LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1997
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
JONATHAN GAUTIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
264 | 188 | |
2 |
MORGAN WARREN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
198 | 138 | |
3 |
MIKE RIBEIRO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
187 | 384 | |
4 |
PIERRE-LUC COURCHESNE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
341 | 208 | |
5 |
MAXIME OUELLET
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
198 | 1 | |
6 |
SÉNÈQUE HYACINTHE JR.
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
341 | 309 | |
7 |
BRAD RICHARDS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
232 | 522 | |
8 |
JONATHAN GAUTHIER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
282 | 214 | |
9 |
JÉRÔME MAROIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
275 | 195 | |
10 |
MARC-ANDRÉ BINETTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
295 | 287 | |
11 |
DANNY GROULX
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
419 | 403 | |
12 |
MATHIEU LENDICK
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
217 | 94 | |
13 |
CARL MALLETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
371 | 483 | |
14 |
TREVOR ETTINGER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
284 | 35 | |
15 |
JONATHAN PILOTTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
102 | 17 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
16 |
BRUNO ST-JACQUES
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
178 | 71 | |
17 |
OLIVIER DUBUC
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
276 | 112 | |
18 |
BRANDON REID
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
297 | 406 | |
19 |
JEAN MORIN JR.
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
326 | 191 | |
20 |
ÉRIC BÉTOURNAY
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
402 | 302 | |
21 |
JONATHAN CHARRON
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
89 | 1 | |
22 |
ANTOINE BERGERON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
242 | 179 | |
23 |
YANNICK NOISEUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
324 | 150 | |
24 |
GILBERT LEFRANÇOIS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
296 | 144 | |
25 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS PILON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
159 | 34 | |
26 |
JONATHAN BLAIS
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
84 | 10 | |
27 |
CHRIS LYNESS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
310 | 247 | |
28 |
MARC-ANDRÉ THINEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
297 | 449 | |
29 |
JEAN MALLETTE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
276 | 60 | |
30 |
FRÉDÉRICK MALETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
167 | 4 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
31 |
ALEXANDRE LAPOINTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
53 | 13 | |
32 |
MIRKO MUROVIC
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
279 | 235 | |
33 |
PHILIPPE PARENT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
207 | 37 | |
34 |
JEAN-LUC LEGAULT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
55 | 13 | |
35 |
MARCO CHARPENTIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
282 | 311 | |
36 |
CASEY LEGGETT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
202 | 55 | |
37 |
P.J. LYNCH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
191 | 62 | |
38 |
DANICK JOMPHE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
67 | 5 | |
39 |
DANY SABOURIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS G |
128 | 5 | |
40 |
SIMON LAJEUNESSE
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
200 | 3 | |
41 |
ÉRIC FORTIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
262 | 267 | |
42 |
FRANCIS DESLAURIERS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
197 | 97 | |
43 |
JÉRÔME BERGERON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
356 | 261 | |
44 |
ÉRIC NAUDI
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
22 | 2 | |
45 |
GUILLAUME MORIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
5 | - | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
46 |
SÉBASTIAN LORTIE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
3 | - | |
47 |
ANDREW MACDONALD
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
32 | - | |
48 |
JONATHAN RAYMOND
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
49 |
GUILLAUME LARIVIÈRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
50 |
MATHIEU LOISELLE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
41 | 2 | |
51 |
SIMON GALLICHAND
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
52 |
JULIEN DESROSIERS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
273 | 295 | |
53 |
DOMINIC NOËL
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
293 | 283 | |
54 |
SÉBASTIEN FAVREAU
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
11 | - | |
55 |
DWIGHT WOLFE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
112 | 9 | |
56 |
DANY DALLAIRE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
230 | 7 | |
57 |
JONATHAN FRANCOEUR
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
167 | 147 | |
58 |
BRUNO CLICHE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
40 | 9 | |
59 |
JONATHAN WILHELMY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
47 | 1 | |
60 |
JONATHAN MORIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
13 | 1 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
61 |
DENIS AUCOIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
62 |
FRANCIS GAGNIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
63 |
PHILIPPE MOREAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
64 |
DAVID CLOUTIER
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
282 | 152 | |
65 |
SÉBASTIEN LUCIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
216 | 95 | |
66 |
PIERRE-MARC LAJOIE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
67 |
DAVID BOILARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
171 | 25 | |
68 |
STEVE VALLÉE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
13 | - | |
69 |
ALEXANDRE AREL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
70 |
CHRISTIAN FAUTEUX
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
71 |
YANN COLLIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
78 | 3 | |
72 |
DOMINIC FORGET
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
237 | 380 | |
73 |
MARTIN LANGLAIS
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
74 |
NICOLAS RAYMOND
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
75 |
TOMMY BOLDUC
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
199 | 28 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
76 |
FRANCIS LARIVÉE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
59 | 18 | |
77 |
SYLVAIN PLAMONDON
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
248 | 64 | |
78 |
CAMERON LOWE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
74 | 7 | |
79 |
PATRICK VINCENT
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
245 | 129 | |
80 |
DAVID MCCUTCHEON
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
189 | 19 | |
81 |
PHILIPPE OZGA
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
85 | 1 | |
82 |
JULES-EDY LARAQUE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
261 | 164 | |
83 |
JÉRÔME DUMONT
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
111 | 11 | |
84 |
DAVID GRÉGOIRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
85 |
DOMINIC PÉRIARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
267 | 73 | |
86 |
MICHAEL THOMASSIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
87 |
PHILIPPE DEBLOIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
219 | 111 | |
88 |
ALEXANDRE PICHÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
6 | 1 | |
89 |
DAVID GIRARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
162 | 106 | |
90 |
EVAN CHEVERIE
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
91 |
FRANÇOIS BOUDREAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
92 |
ANDREW MCKAY
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
93 |
ÉRIC LAVIGNE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
287 | 172 | |
94 |
MARC LAJOIE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
95 |
SYLVAIN CASTILLOUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
15 | - | |
96 |
DAVID CANTIN
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
97 |
SÉBASTIEN MONGEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
1 | - | |
98 |
WESLEY SCANZANO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
223 | 302 | |
99 |
GHISLAIN BROCHU
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
13 | - | |
100 |
VINCENT LAROCHE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
11 | 1 | |
101 |
CHRISTIAN CÔTÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
102 |
FRANCIS EMERY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
291 | 88 | |
103 |
SHAWN SCANZANO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
131 | 62 | |
104 |
NICOLAS DOUCET
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
105 |
MARTIN FRÉCHETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
106 |
HUGO LUSIGNAN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
11 | - | |
107 |
ALLAN DWYER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
108 |
MARTIN GAUTHIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
109 |
MAXIME OUELLET
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
110 |
PIERRE LÉVESQUE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
8 | 1 | |
111 |
DENIS BOUDREAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
38 | 3 | |
112 |
FRÉDÉRIC DURAIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
113 |
CHRISTIAN LAFOREST
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
114 |
ALEXANDRE LANDRY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
48 | 3 | |
115 |
SCOTT CUNNING
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
116 |
NICK GREENOUGH
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
239 | 50 | |
117 |
JUSTIN LEINHOS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
118 |
JONATHAN ROY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
226 | 265 | |
119 |
DION BURHOE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
120 |
MATHIEU MALOUIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
121 |
JEAN-MARC LEROUX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
40 | 5 | |
122 |
SÉBASTIEN RENAUD
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
123 |
PHILIPPE PAGE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
3 | - | |
124 |
LORNE GLESSING
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
- | - | |
125 |
PIERRE LOISELLE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
21 | 4 | |
126 |
JASMIN ROY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
10 | - | |
127 |
STEVE FARNHAM
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
128 |
SIMON COUSINEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
39 | 2 | |
129 |
VINCENT DROLET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
21 | 1 | |
130 |
FRANÇOIS PICHETTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
4 | - | |
131 |
ANTHONY QUESSY
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
284 | 162 | |
132 |
YANNICK LACHANCE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
173 | 63 | |
133 |
FRANCIS NAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
134 |
MATT LEFAVE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
135 |
JASON SMITH
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
136 |
MARC-ANDRÉ GUÉRARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
22 | 5 | |
137 |
SIMON TREMBLAY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
199 | 138 | |
138 |
KEVIN CLOUTIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
231 | 236 | |
139 |
FRÉDÉRIC EMERY
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
140 |
NICOLAS HEON
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
141 |
ROBBIE BENNETT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
90 | 14 | |
142 |
KRIS BARNETT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
48 | 12 | |
143 |
JONATHAN BEAUCHEMIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
144 |
MICHEL BEAUSOLEIL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
142 | 78 | |
145 |
GREG FELTHAM
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
146 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TURGEON
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
147 |
MIRCEA LEVESQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
148 |
SIMON MAILHOT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
34 | - | |
149 |
DARRYL COSTELLO
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
150 |
LOUIS DEBEAUMONT
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
151 |
MARC-ANDRÉ BERGERON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
277 | 260 | |
152 |
DANNY BOWIE
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
27 | - | |
153 |
ANDRÉ BOUCHARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
16 | - | |
154 |
JOHN VOLK
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
155 |
FRANCIS CHARLEBOIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
1 | - | |
156 |
GRAEME POWER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
8 | - | |
157 |
JONATHAN COLLIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
158 |
DANIEL ST-AMANT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
9 | - | |
159 |
GRÉGORY DUPRÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
141 | 77 | |
160 |
LAURENT ODJICK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
161 |
LUC GIRARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
240 | 51 | |
162 |
RÉMY ROBICHAUD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
163 |
CHRISTOPHER GREEN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
164 |
ALAIN TURCOTTE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
193 | 60 | |
165 |
JEAN-PAUL ALLARD
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
39 | 1 | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
166 |
PASCAL LEBLANC
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
167 |
YAN ST-PIERRE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
168 |
PHILIPPE BOUTHILLIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
169 |
DENIS VAILLANCOURT
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
2 | - | |
170 |
SANDRO SBROCCA
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
225 | 75 | |
171 |
DERECK FIELD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
172 |
LOUIS-ÉTIENNE CADRIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
173 |
JUSTIN MONGEON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
99 | 22 | |
174 |
SÉBASTIEN PAQUETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
175 |
JOEY MACDONALD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
20 | - | |
176 |
DAVE VERVILLE
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
136 | 2 | |
177 |
JEAN-PIERRE CADORETTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
178 |
JOSH MCNEIL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
179 |
ANDREW NEAVE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
39 | 1 | |
180 |
MARTIN BOURGEOIS
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
3 | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
181 |
NICOLAS MOREL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
182 |
SIMON OUELLET
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
1 | - | |
183 |
FRANCIS LALANDE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
184 |
JASON TANNER
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
185 |
NICOLAS VAILLANCOURT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
186 |
BRIAN PETITPAS
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
187 |
KEVIN BOLDUC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
30 | 2 | |
188 |
PIERRE-HUGHES PICHÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
189 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TALBOT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
32 | 5 | |
190 |
LEW ROBICHAUD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
191 |
CHARLES-PHILIPPE BARBE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
62 | 4 | |
192 |
ÉRIC LITALIEN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
1 | - | |
193 |
PIERRE-LUC BOIVIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
194 |
ANDERS FREES
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
195 |
BRUNO LEMIRE
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
313 | 225 | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
196 |
RÉMY LAPIERRE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
197 |
SIMON GOULET
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
198 |
MATHIEU FOUCHER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
199 |
YAN CHOUINARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
200 |
SYLVAIN ROBBINS
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
201 |
ALEXANDRE BELZILE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
3 | - | |
202 |
ANTHONY PURCHASE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
7 | - | |
203 |
JÉRÔME PETIT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
147 | 50 | |
204 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE LANGEVIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
205 |
JOHN ROUSSEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
206 |
BRETT BOWER
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
16 | 1 | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
207 |
ROGER DANDREO
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
208 |
COREY MCAREE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
209 |
JEAN-MICHEL SOULARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
210 |
PIERRE PAQUETTE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
211 |
ÉRIC BERTRAND
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
212 |
MATHIEU PLOURDE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
213 |
DEREK LEGAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
214 |
SCOTT RAMSAY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1997
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 83 |
DEFENSEURS | 65 |
AILIERS | 42 |
GARDIENS | 24 |
TOTAL | 214 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1997
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 213 | ||
QUÉBEC | 173 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 20 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 8 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 7 | ||
ONTARIO | 4 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 1 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1997
| ||
NB | ||
FAUCONS | 20 | |
WILDCATS | 17 | |
REMPARTS | 17 | |
HUSKIES | 17 | |
DRAKKAR | 16 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 16 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 16 | |
CATARACTES | 16 | |
OCEANIC | 14 | |
FOREURS | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 12 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 12 | |
SAGUENEENS | 10 | |
TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | 9 | |
TIGRES | 9 |