LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1993
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
STÉPHANE ROY
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
215 | 263 | |
2 |
MARC CHOUINARD
BEAUPORT HARFANGS C |
302 | 263 | |
3 |
CARL PARADIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
280 | 302 | |
4 |
XAVIER DELISLE
GRANBY BISONS C |
289 | 354 | |
5 |
JIMMY DROLET
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
235 | 188 | |
6 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN GIGUÈRE
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
208 | 9 | |
7 |
JASON DOIG
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
236 | 225 | |
8 |
DANIEL BIENVENUE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
222 | 148 | |
9 |
MATHIEU SUNDERLAND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
237 | 192 | |
10 |
MIKE MCKAY
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
253 | 237 | |
11 |
BENOIT LAROSE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
248 | 25 | |
12 |
FRÉDÉRICK JOBIN
LAVAL TITAN D |
382 | 162 | |
13 |
FRANÇOIS ARCHAMBAULT
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
286 | 226 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
14 |
FRANCIS LARIVÉE
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
159 | 4 | |
15 |
MARTIN ÉTHIER
BEAUPORT HARFANGS D |
311 | 139 | |
16 |
SYLVAIN DAIGLE
ST-JEAN LYNX G |
152 | 2 | |
17 |
FRÉDÉRIC DESCHÊNES
GRANBY BISONS G |
159 | 3 | |
18 |
HUGO BERTRAND
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
290 | 90 | |
19 |
MARTIN CHOUINARD
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
291 | 401 | |
20 |
DERECK MICHAUD
ST-JEAN LYNX A |
76 | 19 | |
21 |
YANN VAILLANCOURT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
206 | 92 | |
22 |
NICOLAS SAVAGE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
102 | 4 | |
23 |
STEVE TARDIF
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
280 | 193 | |
24 |
DOMINIC MARLEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
276 | 63 | |
25 |
BENOIT GRATTON
LAVAL TITAN C |
249 | 300 | |
26 |
BRUCE RICHARDSON
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
253 | 172 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
27 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE SÉVIGNY
GRANBY BISONS D |
380 | 268 | |
28 |
JEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE
BEAUPORT HARFANGS D |
257 | 113 | |
29 |
ÉRIC PATRY
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
18 | - | |
30 |
CARL PRUD'HOMME
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
197 | 72 | |
31 |
HUGO VEILLEUX
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
146 | 53 | |
32 |
SACHA DEVAULT
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
- | - | |
33 |
JOËL THÉRIAULT
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
218 | 57 | |
34 |
STÉPHANE ROBIDAS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
301 | 279 | |
35 |
FRANÇOIS SASSEVILLE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
302 | 173 | |
36 |
MARC SIGOUIN
ST-HYACINTHE LASER C |
217 | 75 | |
37 |
JONATHAN DELISLE
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
300 | 331 | |
38 |
JASON BERMINGHAM
LAVAL TITAN A |
306 | 233 | |
39 |
CHRISTIAN DUBÉ
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
262 | 400 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
40 |
MARQUIS GREGOIRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
180 | 29 | |
41 |
MARC DRAINVILLE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
62 | 1 | |
42 |
YANICK EVOLA
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
293 | 360 | |
43 |
PHILIPPE VÉZINA
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
152 | 48 | |
44 |
DAVID-ALEXANDRE BEAUREGARD
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
227 | 260 | |
45 |
JASON GROLEAU
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
295 | 154 | |
46 |
ALEX RICHARD
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
208 | 56 | |
47 |
SAMY NASREDDINE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
279 | 96 | |
48 |
EMMANUEL LABRANCHE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
244 | 35 | |
49 |
ANDRÉ ROY
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
148 | 96 | |
50 |
SÉBASTIEN DEMERS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
211 | 83 | |
51 |
MARTIN CORBEIL
LAVAL TITAN A |
182 | 56 | |
52 |
DANIEL DIRADDO
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
- | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
53 |
CHRISTIAN FORTIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
118 | 71 | |
54 |
CHRISTIAN MARCOUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
84 | 21 | |
55 |
GUILLAUME BESSE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
56 |
HUGO DESCHÊNES
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
4 | 2 | |
57 |
PATRICE DUBÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
58 |
PHILIPPE AUDET
GRANBY BISONS A |
234 | 269 | |
59 |
JEAN THÉROUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
116 | 42 | |
60 |
GABY LAMARCHE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
61 |
PASCAL LÉVESQUE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
91 | 21 | |
62 |
ANTHONY TREMBLAY
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
10 | - | |
63 |
SÉBASTIEN VALLÉE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
209 | 133 | |
64 |
MARTIN VILLENEUVE
LAVAL TITAN G |
188 | 5 | |
65 |
FRANÇOIS CLOUTIER
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
267 | 156 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
66 |
NICOLAS MORENCY
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
75 | 25 | |
67 |
BOBBY ROCHON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
84 | - | |
68 |
GUY LORANGER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
300 | 271 | |
69 |
MARTIN POITRAS
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
215 | 69 | |
70 |
MATHIEU BOISVERT
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
38 | 13 | |
71 |
PATRICK SIMONEAU
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
72 |
ALEXANDRE SINNETT
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
7 | 3 | |
73 |
ÉRIC BELLEMARE
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
2 | - | |
74 |
MARC RIVEST
ST-JEAN LYNX A |
20 | 8 | |
75 |
GABRIEL CÔTÉ
ST-JEAN LYNX A |
237 | 145 | |
76 |
ÉRIC SYLVESTRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
260 | 105 | |
77 |
MARTIN BERNARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
78 |
PATRICK BÉRUBÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
5 | 1 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
79 |
NICOLAS THIBEAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
43 | 12 | |
80 |
SAMUEL LACROIX
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
253 | 106 | |
81 |
NICHOLAS WINDSOR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
82 |
FRÉDÉRIC GADBOIS
GRANBY BISONS G |
- | - | |
83 |
IANNIQUE RENAUD
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
113 | 5 | |
84 |
DANIEL LAVIOLETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
31 | 2 | |
85 |
CARL BENOIT
ST-JEAN LYNX G |
32 | - | |
86 |
JASMIN DESCHÊNES
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
87 |
YANNICK DUBUC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
88 |
PATRICK CÔTÉ
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
133 | 63 | |
89 |
ÉRIC HOUDE
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
222 | 191 | |
90 |
BENOIT MORIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
91 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE LANGLOIS
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
92 |
FRANÇOIS VEILLEUX
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
93 | 22 | |
93 |
VINCENT BOUCHER
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
- | - | |
94 |
JEAN-YVES DUBÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
95 |
YANNICK HUBERT
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
227 | 138 | |
96 |
JOCELYN MARCOUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
97 |
SÉBASTIEN LÉVESQUE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
2 | - | |
98 |
STÉPHANE POULIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
68 | 6 | |
99 |
ÉRIC AUDET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
100 |
DOMINIC LUNEAU
LAVAL TITAN C |
- | - | |
101 |
YANN LANDRY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
102 |
PATRICK DESJARDINS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
90 | 8 | |
103 |
YAN JOHNSON
LAVAL TITAN A |
- | - | |
104 |
DOMINIC GOSSELIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
105 |
FRANÇOIS CHOUINARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
106 |
SÉBASTIEN RICHER
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
- | - | |
107 |
JEAN-MARTIN BOURGET
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
108 |
YANNICK PERRON
GRANBY BISONS A |
47 | 11 | |
109 |
FRED CORREIA-DACRUZ
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
2 | - | |
110 |
ÉRIC TREMBLAY
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
111 |
STEVE LONGUE-ÉPÉE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
112 |
ROBERT CORBIN
LAVAL TITAN G |
- | - | |
113 |
DAVID MARTEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
114 |
MARIO CHARRON
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
4 | - | |
115 |
PATRICE SANVIDO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
116 |
MARIO POZZOBON
LAVAL TITAN A |
- | - | |
117 |
JONATHAN TREMBLAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
118 |
FRÉDÉRIC MICHAUD
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
119 |
MARCO BÉLANGER
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
120 |
MARC PRUD'HOMME
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
121 |
FRÉDÉRIC BOUCHARD
GRANBY BISONS D |
290 | 319 | |
122 |
MICHEL ÉTHIER
ST-HYACINTHE LASER G |
- | - | |
123 |
MARC DUPLANTIE
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
- | - | |
124 |
CHRISTIAN BLAIS
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
- | - | |
125 |
PASCAL ST-PIERRE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
126 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ROULEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
127 |
SÉBASTIEN BARRETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
128 |
YANN LEFEBVRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
129 |
MARC BLOUIN
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
130 |
HUGO TREMBLAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
36 | 8 | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
131 |
NICOLAS DECHAMPLAIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
132 |
CEDERICK BELLIQUEY
BEAUPORT HARFANGS G |
- | - | |
133 |
STEVE GRIMARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
134 |
MARTIN DUPRAS
GRANBY BISONS A |
- | - | |
135 |
DAVID QUATTROCIOCCHI
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
- | - | |
136 |
SIMON LAMOUREUX
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
- | - | |
137 |
ALAIN RATELLE
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
- | - | |
138 |
FRÉDÉRIC GILBERT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
139 |
FRÉDÉRIC BOISCLAIR
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
140 |
BRUNO PAQUETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
141 |
MATHIEU GUÉVIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
142 |
MARTIN BOUTET
LAVAL TITAN C |
- | - | |
143 |
JONATHAN THIBODEAU
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
144 |
VINCENT LAGARDE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
145 |
PIERRE-ANDRÉ THIBAULT
BEAUPORT HARFANGS D |
31 | 10 | |
146 |
SYLVAIN SÉNÉCAL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
147 |
YANNICK BRASSEUR
GRANBY BISONS A |
4 | - | |
148 |
SÉBASTIEN CÔTÉ
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
- | - | |
149 |
YAN TREMBLAY
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
- | - | |
150 |
GUY BEAUMIER
ST-JEAN LYNX A |
- | - | |
151 |
STEVE THÉRIAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
152 |
ANTOINE ARCHAMBAULT
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
153 |
CHARLES BELZILE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
154 |
ED LOWE
LAVAL TITAN A |
- | - | |
155 |
BENOIT CARON
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
156 |
PHILIPPE PAQUIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
- | - | |
157 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BESSETTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
199 | 40 | |
158 |
MARIO CARON
GRANBY BISONS C |
- | - | |
159 |
YANNICK CARON
ST-HYACINTHE LASER C |
- | - | |
160 |
ALEXANDRE BOURGOYNE
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
- | - | |
161 |
ÉRIC BILODEAU
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
- | - | |
162 |
YANNICK LAPIERRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
7 | 2 | |
163 |
NADIM ABID
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
2 | 1 | |
164 |
DANY FROST
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
3 | 1 | |
165 |
JASMIN CHOLETTE
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
166 |
PATRICK TAILLEFER
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
167 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY
BEAUPORT HARFANGS D |
93 | 15 | |
168 |
DAVID GENDRON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
169 |
STEVE THIBAULT
GRANBY BISONS A |
8 | 1 | |
170 |
GHISLAIN GENTES
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
- | - | |
171 |
MARC-ANDRÉ DOWN
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
- | - | |
172 |
SÉBASTIEN LEBLOND
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
173 |
CLAUDE POTVIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
174 |
MATHIEU VACHON
LAVAL TITAN G |
- | - | |
175 |
DAVE GOURDE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
176 |
MARTIN DESSUREAULT
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
- | - | |
177 |
GILBERT LAHAYE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
178 |
CHRISTIAN JACQUES
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
- | - | |
179 |
YAN TURGEON
VERDUN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
- | - | |
180 |
JEAN BEAURIVAGE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
181 |
ÉRIC MELOCHE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #16 |
PJ | PTS | ||
182 |
BENOIT PROVOST
BEAUPORT HARFANGS G |
- | - | |
183 |
CHRISTIAN GENESSE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
184 |
MARTIN JOBIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #17 |
PJ | PTS | ||
185 |
MARTIN VACHON
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
- | - | |
186 |
BENOIT MAWN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS G |
- | - | |
RONDE #18 |
PJ | PTS | ||
187 |
RENÉ CORBET
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
192 | 349 |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1993
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 70 |
DEFENSEURS | 55 |
AILIERS | 43 |
GARDIENS | 19 |
TOTAL | 187 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1993
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 183 | ||
QUÉBEC | 182 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 2 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 1 | ||
NEW YORK | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 | ||
HAITI | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1993
| ||
NB | ||
CATARACTES | 18 | |
SAGUENEENS | 16 | |
FAUCONS | 16 | |
LYNX | 16 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 15 | |
TITAN | 15 | |
COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | 15 | |
LASER | 14 | |
TIGRES | 14 | |
HARFANGS | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 12 | |
FOREURS | 12 | |
BISONS | 11 |