marqueur
Zone des membres
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
2e  ·  1:00
4
5
2e  ·  10:44
3
1
22 Jan
20H30
22 Jan
21H00
22 Jan
21H00
       
C Ligue de Hockey Sénior O'Bock C
Accès rapide: LHSOC
20 JAN
C1-MA -
C7 - -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C4- U -
20 JAN
C3 RE -
C5 CA -
20 JAN
C2-GL -
C6 - -
27 JAN
C3 RE 17H30
C6 -
27 JAN
C5 CA 22H00
C7 -
1 FEV
C1-MA 22H30
C2-GL
3 FEV
C4- U 14H30
C6 -
3 FEV
C3 RE 16H00
C7 -

ÉQUIPES

CALENDRIER
DATE ADVERSAIRES V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 sep 2018 14h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 16 sep 2018 16h00 C7 - Basco - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 30 sep 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 7 oct 2018 17h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 4 2 2 Final
Dimanche 14 oct 2018 20h30 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 28 oct 2018 20h30 C5 Canadian Tire 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Dimanche 4 nov 2018 14h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 9 3 2 Final
Vendredi 9 nov 2018 22h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 3 9 - Final
Dimanche 11 nov 2018 17h30 C7 - Basco - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 18 nov 2018 16h00 C3 Remparts - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Vendredi 23 nov 2018 22h30 C2-Glen Morgan 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 2 déc 2018 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dimanche 9 déc 2018 20h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dimanche 16 déc 2018 16h00 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - 1 - - - 9 11 - Final
Dimanche 6 jan 2019 17h30 C5 Canadian Tire - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
Dimanche 20 jan 2019 20h30 C2-Glen Morgan - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 27 jan 2019 17h30 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 fév 2019 14h30 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 fév 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 fév 2019 16h00 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mar 2019 20h30 C7 - Basco - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 mar 2019 14h30 C1-Maçonnerie Luc Leclerc - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 mar 2019 20h30 C3 Remparts - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 mar 2019 16h00 C4- uncamion.com - - - - - - - - - -  
Calendrier complet  ➔
MENSUEL
MOIS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS MOY
Septembre 2018 3 1 - 2 - - - - 19 16 6 2,00
Octobre 2018 3 2 - - 1 - - - 14 14 4 1,33
Novembre 2018 5 2 - 1 2 - - - 26 28 6 1,20
Décembre 2018 3 - - - 2 - 1 - 15 23 1 0,33
Janvier 2019 1 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - -
FACE À FACE
C1-MACONNERIE LUC LECLERCV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 2 décembre 2018 14h30 - - - - - 1 - 5 6 1 Final
Dimanche 16 décembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 9 11 - Final
Dimanche 10 mars 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C2-GLEN MORGANV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 7 octobre 2018 17h30 1 - - - - - - 4 2 2 Final
Dimanche 4 novembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 9 3 2 Final
Vendredi 23 novembre 2018 22h30 1 - - - - - - 4 3 2 Final
Dimanche 20 janvier 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C3 REMPARTSV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 18 novembre 2018 16h00 - - - 1 - - - 3 7 - Final
Dimanche 27 janvier 2019 17h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 17 mars 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
C4- UNCAMION.COMV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 décembre 2018 20h30 - - - 1 - - - 1 6 - Final
Dimanche 3 février 2019 14h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 10 février 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 24 mars 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
C5 CANADIAN TIREV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 9 septembre 2018 14h30 1 - - - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018 20h30 1 - - - - - - 7 5 2 Final
Vendredi 9 novembre 2018 22h30 - - - 1 - - - 3 9 - Final
Dimanche 6 janvier 2019 17h30 - - - 1 - - - 5 7 - Final
C7 - BASCOV VP VF D DP DF N BP BC PTS  
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018 16h00 - - 1 - - - - 6 5 2 Final
Dimanche 11 novembre 2018 17h30 - - 1 - - - - 7 6 2 Final
Dimanche 24 février 2019 16h00 - - - - - - - - - -  
Dimanche 3 mars 2019 20h30 - - - - - - - - - -  
GARDIENS
# GARDIENS PJ V VP VF D DP DF N BC LC BL MOY
1 Yves-Olivier ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 1 - - - - - - 5 - - 5,00
2 Felix ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau2 - - - 2 - - - 16 - - 8,00
3 Jonathan D'AragonC6 - Pavage Barbeau12 4 - 3 4 - 1 - 121 - - 10,08
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔
JOUEURS
JOUEURS PJ B P PTS MOY PUN +/- L
1 Olivier TrépanierC6 - Pavage Barbeau14 13 17 30 2,14 4 - -
2 Alexis PlanteC6 - Pavage Barbeau12 14 10 24 2,00 - - -
3 Éric DenoncourtC6 - Pavage Barbeau13 14 7 21 1,62 4 - -
4 Pierre-Marc GuindonC6 - Pavage Barbeau10 8 6 14 1,40 29 - -
5 Tommy MoreauC6 - Pavage Barbeau12 5 9 14 1,17 17 - -
6 Samuel BarbeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau14 9 4 13 0,93 10 - -
7 Étienne LafranceC6 - Pavage Barbeau13 2 7 9 0,69 2 - -
8 Dominic LongC6 - Pavage Barbeau14 1 7 8 0,57 26 - -
9 Samuel LarivièreC6 - Pavage Barbeau7 2 3 5 0,71 4 - -
10 Maxime DesrochersC6 - Pavage Barbeau6 1 4 5 0,83 2 - -
11 Gab DuranteTotal5 - 4 4 0,80 2 - -
12 Gabriel Rondeau-DumasTotal5 - 4 4 0,80 - - -
13 David Tessier-RaymondC6 - Pavage Barbeau9 - 3 3 0,33 2 - -
14 Vincent BlanchetteC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 1 1 2 2,00 - - -
15 gabriel dumasC6 - Pavage Barbeau3 1 1 2 0,67 - - -
16 Guillaume MénardC6 - Pavage Barbeau2 1 - 1 0,50 - - -
17 Tommy MoreauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 - 1 1 1,00 - - -
18 Hugo PlanteC6 - Pavage Barbeau3 - 1 1 0,33 2 - -
19 Yves-Olivier ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau1 - - - - - - -
20 Felix ThibodeauC6 - Pavage Barbeau2 - - - - - - -
21 maxime RondeauTotal3 - - - - - - -
22 Jonathan D'AragonC6 - Pavage Barbeau12 - - - - - - -
Meneurs de la ligue  ➔