LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2005
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
ALEX GRANT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
280 | 166 | |
2 |
MATHIEU PERREAULT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
235 | 342 | |
3 |
COLIN ESCOTT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
53 | 17 | |
4 |
JEAN-SIMON ALLARD
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
282 | 196 | |
5 |
STEPHEN LUND
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
157 | 20 | |
6 |
SCOTT BRANNON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
355 | 192 | |
7 |
KEVEN GUÉRETTE-CHARLRAND
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
321 | 177 | |
8 |
NICOLAS SIGOUIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
264 | 67 | |
9 |
KEVIN MARSHALL
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
303 | 137 | |
10 |
MAXIME OUIMET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
280 | 92 | |
11 |
ANGELO ESPOSITO
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
247 | 316 | |
12 |
PATRICK CUSACK
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
260 | 110 | |
13 |
MARC-ANTOINE DESNOYERS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
373 | 190 | |
14 |
NICK RIOPEL
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
203 | 7 | |
15 |
BRAD TESINK
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
281 | 58 | |
16 |
GABRIEL CARLE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
108 | 10 | |
17 |
BEN MACASKILL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
250 | 66 | |
18 |
MAXIME MACENAUER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
214 | 156 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
19 |
JOSH MACKINNON
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
73 | 5 | |
20 |
RYAN SPARLING
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
261 | 235 | |
21 |
JEFF DESJARDINS
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
349 | 266 | |
22 |
MAXIME LÉVESQUE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
203 | 71 | |
23 |
MAXIME CLICHE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
100 | 19 | |
24 |
FRANCIS FILION
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
181 | 27 | |
25 |
CHAD LOCKE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
166 | 69 | |
26 |
OLIVIER FORTIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
221 | 171 | |
27 |
PIER-LUC FORTIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
86 | 7 | |
28 |
MATHIEU TOUSIGNANT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
219 | 179 | |
29 |
MICHAEL STINZIANI
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
322 | 166 | |
30 |
FRANCIS BOULIANNE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
2 | - | |
31 |
ÉMILE BOUCHARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
32 |
FRANÇOIS CHABOT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
116 | 29 | |
33 |
MARC-ANDRÉ LAROCHE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
288 | 135 | |
34 |
LOGAN MACMILLAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
270 | 185 | |
35 |
KEVEN VEILLEUX
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
226 | 215 | |
36 |
DAVID FOUCHER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
105 | 7 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
37 |
ALEXANDRE LABONTÉ
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
261 | 111 | |
38 |
MATT FILLIER
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
263 | 120 | |
39 |
JONATHAN BOULET
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
1 | - | |
40 |
BRUNO DESJARDINS
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
104 | 31 | |
41 |
MATTHEW LACHAINE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
262 | 143 | |
42 |
ALEXANDER KILLORN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
43 |
JONATHAN ROY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
48 | 1 | |
44 |
SIMON BOUCHARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
57 | 8 | |
45 |
DAVID TAYLOR
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
136 | 56 | |
46 |
MAXIME GERVAIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
8 | 1 | |
47 |
MAXIM GOUGEON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
124 | 8 | |
48 |
DANIEL SMITH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
200 | 44 | |
49 |
NICOLAS BARRIÈRE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
13 | - | |
50 |
NICHOLAS GOYENS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
167 | 34 | |
51 |
TOMY JOLY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
242 | 199 | |
52 |
ADAM BOURQUE-LEBLANC
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
351 | 106 | |
53 |
YURI CHEREMETIEV
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
277 | 119 | |
54 |
BOBBY VERIKER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
55 |
MATT BOLAND
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
146 | 6 | |
56 |
MAXIME DUBUC
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
200 | 33 | |
57 |
MARC-ANDRÉ BOURDON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
232 | 182 | |
58 |
DMITRI LEVIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
41 | 1 | |
59 |
JOEY HADDAD
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
264 | 177 | |
60 |
KEVEN DUPONT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
275 | 69 | |
61 |
MAXIME MAROIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
62 |
PHILIPPE GARNIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
188 | 51 | |
63 |
CURTIS BLACK
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
64 |
PATRICE DANEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
33 | 8 | |
65 |
GUILLAUME TOUGAS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
169 | 25 | |
66 |
DAVE NOLIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
215 | 104 | |
67 |
BRADLEY MALONE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
68 |
PIERRE-MARC LESSARD
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
230 | 104 | |
69 |
MAXIME MALLETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
225 | 126 | |
70 |
LUCAS DELVECCHIO
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
71 |
MARC-ANDRÉ LABELLE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
128 | 48 | |
72 |
JASON MAHEUX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
73 |
ALEXANDRE MONAHAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
277 | 161 | |
74 |
JORDAN FISHER
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS G |
- | - | |
75 |
SAMSON MAHBOD
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
188 | 186 | |
76 |
RAFFAËLE D'ORSO
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
194 | 13 | |
77 |
BENOIT LÉVESQUE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
252 | 87 | |
78 |
MATHIEU BOUCHER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
12 | 1 | |
79 |
NICK MACNEIL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
292 | 199 | |
80 |
MARK YETMAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
134 | 1 | |
81 |
ROB MCCARTHY
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
56 | 4 | |
82 |
GUILLAUME VASSEUR
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
83 |
KYLE KELLY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
80 | 9 | |
84 |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE VANDALL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
279 | 272 | |
85 |
TODD CHINOVA
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
190 | 21 | |
86 |
MAXIME PLOUFFE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
87 |
HUBERT GENEST
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
266 | 65 | |
88 |
JONATHAN PAQUET
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
88 | 18 | |
89 |
MAXIME DESBIENS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
90 |
EMMANUEL BOUDREAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
263 | 155 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
91 |
DANNY MIREAULT
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
27 | 1 | |
92 |
JEFF MCNEIL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
107 | 22 | |
93 |
JIMMY WYATT
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
94 |
MATTHEW MURPHY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
95 |
BRUNO FORTIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
6 | 1 | |
96 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE MESSIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
221 | 113 | |
97 |
BENOIT GERVAIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
281 | 129 | |
98 |
PASCAL LEBEL
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
18 | - | |
99 |
MAXIME PROVENCHER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
187 | 39 | |
100 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PERRON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
42 | - | |
101 |
ANTOINE LAFLEUR
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
150 | 4 | |
102 |
LUC MELANSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
27 | 2 | |
103 |
MATT CARROLL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
4 | 1 | |
104 |
MATHIEU CÔTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
11 | - | |
105 |
VINCENT BEAULIEU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
63 | 12 | |
106 |
CHRISTOPHE POIRIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
180 | 47 | |
107 |
ROBERT SLANEY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
279 | 199 | |
108 |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE JONCAS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
222 | 82 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
109 |
CÉDRICK PARADIS-BEAUDOINS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
110 |
BRETT PROVOST
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
- | - | |
111 |
ADAM JOURDAIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
50 | 7 | |
112 |
DAVE PLANTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
189 | 20 | |
113 |
MICHAEL WITHROW
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
114 |
JUSTIN SMITH
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
115 |
CARL CHAMBERLAND
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
151 | 25 | |
116 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LOSIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
5 | - | |
117 |
TOM MICHALIK
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
131 | 13 | |
118 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS RIOUX
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
119 |
DANIEL BASQUE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
3 | - | |
120 |
JÉRÔME WATSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
121 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MARTEL
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
122 |
SIMON DANIS-PÉPIN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
123 |
MATTHEW SAMSONOVICH
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
124 |
PHILIPPE RINGUETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
125 |
JUSTIN PENDER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
240 | 83 | |
126 |
MATTHEW DAVID
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
70 | 8 | |
127 |
BRADLEY DYKE
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS G |
16 | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
128 |
BRET MCGINNIS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
10 | - | |
129 |
MAXIME POMERLEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
76 | 39 | |
130 |
PATRICK GAUTHIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
131 |
LUKE TREMBLAY
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
132 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PICHÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
133 |
TRAVIS TURNER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
134 |
ADAM VERRETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
135 |
MARC-ANDRÉ SAUVÉ
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
- | - | |
136 |
CHRISTOPHER BOURQUE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
137 |
BRYAN MAIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
214 | 37 | |
138 |
KELLY COX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
139 |
NATHAN SNOWIE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
67 | 11 | |
140 |
ZACH SILL
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
134 | 55 | |
141 |
STEPHEN VALENTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
185 | 32 | |
142 |
BRUNO-PIERRE GOSSELIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
33 | 4 | |
143 |
ANDREW WHITE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
140 | 66 | |
144 |
FRANCIS LEBLANC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
9 | 1 | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
145 |
DAVID GRIMARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
146 |
PAT O'KEEFE
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
255 | 93 | |
147 |
JONATHAN BERGERON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
148 |
VINCENT GERMAIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
54 | 9 | |
149 |
LEWIS DEMELLO
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
150 |
VINCENT VANASSE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
3 | - | |
151 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
7 | - | |
152 |
OLIVIER DONOVAN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
42 | 2 | |
153 |
KARL PRÉFONTAINE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
154 |
MICHAEL FORD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
155 |
NICOLAS LAREAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
156 |
KEVIN MALETTO
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
83 | - | |
157 |
SÉBASTIEN HASPECK
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
158 |
MATT EAGLES
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
244 | 176 | |
159 |
TOMMY GAUTHIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
119 | 27 | |
160 |
GEOFF OLIVER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
53 | 1 | |
161 |
JARRETT EHLER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
162 |
JORDAN GAGNÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
163 |
PAUL ROEBOTHAN
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
39 | 3 | |
164 |
DONNIE GRANT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
165 |
SIMON-PIERRE AREL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
166 |
JULIEN CAMPEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
167 |
CHRIS DALZIEL
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
- | - | |
168 |
KEVEN MASSÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
169 |
JOSH SMITH
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
170 |
LUCAS DUBUC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
1 | - | |
171 |
ALEXANDRE PILON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
172 |
BLAKE GALLAGHER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
173 |
EDDY MARTIN-WHALEN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
20 | 2 | |
174 |
ANTON MANSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
58 | 10 | |
175 |
MATT CARROLL
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
176 |
MATHIEU LIMOGES
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
177 |
PIER LUC DUBUC
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
178 |
NICOLAS FORTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
179 |
ANDREW JOUDREY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
180 |
NICOLAS ALBANY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
7 | 1 | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
181 |
MATHIEU LEBLANC
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
3 | - | |
182 |
RYAN SMITH
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
- | - | |
183 |
CHARLES-HUBERT GILL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
184 |
MATHIEU GAUVREAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
185 |
OLIVIER GAUTHIER
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
10 | 1 | |
186 |
JASON BERNATCHEZ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
5 | - | |
187 |
NICOLAS THERRIEN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
2 | - | |
188 |
WILLIAM LESSARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
189 |
STEVE BERGIN
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
190 |
SPENCER CORCORAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
125 | 20 | |
191 |
KAREL SVOBODA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
192 |
ZACK PATTERSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
193 |
PIER-ALEXANDRE BERNIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
194 |
JASON LEPAGE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
72 | 19 | |
195 |
MARC-ALEXANDRE RINFRET
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
196 |
MARC MYRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
61 | 6 | |
197 |
GARRETH MACPHERSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
198 |
CHARLES CÔTÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
199 |
NICK LAYTON
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS A |
217 | 192 | |
200 |
CLAUDE BONIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
201 |
JEAN-PHILLIPPE LEBLANC
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
9 | 3 | |
202 |
CHRISTIAN MORISSETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
203 |
KEITH RYERSON
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
204 |
YVES LAPOINTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
2 | - | |
205 |
ÉTIENNE BERGERON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
206 |
JOËL DESRUISSEAUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
1 | - | |
207 |
SIMON BLAIS
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
- | - | |
208 |
VINCENT POIRIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
209 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS OLIVIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
210 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE POULIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
211 |
ALEXANDRE DEVEAULT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
212 |
BRIAN STRAIT
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
213 |
CHAD MCQUAID
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
214 |
KEAVEN AUDET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
215 |
AUSTIN MAYER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
216 |
PHILIPPE BEAULIEU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
217 |
MIKE VEYSEY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
218 |
LEE DAVIDSON
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
18 | 2 | |
219 |
KEVIN LAMBERT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
220 |
ANTOINE PINARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
221 |
NICOLAS MORIN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
222 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN HOGG
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
30 | 2 | |
223 |
SCOTT MCCLINTOCK
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
224 |
BRENDAN DOOLEY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
225 |
SEAN RATELLE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
226 |
SAMUEL BLANCHARD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
227 |
ANDREW PAQUET
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
228 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BERGERON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
229 |
DAVID DAGENAIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
3 | - | |
230 |
MATTHEW LOBBAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
231 |
RYAN STODDARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
232 |
JEAN JR. PARMENTIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
233 |
NEIL CHABOT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
234 |
MARC-OLIVIER DESJARDINS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
235 |
CODY ROACH
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
- | - | |
236 |
DAN SNOW
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
237 |
BENOIT GAUTHIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
238 |
MATHIEU GAGNON
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
239 |
JUSTIN GOTELL
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
240 |
CARL BRISSON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
241 |
MAXIME BOULAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
242 |
JESSY PROULX
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
243 |
KYLE SCOTT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
244 |
NICK PITSIKOULIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
245 |
SERGE PELLETIER-B
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
246 |
KYLE LASSEN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
247 |
BRAD SMITH
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
24 | 2 | |
248 |
FÉLIX PETIT
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
312 | 307 | |
249 |
OLIVIER LÉPINE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
6 | - | |
250 |
MITCHELL WALLACE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
251 |
BEN SHERREN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
252 |
JAYSON SARACENO
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
- | - | |
253 |
JONATHAN LABBÉ
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
254 |
HUBERT POULIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
15 | 1 | |
255 |
SÉBASTIEN GRONDIN-ROCK
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
256 |
BARRY ALMEIDA
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
257 |
SHAWN O'DONNELL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
31 | 3 | |
258 |
ISRAEL BERNIER-DION
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
7 | - | |
259 |
JOSH MCCORMACK
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
260 |
PAUL SNELL
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
261 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNON
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
12 | - | |
262 |
XAVIER GAGNÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
263 |
BILLY TSEKOS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2005
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEURS | 89 |
AILIERS | 75 |
AILIERS | 69 |
GARDIENS | 30 |
TOTAL | 263 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2005
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 251 | ||
QUÉBEC | 179 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 29 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 15 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 14 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 10 | ||
ONTARIO | 3 | ||
COLOMBIE-BRITANNIQUE | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 9 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 7 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 1 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 1 | ||
RUSSIE | 2 | ||
ALLEMAGNE | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2005
| ||
NB | ||
MAINEIACS | 17 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 16 | |
OCEANIC | 16 | |
HUSKIES | 16 | |
FOREURS | 16 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 15 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 15 | |
ROCKET | 15 | |
REMPARTS | 15 | |
SEA DOGS | 15 | |
TITAN | 14 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 14 | |
CATARACTES | 14 | |
FOG DEVILS | 14 | |
TIGRES | 14 | |
WILDCATS | 13 | |
SAGUENEENS | 10 |