photo

ALEXANDER
TRUE

CENTRE  6'5"     200 LBS
17 JUILLET 1997  
DANEMARK  
STATS
ALEXANDER TRUE
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2013-14U18logo61-10,172
2014-15WHLlogo3866120,3214
 WHL (S)logo62-20,33-
 U20logo5----2
2015-16WHLlogo651418320,4926
 WHL (S)logo1864100,566
 U20logo51120,406
2016-17WHLlogo662515400,6138
 WHL (S)logo201210221,1016
 U20logo51230,60-
2017-18AHLlogo681513280,4133
 AHL (S)logo41-10,254
2018-19AHLlogo682431550,8145
 AHL (S)logo41120,50-
2019-20NHLlogo12-440,332
 AHLlogo401114250,6314
2020-21NHLlogo7-110,146
 AHLlogo27911200,7414
TOTAL NHL19-550,268
TOTAL AHL20359691280,63106
TOTAL AHL (S)82130,384
TOTAL WHL1694539840,5078
TOTAL WHL (S)442014340,7722
TOTAL U1861-10,172
TOTAL U20152350,338
STATS
ALEXANDER TRUE
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2013-14logoDENMARK U1861-10,172-9-------
2014-15logoSEATTLEWHL3866120,3214+262-20,33--
 logoDENMARK U205----2-6-------
2015-16logoSEATTLEWHL651418320,4926-101864100,566-
 logoDENMARK U2051120,406-3-------
2016-17logoSEATTLEWHL662515400,6138-4201210221,1016-
 logoDENMARK U2051230,60---------
2017-18logoSAN JOSEAHL681513280,4133-741-10,254-3
2018-19logoSAN JOSEAHL682431550,8145+1641120,50--4
2019-20logoSAN JOSENHL12-440,332+1-------
 logoSAN JOSEAHL401114250,6314-5-------
2020-21logoSAN JOSENHL7-110,146+1-------
 logoSAN JOSEAHL27911200,7414-4-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE19-550,268+2-------
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE20359691280,63106-82130,384-7
WHLWESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE1694539840,5078-12442014340,7722-
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP61-10,172-9-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP152350,338-9-------
TROPHÉES
ALEXANDER TRUE
SAISONDÉTAILS
2016-2017
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
SALAIRES
ALEXANDER TRUE
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 290 000 $2018-19730 000 $763 333 $
  2019-20780 000 $763 333 $
  2020-21780 000 $763 333 $
 1 AN 750 000 $2021-22750 000 $750 000 $
TOTAL3 040 000 $3 039 999 $