LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1984
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
MARTIN DESJARDINS
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS C |
235 | 315 | |
2 |
JEAN BERGERON
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
148 | 143 | |
3 |
SIMON MASSIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
243 | 208 | |
4 |
CLAUDE DUMAS
GRANBY BISONS C |
201 | 290 | |
5 |
MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH
ST-JEAN CASTORS C |
151 | 132 | |
6 |
ÉRIC TREMBLAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
354 | 259 | |
7 |
TERRY MACLEAN
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
271 | 410 | |
8 |
DANIEL SHANK
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS A |
231 | 306 | |
9 |
SIMON GAGNÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
289 | 186 | |
10 |
JIMMY CARSON
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR C |
156 | 304 | |
11 |
JOCELYN LEMIEUX
LAVAL VOISINS A |
153 | 181 | |
12 |
MAX MIDDENDORF
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
13 |
JEAN BOIES
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
230 | 291 | |
14 |
MARC DUMONT
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
216 | 153 | |
15 |
PIERRE MILLIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
367 | 362 | |
16 |
ÉRIC AUBERTIN
GRANBY BISONS A |
208 | 226 | |
17 |
STEFAN FIGLIUZZI
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
330 | 517 | |
18 |
DANIEL VINCELETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
225 | 224 | |
19 |
REICHARD PAGE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
55 | 16 | |
20 |
MARC-ANDRÉ DUCLOS
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS A |
96 | 47 | |
21 |
ÉRIC LEGROS
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
259 | 279 | |
22 |
EVERETT SANIPASS
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
165 | 214 | |
23 |
BERNARD MORIN
LAVAL VOISINS D |
153 | 39 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
25 |
JEAN-CLAUDE LATOUR
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
202 | 78 | |
26 |
ÉRIC BOHÉMIER
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
124 | 2 | |
28 |
LOUIS LÉGER
GRANBY BISONS D |
21 | 1 | |
29 |
MARTIN VÉZINA
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
131 | 64 | |
30 |
DONALD GAGNON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
185 | 75 | |
31 |
STÉPHANE BROCHU
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
239 | 123 | |
32 |
RICHARD CHARETTE
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS A |
190 | 154 | |
33 |
STÉPHAN LEBEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
309 | 650 | |
34 |
RENÉ CORRIVEAU
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS D |
206 | 93 | |
35 |
FRANÇOIS GUAY
LAVAL VOISINS C |
308 | 431 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
37 |
STEVE BÉGIN
GRANBY BISONS D |
47 | 3 | |
39 |
FRANCIS BREAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
243 | 143 | |
40 |
JOHN DRAKE STOPAL
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS D |
47 | 3 | |
41 |
PATRICE LEFEBVRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
312 | 665 | |
42 |
ÉRIC GRAVEL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
219 | 94 | |
43 |
MARIO BRUNETTA
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
197 | 5 | |
44 |
RONNIE STERN
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS A |
213 | 183 | |
45 |
MICHEL THIBODEAU
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
187 | 63 | |
47 |
LUC BEAUSOLEIL
LAVAL VOISINS A |
233 | 351 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
50 |
ÉRIC LAMONTAGNE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
69 | 23 | |
52 |
DENIS DESBIENS
GRANBY BISONS G |
155 | 11 | |
56 |
MARIO LANTHIER
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS C |
216 | 119 | |
57 |
ROBERT DESJARDINS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
193 | 4 | |
58 |
BENOIT POTVIN
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
61 | 40 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
61 |
STÉPHANE BISSON
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
26 | 3 | |
62 |
MARTIN LEFEBVRE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
118 | 31 | |
63 |
SERGE JR. SAVARD
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
124 | 19 | |
64 |
SERGE LAUZON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
239 | 37 | |
65 |
JOËL DROLET
ST-JEAN CASTORS G |
106 | 1 | |
66 |
ALAIN CHARLAND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
328 | 410 | |
67 |
MICHEL SOUCY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
15 | - | |
68 |
ROBERT PLANTE
GRANBY BISONS A |
113 | 31 | |
71 |
MICHEL THERRIEN
LAVAL VOISINS D |
80 | 26 | |
72 |
SCOTT RETTEW
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS C |
64 | 42 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
74 |
MICHEL BABINEAU
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
8 | - | |
75 |
ROCH MARINIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
14 | 1 | |
77 |
CHARLES-ANDRÉ FORTIER
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
58 | 22 | |
80 |
ANDRÉ RIVARD
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS G |
4 | - | |
81 |
SERGE PÉPIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
142 | 38 | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
85 |
MARTIN MOISAN
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
61 | 9 | |
88 |
BOBBY LEMAY
GRANBY BISONS C |
57 | 3 | |
89 |
CONRAD JR. BOUFFARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
24 | 4 | |
90 |
ÉRIC MARTIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
136 | 42 | |
91 |
DANIEL MAILLET
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
89 | 15 | |
93 |
RICHARD AUDETTE
GRANBY BISONS D |
49 | 16 | |
94 |
SYLVAIN DEMERS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
20 | 1 | |
95 |
SYLVAIN LEFEBVRE
LAVAL VOISINS D |
236 | 92 | |
99 |
PIERRE BERTRAND
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
2 | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
97 |
CARL TÊTU
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
1 | - | |
100 |
MARTIN CÔTÉ
GRANBY BISONS D |
1 | - | |
101 |
DOMINIC LAVOIE
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
182 | 119 | |
106 |
TOM GIBBONS
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
184 | 41 | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
109 |
DANIEL BERRY
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
2 | - | |
112 |
STÉPHANE PLOURDE
GRANBY BISONS D |
1 | - | |
115 |
ÉRIC CASTONGUAY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
56 | 9 | |
116 |
PAUL MARSHALL
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS D |
6 | 2 | |
117 |
STÉPHANE PRÉVOST
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
77 | 35 | |
118 |
DENIS BROUSSEAU
LAVAL VOISINS G |
16 | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
124 |
YVES PLOURDE
GRANBY BISONS D |
33 | 2 | |
125 |
DOMINIC SALVO
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
2 | - | |
128 |
TROY LEON
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS D |
12 | 2 | |
129 |
LUC DUFOUR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
69 | 8 | |
130 |
JEFF SMITH
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
65 | 29 | |
131 |
ANDRÉ LAFLEUR
LAVAL VOISINS A |
9 | 1 | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
134 |
YVES LÉGARÉ
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
24 | 5 | |
136 |
MARTIN LAMOUREUX
GRANBY BISONS A |
65 | 21 | |
138 |
YVES PÉPIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
3 | - | |
141 |
LUC MARINEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
43 | 26 | |
143 |
JEAN-BERNARD CARDINAL
LAVAL VOISINS G |
25 | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
145 |
DONALD MCGRATH
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
222 | 59 | |
152 |
DANNY SÉGUIN
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS G |
16 | - | |
154 |
SCOTT MACTAVISH
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
132 | 53 | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
159 |
PATRICK BLACK
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
161 | 133 | |
161 |
GAÉTAN LEGAULT
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
184 | 39 | |
163 |
RON PITRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
58 | 12 | |
164 |
STUART LEE MARSTON
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS D |
122 | 61 | |
165 |
DOMENIC BERTOLDI
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
48 | 7 | |
166 |
BILL MCKITRICK
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
60 | 29 | |
167 |
JEAN-MARC LECAVALIER
LAVAL VOISINS G |
7 | - | |
168 |
DINO VULPITTA
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS A |
29 | 6 | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
169 |
DANIEL SENNETT
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
9 | - | |
172 |
SYLVAIN HURTEAU
GRANBY BISONS A |
261 | 316 | |
180 |
PIERRE FARLEY
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS D |
39 | 12 | |
RONDE #16 |
PJ | PTS | ||
182 |
MARC SAUMIER
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
287 | 472 | |
184 |
STÉPHANE GAUCHER
GRANBY BISONS G |
55 | 2 | |
186 |
ALAIN JOBIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
145 | 39 | |
188 |
NIGEL SMITH
LONGUEUIL CHEVALIERS D |
9 | - | |
190 |
MIKE GOBER
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
211 | 220 | |
RONDE #17 |
PJ | PTS | ||
193 |
DENIS VAILLANCOURT
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS G |
7 | - | |
196 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS NAULT
GRANBY BISONS A |
100 | 125 | |
199 |
JON HELINSKI
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
6 | - | |
RONDE #19 |
PJ | PTS | ||
218 |
GLENN PEVERIL
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
48 | 15 | |
222 |
PIERRE GODIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
67 | 13 | |
RONDE #20 |
PJ | PTS | ||
229 |
ALAIN JACOB
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS C |
3 | 1 | |
240 |
JOEL KIERS
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS G |
35 | - | |
RONDE #24 |
PJ | PTS | ||
288 |
JOHN O'DONNELL
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS D |
18 | 4 | |
RONDE #25 |
PJ | PTS | ||
300 |
LOUIS FINOCCHIARO
PLATTSBURGH PIONEERS C |
47 | 43 |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1984
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEURS | 49 |
AILIERS | 37 |
AILIERS | 19 |
GARDIENS | 15 |
TOTAL | 120 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1984
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 106 | ||
QUÉBEC | 98 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 4 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 3 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 14 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 4 | ||
ILLINOIS | 3 | ||
MICHIGAN | 3 | ||
CALIFORNIE | 1 | ||
MISSOURI | 1 | ||
NEW YORK | 1 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1984
| ||
NB | ||
BISONS | 15 | |
CHEVALIERS | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 11 | |
CATARACTES | 11 | |
DRAVEURS | 11 | |
VOISINS | 10 | |
REMPARTS | 9 | |
CANADIEN JUNIOR | 9 | |
SAGUENEENS | 8 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 8 | |
CASTORS | 8 | |
PIONEERS | 7 |