Connexion Inscription Vos accès
facebook twitter EN
marqueur
    
2e  ·  2:42
4
4
1re  ·  ent
0
0
19 Oct
21h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympiques
 
STATS HOCKEY
 
logo
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE
>  ACCUEIL
>  CLASSEMENT
>  STATS
>  JOUEURS
>  ÉQUIPES
>  REPÊCHAGES
>  TROPHÉES
>  SÉRIES
>  LOGOS
VUE D'ENSEMBLE
CLASSEMENT
BCPJVDDPDFBPBCPTS
1logoVANCOUVER GIANTS11911-382119
2logoVICTORIA ROYALS981--321816
3logoKAMLOOPS BLAZERS926-124365
4logoKELOWNA ROCKETS1129--28454
CENTRALPJVDDPDFBPBCPTS
1logoRED DEER REBELS9531-303011
2logoMEDICINE HAT TIGERS1155-1293411
3logoEDMONTON OIL KINGS1256-1434711
4logoLETHBRIDGE HURRICANES1044-2414410
5logoKOOTENAY ICE9341131358
6logoCALGARY HITMEN10262-32496
EASTPJVDDPDFBPBCPTS
1logoPRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS12111--572422
2logoSASKATOON BLADES11731-393115
3logoBRANDON WHEAT KINGS85111342612
4logoMOOSE JAW WARRIORS8422-252610
5logoREGINA PATS1037--26456
6logoSWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS1019--20482
U.S.PJVDDPDFBPBCPTS
1logoSPOKANE CHIEFS1062-2403214
2logoSEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS8611-362413
3logoEVERETT SILVERTIPS963--272112
4logoPORTLAND WINTER HAWKS953-1392911
5logoTRI-CITY AMERICANS734--31276
GARDIENS
TOP 10PJVDDPBCLCSV%BLMOYBPPUN
1Raiders - Prince AlbertIAN SCOTT1091-16279.94311.60---
2Royals - VictoriaGRIFFEN OUTHOUSE871-16264.93902.00-1-
3Giants - VancouverDAVID TENDECK971-18223.91911.96---
4Thunderbirds - SeattleLIAM HUGHES761-21254.91703.01--2
5Blades - SaskatoonNOLAN MAIER963-26240.89212.94---
6Silvertips - EverettDUSTIN WOLF963-17218.92201.90---
7Chiefs - SpokaneBAILEY BRKIN65-112190.93711.98---
8Wheat Kings - BrandonJIRI PATERA751-22257.91403.14-3-
9Winter Hawks - PortlandSHANE FARKAS953126253.89702.88---
10Rebels - Red DeerETHAN ANDERS843-26307.91503.25---
JOUEURS
TOP 25PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1Raiders - Prince AlbertBRETT LEASON121115262,174+19
2Winter Hawks - PortlandJOACHIM BLICHFELD9814222,4413+4
3Blades - SaskatoonKIRBY DACH11514191,736+5
4Winter Hawks - PortlandCODY GLASS7315182,574+2
5Blades - SaskatoonDAWSON DAVIDSON11414181,646+8
6Oil Kings - EdmontonTREY FIX-WOLANSKY12612181,5012+8
7Warriors - Moose JawTRISTIN LANGAN879162,008+2
8Warriors - Moose JawJUSTIN ALMEIDA8313162,000+2
9Chiefs - SpokaneRILEY WOODS1088161,602+7
10Wheat Kings - BrandonSTELIO MATTHEOS887151,888+7
11Americans - Tri-CityNOLAN YAREMKO887151,8819+4
12Thunderbirds - SeattleDILLON HAMALIUK869151,888+9
13Rebels - Red DeerBRANDON HAGEL9411151,678+2
14Rockets - KelownaLEIF MATTSON1187151,366+4
15Rockets - KelownaKYLE TOPPING11312151,3615+4
16Raiders - Prince AlbertSEAN MONTGOMERY12411151,252+15
17Americans - Tri-CityISAAC JOHNSON759142,004+5
18Chiefs - SpokaneTY SMITH8113141,750+10
19Silvertips - EverettCONNOR DEWAR977141,5610-1
20Hurricanes - LethbridgeDYLAN COZENS1059141,404-2
21Giants - VancouverJAMES MALM1186141,274+3
22Wheat Kings - BrandonLUKA BURZAN885131,632+7
23Americans - Tri-CityKYLE OLSON8211131,6323+5
24Hurricanes - LethbridgeJORDAN BELLERIVE1067131,3010+1
25Thunderbirds - SeattleNOAH PHILP866121,509+1