marqueur
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
2e  ·  1:00
4
5
2e  ·  9:00
3
1
1re  ·  9:04
1
0
22 Jan
21H00
22 Jan
21H00
       
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
20 JAN
C1-MA -
C7 - -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C4- U -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C5 CA -
20 JAN
C2-GL -
C6 - -
27 JAN
C3 RE 17H30
C6 -
27 JAN
C5 CA 22H00
C7 -
1 FEV
C1-MA 22H30
C2-GL
3 FEV
C4- U 14H30
C6 -
3 FEV
C3 RE 16H00
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 sep 2018 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dimanche 23 sep 2018 13h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dimanche 30 sep 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - 1 - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 7 oct 2018 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dimanche 14 oct 2018 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 4 5 - Final
Dimanche 21 oct 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 28 oct 2018 14h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - - 11 - Final
Dimanche 4 nov 2018 22h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dimanche 11 nov 2018 17h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 25 nov 2018 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dimanche 2 déc 2018 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dimanche 9 déc 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Vendredi 14 déc 2018 22h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 6 jan 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dimanche 13 jan 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dimanche 20 jan 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 27 jan 2019 22h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 fév 2019 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 fév 2019 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 fév 2019 16h00 C5 Canadian Tire - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 fév 2019 16h00 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mar 2019 20h30 C6 - Pavage Barbeau - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 mar 2019 16h00 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 mar 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 3 - - 1 1 - 1 - 14 15 3 1,00
Octobre 2018 4 - - - 4 - - - 9 30 - -
Novembre 2018 3 - - - 2 - 1 - 13 23 1 0,33
Décembre 2018 1 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - -
Janvier 2019 2 1 - - 1 - - - 13 15 2 1,00
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERCV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - 4 5 - Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 22h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 14h30 1 - - - - - - 8 7 2 Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C2-GLEN MORGANV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 17h30 - - 1 - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 février 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
C3 REMPARTSV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 21 octobre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 6 - Final
Dimanche 25 novembre 2018 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Dimanche 3 février 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C4- UNCAMION.COMV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 23 septembre 2018 13h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 6 - Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 14h30 - - - 1 - - - - 11 - Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dimanche 13 janvier 2019 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 5 8 - Final
C5 CANADIAN TIREV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 2 8 - Final
Vendredi 14 décembre 2018 22h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 22h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 février 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
C6 - PAVAGE BARBEAUV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 16h00 - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 17h30 - - - - - 1 - 6 7 1 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Danny DuvalC7 - Basco5 - - 1 3 - 1 - 28 - - 5,60
2 Frank LeducC7 - Basco1 - - - 1 - - - 7 - - 7,00
3 marc-alexandre lareauC7 - Basco7 1 - - 5 - 1 - 52 - - 7,43
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 James RoyTotal8 6 14 20 2,50 - - -
2 Jimmy GrenonC7 - Basco11 11 3 14 1,27 - - -
3 Gab ChenailC7 - Basco10 6 8 14 1,40 - - -
4 Émile ThérouxC7 - Basco11 5 7 12 1,09 4 - -
5 Steve RoyC7 - Basco3 8 2 10 3,33 - - -
6 Charles-Olivier GaudreaultC7 - Basco12 4 6 10 0,83 27 - -
7 Samuel ProulxC7 - Basco12 2 6 8 0,67 4 - -
8 Mathieu CarrierC7 - Basco13 2 5 7 0,54 6 - -
9 Zachary RobertC7 - Basco9 3 3 6 0,67 - - -
10 Francis PlanteC7 - Basco2 3 2 5 2,50 - - -
11 Gab DuranteTotal5 - 4 4 0,80 2 - -
12 Gabriel Rondeau-DumasTotal5 - 4 4 0,80 - - -
13 Shawn GuillemetC7 - Basco7 2 1 3 0,43 6 - -
14 Antoine MorinC7 - Basco10 1 2 3 0,30 6 - -
15 Jonathan DuquetteC7 - Basco5 - 3 3 0,60 4 - -
16 Maxime BarsalouC7 - Basco11 - 3 3 0,27 2 - -
17 Karl AresC7 - Basco2 1 1 2 1,00 15 - -
18 Édouard LamoureuxC7 - Basco3 1 1 2 0,67 4 - -
19 félix HouleC7 - Basco1 - 1 1 1,00 - - -
20 Cédrick BarbeauC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
21 Frank LeducC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
22 Francis RodrigueC7 - Basco1 - - - - - - -
23 Danny DuvalC7 - Basco5 - - - - - - -
24 marc-alexandre lareauC7 - Basco7 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔