRÉDÉRIC MÉRETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
43 | 2 | |
187 |
JOSLIN GALLANT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
188 |
NICHOLAS PARISELLA
MONTREAL JUNIOR C |
3 | 1 | |
189 |
MAXIME TREMBLAY-LANTHIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
2 | 1 | |
190 |
CAL GLOADE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
191 |
MATTHEW SYMES
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
192 |
FRANCIS GRÉGOIRE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
193 |
JANICK ASSELIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
194 |
BRANDON THIBEAU
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
34 | - | |
195 |
KEVEN JALBERT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
196 |
JASON THORPE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
197 |
LUKE WARNER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
8 | - | |
198 |
MARC-ANTOINE PEARSON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
199 |
COLE MCDONALD
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
- | - | |
200 |
JEFFREY GAGNÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
5 | - | |
201 |
ALEXANDRE GUAY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
202 |
CÉDRIK PARKER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
203 |
ALEX MURRAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
204 |
NICOLAS NOLET
MONTREAL JUNIOR C |
- | - | |
205 |
NICOLA LÉVESQUE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
206 |
MATT STEAD
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
- | - | |
207 |
DYLAN MCQUAID
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
208 |
KYLE KAVANAUGH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
1 | - | |
209 |
ALEXANDROS CHRISTIAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
210 |
MIKE VECCHIONE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
211 |
JONATHAN DELORME
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
106 | 17 | |
212 |
FRÉDÉRICK LUSSIER
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2010
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 88 |
DEFENSEURS | 62 |
AILIERS | 40 |
GARDIENS | 22 |
TOTAL | 212 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2010
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 202 | ||
QUÉBEC | 143 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 28 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 16 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 9 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 3 | ||
ONTARIO | 3 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 8 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 3 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 3 | ||
ILLINOIS | 1 | ||
MAINE | 1 | ||
BELGIQUE | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2010
| ||
NB | ||
HUSKIES | 18 | |
SAGUENEENS | 16 | |
DRAKKAR | 13 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 13 | |
JUNIOR | 13 | |
REMPARTS | 13 | |
SEA DOGS | 13 | |
CATARACTES | 13 | |
TIGRES | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 12 | |
WILDCATS | 12 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 10 | |
MAINEIACS | 10 | |
TITAN | 9 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 9 | |
ROCKET | 9 | |
FOREURS | 9 | |
OCEANIC | 7 |