marqueur
23 Mar
13H00
23 Mar
13H00
23 Mar
15H00
23 Mar
16H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
19H00
23 Mar
20H00
23 Mar
20H00
23 Mar
22H00
23 Mar
22H00
23 Mar
22H30
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
3 MAR
C6 - 7
C7 - 9
10 MAR
C1-MA 10
C6 - 5
10 MAR
C2-GL 6
C5 CA 6
10 MAR
C3 RE 7
C4- U 6
16 MAR
C2-GL 4
C7 - 6
17 MAR
C2-GL 6
C7 - 12
17 MAR
C3 RE 7
C5 CA 4
17 MAR
C3 RE 6
C6 - 8
24 MAR
C1-MA 14H30
C5 CA
24 MAR
C4- U 16H00
C6 -
24 MAR
C3 RE 17H30
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dim 9 sep 2018 17h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dim 16 sep 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 6 1 2 Final
Dim 16 sep 2018 20h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 6 3 2 Final
Dim 23 sep 2018 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 6 4 2 Final
Dim 14 oct 2018 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 7 3 2 Final
Dim 21 oct 2018 17h30 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 6 3 2 Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 1 - - - - - - 6 3 2 Final
Dim 28 oct 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 3 2 2 Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 5 2 2 Final
Dim 4 nov 2018 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 3 4 - Final
Dim 18 nov 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau 1 - - - - - - 7 3 2 Final
Dim 25 nov 2018 17h30 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Dim 25 nov 2018 20h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 5 9 - Final
Dim 13 jan 2019 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 7 3 2 Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - 1 - 4 5 1 Final
Dim 20 jan 2019 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dim 27 jan 2019 17h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 2 10 - Final
Dim 3 fév 2019 16h00 C7 - Basco 1 - - - - - - 1 - 2 Final
Dim 17 fév 2019 17h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
Dim 24 fév 2019 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Dim 10 mar 2019 17h30 C4- uncamion.com 1 - - - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dim 17 mar 2019 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 7 4 2 Final
Dim 17 mar 2019 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - 1 - - - 6 8 - Final
Dim 24 mar 2019 17h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 4 3 - - 1 - - - 23 14 6 1,50
Octobre 2018 4 4 - - - - - - 22 11 8 2,00
Novembre 2018 5 3 - - 2 - - - 28 20 6 1,20
Janvier 2019 4 1 - - 1 - 2 - 19 25 4 1,00
Février 2019 3 2 - - 1 - - - 16 10 4 1,33
Mars 2019 3 2 - - 1 - - - 20 18 4 1,33
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERC  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 6 3 2 Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 9 - Final
Dimanche 17 février 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 7 8 - Final
C2-GLEN MORGAN  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 6 1 2 Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 3 2 2 Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 7 3 2 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
C4- UNCAMION.COM  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 6 3 2 Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 5 2 2 Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 4 5 1 Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 7 6 2 Final
C5 CANADIAN TIRE  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 6 4 2 Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 4 - Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 17h30 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 17h30 1 - - - - - - 7 4 2 Final
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAU  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 7 3 2 Final
Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 16h00 1 - - - - - - 7 3 2 Final
Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 10 - Final
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 6 8 - Final
C7 - BASCO  ➔V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 21 octobre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 6 3 2 Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 8 2 2 Final
Dimanche 3 février 2019 16h00 1 - - - - - - 1 - 2 Final
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Guillaume SimardC3 Remparts11 8 - - 2 - 1 - 38 - - 3,45
2 Simon BérubéC3 Remparts10 5 - - 4 - 1 - 51 - - 5,10
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Nicolas CaudenC3 Remparts22 20 22 42 1,91 38 - -
2 Félix BlanchetteC3 Remparts22 16 23 39 1,77 14 - -
3 Christophe ParentC3 Remparts21 11 16 27 1,29 20 - -
4 Marc-Emile CloutierC3 Remparts16 13 8 21 1,31 2 - -
5 Zacary CorrieC3 Remparts20 9 12 21 1,05 16 - -
6 Philippe LongpréC3 Remparts18 6 11 17 0,94 4 - -
7 Jacob MorinC3 Remparts19 8 8 16 0,84 21 - -
8 Mason HeintzC3 Remparts15 5 8 13 0,87 - - -
9 Pier-Alex BouchardC3 Remparts18 2 11 13 0,72 10 - -
10 thomas GagnonTotal3 1 11 12 4,00 - - -
11 Cedric DoironC3 Remparts10 7 4 11 1,10 10 - -
12 Jordan lafleurC3 Remparts15 3 6 9 0,60 31 - -
13 Charles DesjardinsC3 Remparts17 3 6 9 0,53 8 - -
14 Nicolas JamC3 Remparts17 3 6 9 0,53 4 - -
15 Nicolas SimardC3 Remparts18 3 6 9 0,50 4 - -
16 Cammiron RadfordC3 Remparts17 3 5 8 0,47 2 - -
17 Félix DaigleC3 Remparts14 1 6 7 0,50 2 - -
18 Maxime caudenC3 Remparts8 1 3 4 0,50 4 - -
19 Guillaume BastienC3 Remparts9 - 2 2 0,22 2 - -
20 Alex TurgeonC3 Remparts3 - 1 1 0,33 - - -
21 Vincent Gauthier-DroletC3 Remparts1 - - - - - - -
22 Simon BérubéC3 Remparts10 - - - - - - -
23 Guillaume SimardC3 Remparts11 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
ALL TIME
TOP 10PJBPPTS
Sylvain Canuel 246 242 296 538
Pascal Quintal 232 149 268 417
Pascal Gladu 221 201 207 408
Benoit Gauvin 99 143 152 295
Marc-André Charbonneau 224 110 166 276
Marco Boulerice 144 129 144 273
Yannick Nolet 144 96 152 248
Dominic Vivier 100 112 113 225
Marc-André Tringle 135 104 101 205
Hugo St-Denis 108 90 104 194
Classement complet  ➔
pub