OHL
ONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE OHL 2017
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
RYAN SUZUKI
BARRIE COLTS C |
180 | 174 | |
2 |
TAG BERTUZZI
GUELPH STORM C |
205 | 116 | |
3 |
BRANDON COE
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
264 | 232 | |
4 |
NICHOLAS PORCO
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
252 | 123 | |
5 |
PHILIP TOMASINO
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
206 | 198 | |
6 |
GRAEME CLARKE
OTTAWA 67S A |
150 | 82 | |
7 |
BLAKE MURRAY
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
188 | 161 | |
8 |
JACK HUGHES
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
9 |
JAMIESON REES
SARNIA STING C |
127 | 111 | |
10 |
ETHAN KEPPEN
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
236 | 158 | |
11 |
CONNOR MCMICHAEL
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
187 | 186 | |
12 |
CODY MORGAN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
263 | 189 | |
13 |
GRAYSON LADD
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
232 | 65 | |
14 |
THOMAS HARLEY
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
195 | 134 | |
15 |
MITCHELL BREWER
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
200 | 44 | |
16 |
NICHOLAS ROBERTSON
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
162 | 163 | |
17 |
NATHAN STAIOS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
252 | 156 | |
18 |
LUCAS ROWE
LONDON KNIGHTS A |
124 | 27 | |
19 |
HAYDEN FOWLER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
135 | 84 | |
20 |
MITCHELL RUSSELL
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
266 | 185 | |
21 |
EMMETT SPROULE
ERIE OTTERS C |
250 | 166 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
22 |
MASON PRIMEAU
GUELPH STORM C |
180 | 68 | |
23 |
MARCUS GRETZ
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
119 | 15 | |
24 |
AIDAN PRUETER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
265 | 118 | |
25 |
DUNCAN PENMAN
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
179 | 37 | |
26 |
ARTHUR KALIYEV
HAMILTON BULLDOGS A |
212 | 252 | |
27 |
ALEX TURCOTTE
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
28 |
LUKE CAVALLIN
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
162 | 1 | |
29 |
EVAN BRAND
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
213 | 21 | |
30 |
KEEAN WASHKURAK
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
180 | 113 | |
31 |
MACK GUZDA
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
178 | 2 | |
32 |
NATHAN ALLENSEN
BARRIE COLTS D |
254 | 119 | |
33 |
MICHAEL VUKOJEVIC
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
172 | 72 | |
34 |
ANDREW PERROTT
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
267 | 115 | |
35 |
SIMON ROSE
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
181 | 51 | |
36 |
BILLY CONSTANTINOU
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
171 | 93 | |
37 |
ALEXANDRE HOGUE
SARNIA STING D |
89 | 13 | |
38 |
NICHOLAS WONG
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
253 | 120 | |
39 |
JACK QUINN
OTTAWA 67S A |
144 | 119 | |
40 |
IGOR CHIBRIKOV
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
221 | 45 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
41 |
RYAN STEPIEN
SAGINAW SPIRIT A |
242 | 104 | |
42 |
ANTHONY AGUANNO
GUELPH STORM D |
68 | 16 | |
43 |
KURTIS EVANS
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
55 | 4 | |
44 |
ROBERT CALISTI
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
199 | 113 | |
45 |
BRAYDEN GUY
SARNIA STING A |
222 | 122 | |
46 |
LUCAS PERIC
OTTAWA 67S D |
247 | 84 | |
47 |
DALTON DUHART
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
221 | 106 | |
48 |
JUSTIN MCCOMBS
SARNIA STING C |
53 | 11 | |
49 |
JEFFREY BURRIDGE
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
50 |
LIAM VAN LOON
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
153 | 87 | |
51 |
IAN MARTIN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS A |
84 | 14 | |
52 |
COLTON KAMERRER
SARNIA STING D |
208 | 56 | |
53 |
ANTHONY TABAK
SUDBURY WOLVES A |
245 | 125 | |
54 |
MARK WOOLLEY
GUELPH STORM D |
237 | 44 | |
55 |
DENNIS GOLOVATCHEV
GUELPH STORM C |
85 | 10 | |
56 |
CALVIN JET GREAVES
BARRIE COLTS G |
56 | - | |
57 |
CAMARYN BABER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
200 | 96 | |
58 |
MATTHEW GORDON
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
11 | - | |
59 |
AUSTEN SWANKLER
OTTAWA 67S C |
53 | 40 | |
60 |
CAMERON SUPRYKA
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
176 | 48 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
61 |
MATHEW HILL
BARRIE COLTS D |
221 | 37 | |
63 |
LIAM ROSS
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
251 | 79 | |
64 |
JOE KENNEDY
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
65 |
TREVOR ZEGRAS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
66 |
EMMETT PIERCE
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
73 | 28 | |
67 |
ZACK PILON
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
43 | 2 | |
68 |
RYAN DUGAS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
43 | 1 | |
69 |
COLE SCHWINDT
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
197 | 135 | |
70 |
XAVIER HENRY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
71 |
ZACHARY ROY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS G |
79 | 5 | |
72 |
PAYTON VESCIO
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
103 | 19 | |
73 |
TANNER MCEACHERN
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
74 |
ERIC LALONDE
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
75 |
DANIEL PANETTA
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
76 |
ZACH UENS
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
77 |
ALEX VLASIC
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
78 |
JOE CARROLL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
256 | 143 | |
79 |
ALEC LOVISEK
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
80 |
ISAAK PHILLIPS
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
133 | 39 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
81 |
CONNOR LEPAGE
BARRIE COLTS C |
1 | - | |
82 |
TY JACKSON
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
83 |
NAVRIN MUTTER
HAMILTON BULLDOGS A |
226 | 60 | |
84 |
NICHOLAS ZABANEH
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
85 |
JOHN BEECHER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
86 |
TY GILBERDS
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
87 |
KOSTA MANIKIS
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
47 | 19 | |
88 |
ASHTON REESOR
SARNIA STING D |
128 | 26 | |
89 |
DYLAN WENDT
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
90 |
ZACHARY PAPUTSAKIS
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
56 | - | |
91 |
JORDAN STOCK
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
92 |
MIKE PETIZIAN
KITCHENER RANGERS A |
247 | 141 | |
93 |
JADEN CONDOTTA
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
94 |
LUKE DREWITT
KINGSTON FRONTENACS A |
80 | 16 | |
95 |
JAGGER O'TOOLE
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
96 |
LOUKA HENAULT
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
259 | 141 | |
97 |
HUNTER SKINNER
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
55 | 31 | |
98 |
COLE MACKAY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS A |
264 | 213 | |
99 |
LIAM WHITTAKER
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
25 | 3 | |
100 |
BRENDEN SELLAND
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
101 |
PETER FLEMING
BARRIE COLTS C |
58 | 7 | |
102 |
DYLAN JACKSON
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
103 |
CHRISTIAN CICIGOI
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
7 | - | |
104 |
ANDREW HORSLEY
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
105 |
CHRISTIAN SBARAGLIA
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
27 | - | |
106 |
YEGOR AFANASYEV
OTTAWA 67S C |
56 | 61 | |
107 |
BRAYDEN KRIEGER
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
108 |
JOSHUA NODLER
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
109 |
DANIEL D'AMICO
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
283 | 198 | |
110 |
MARSHALL FRAPPIER
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
73 | 2 | |
111 |
NATHAN PORTER
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
112 |
CARTER TRESOOR
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
27 | - | |
113 |
AUSTIN BRIMMER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
- | - | |
114 |
CARSON EDEN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
115 |
ETHAN LANGEVIN
SARNIA STING G |
81 | 2 | |
116 |
RYAN CAMPBELL
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
34 | 3 | |
117 |
JACK AGNEW
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
118 |
ALEX JOHNSTON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
171 | 67 | |
119 |
TYSON KOOPMAN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
120 |
BRENDAN KISCHNICK
ERIE OTTERS D |
80 | 6 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
121 |
ADAM VARGA
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
212 | 48 | |
122 |
ERIC CICCOLINI
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
123 |
OWEN DIODATI
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
124 |
MASON MILLMAN
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
138 | 68 | |
125 |
JORDAN FRASCA
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
197 | 164 | |
126 |
GAVIN WOOD
OTTAWA 67S A |
- | - | |
127 |
DREW WAWROW
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
83 | 8 | |
128 |
KYLE HARRIS
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
126 | 28 | |
129 |
JOE MAZUR
SUDBURY WOLVES A |
- | - | |
130 |
CHRISTOPHER ISHMAEL
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
131 |
LUCAS EDMONDS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS A |
79 | 124 | |
132 |
SIMON MACK
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
133 |
KIM GEORGIYEV
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
134 |
ADAM JEFFREY
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
135 |
AIDEN MCLEOD
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
136 |
CAMERON ROWE
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
137 |
NOAH BECK
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
138 |
MICHAEL PALANDRA
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
139 |
PATRICK KLAZER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
140 |
BRENDAN HOFFMANN
ERIE OTTERS A |
183 | 72 | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
141 |
JAYDEN JENSEN
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
142 |
COLE BRADY
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
143 |
DAVID CUNTI
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
- | - | |
144 |
CYRUS MARTIN
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
145 |
JALEN BALBOSA
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
146 |
OWEN BELISLE
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
147 |
BRENDAN BOWIE
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
148 |
COLE CRAFT
SARNIA STING A |
- | - | |
149 |
AIDAN PITRE
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
- | - | |
150 |
MICHAEL ANDREWS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
151 |
CURTIS FABBRO
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
152 |
MARKUS PATERSON
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
153 |
MATTHEW ALTOMARE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
154 |
COLE SPENCER
OSHAWA GENERALS A |
- | - | |
155 |
MATTHEW DUNSMOOR
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
1 | - | |
156 |
DOMINICK FENSORE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
157 |
OWEN SAY
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
158 |
TYE KARTYE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
206 | 162 | |
159 |
SPENCER HAZEL
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
160 |
JOSHUA SHIMIZU
ERIE OTTERS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
161 |
ALEXANDRE CHARLEBOIS
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
162 |
CLARK HIEBERT
GUELPH STORM D |
33 | 7 | |
163 |
HARRISON CAINES
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
117 | 36 | |
164 |
CAL CHRISTNER
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
34 | 5 | |
165 |
DANIEL NARDI
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
16 | 1 | |
166 |
LUKE PEARSON
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
167 |
DANNY WEIGHT
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
168 |
CASE MCCARTHY
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
169 |
JOSHUA HOUSTON
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
170 |
FORD ONDROVIC
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
171 |
JAKE CAMPBELL
KINGSTON FRONTENACS A |
- | - | |
172 |
CONNOR HASLEY
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
173 |
ROBERT MASTROSIMONE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS A |
- | - | |
174 |
JOHN FARINACCI
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
175 |
TIMOFEI KHOKHLACHEV
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
176 |
ERIK YELLE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
177 |
CHRISTOPHER GOODWIN
PETERBOROUGH PETES A |
- | - | |
178 |
ETHAN TAYLOR
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
35 | - | |
179 |
CHRISTIAN DEGIORGIS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
180 |
JORDAN SMITH
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
181 |
ALEX DOMINIQUE
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
182 |
STEFAN DOBRICH
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
183 |
ERIC MCANDREW
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
184 |
SPENCER COX
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
185 |
MASON HOWARD
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
119 | 20 | |
186 |
JACOB DIDANIELLI
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
187 |
CAMERON CARVALHO
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
188 |
STEPHANE CREVIER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
189 |
JACOB WINTERTON
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
121 | 37 | |
190 |
NICOLAS CHARTRAND
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
191 |
RYAN MILLS
NORTH BAY BATTALION A |
- | - | |
192 |
MOE ACEE
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
193 |
ARTHUR KOWARA
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
194 |
OWEN LINDMARK
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
195 |
RYAN RICHARDSON
PETERBOROUGH PETES A |
- | - | |
196 |
STEVEN GRANT
GUELPH STORM C |
9 | 2 | |
197 |
DAVID ANDERSON
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
198 |
LIAM FEDAK
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
199 |
ANDREW MACLEAN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
65 | 1 | |
200 |
KYLE SCHROEDER
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
201 |
JOE HOWE
BARRIE COLTS G |
- | - | |
202 |
EVAN PRINGLE
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
203 |
NICK HAAS
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
204 |
DALTON BANCROFT
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
205 |
BRYCE CARUK
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
31 | 5 | |
206 |
COLE BURTCH
OTTAWA 67S A |
- | - | |
207 |
BRODIE MCDOUGALL
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
208 |
MATT CAMERON
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
209 |
GRANT FONTYN
FLINT FIREBIRDS A |
- | - | |
210 |
ZACK OSBORNE
HAMILTON BULLDOGS A |
- | - | |
211 |
LOGAN WHITE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
212 |
RYAN O'HARA
KITCHENER RANGERS A |
- | - | |
213 |
MARSHALL WARREN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
214 |
TYE MCSORLEY
OSHAWA GENERALS A |
95 | 25 | |
215 |
JACOB PARTRIDGE
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
50 | 6 | |
216 |
CADE WEBBER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
217 |
DANIEL TORREALBA
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
218 |
KOBE SEGUIN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
219 |
THOMAS LOUDFOOT
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
220 |
CONNOR DOBSON
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
221 |
CAMERON RECCHI
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
222 |
ALTON MCDERMOTT
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
223 |
MATTHEW HARDWICK
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
7 | 2 | |
224 |
DAVID PALUCH
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
225 |
BEN KRAWS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
- | - | |
226 |
TREVOR KUNTAR
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
227 |
LEVI SIAU
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
9 | 1 | |
228 |
WILL REDICK
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
229 |
MICHAEL MANCINELLI
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
230 |
KEEGAN PULFORD-THORPE
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
231 |
LIAM DEL MASTRO
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
232 |
CONNOR TAIT
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
233 |
NOEL DE KEMP
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
234 |
ALEXANDROS ASLANIDIS
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
- | - | |
235 |
DAVIS PENNINGTON
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
236 |
JEFF TAYLOR
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
237 |
KEIGHAN GERRIE
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
238 |
MASON DREGER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
239 |
MARK COOPER
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
240 |
CURTIS TROLLEY
ERIE OTTERS C |
12 | 1 | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
241 |
GREG JAPCHEN
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
242 |
ETHAN ELIOPULOS
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
243 |
KYLE MANDLEUR
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
244 |
JEFFREY JOHNSON
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
245 |
KYLE SULLIVAN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
246 |
BRUCE COLTART
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
247 |
BRYCE LEWIS
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
248 |
NOLAN DEGURSE
SARNIA STING C |
68 | 52 | |
249 |
MATHEW STAYSHYN
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
250 |
MAXIME BLANCHARD
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
251 |
ZACH WRIGHT
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
252 |
AIDAN FULP
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
253 |
KURTIS GOODWIN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
254 |
DANYK DROUIN
OTTAWA 67S C |
37 | 2 | |
255 |
TYLER PAQUETTE
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
256 |
MATTHEW CRASA
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
257 |
JACK WILLIAMS
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
258 |
ZAC MCMAHON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
259 |
AARON SHAW
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
260 |
MARCUS GILLARD
ERIE OTTERS D |
56 | 9 | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
261 |
PAYTON SCHALY
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
262 |
JONAH BURLEY
GUELPH STORM A |
- | - | |
263 |
ANDREW LUKEZIC
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
264 |
CARTER TAHK
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
265 |
DREW FERRIS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
266 |
BRENDAN TOMILSON
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
267 |
BRAEDEN AGRESTI
WINDSOR SPITFIRES A |
- | - | |
268 |
JUSTIN NOLET
SARNIA STING D |
123 | 63 | |
269 |
CHARLIE DAFONSECA
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
270 |
MATTHEW GUGLIETTI
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
271 |
DYLAN DAVIES
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
272 |
GRAHAM DICKERSON
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
83 | 7 | |
273 |
JORDAN POWER
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
274 |
LUCAS THOMPSON
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
275 |
TYSON HILLIER
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
276 |
CURTIS KUZMYK
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
277 |
CAMERON FULOP
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
278 |
PAUL LETTO
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
279 |
RYAN CARROLL
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
280 |
MICHAEL MIELE
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
281 |
NOAH ARSENAULT
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
282 |
MATTHEW ROSENBERGER
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
283 |
MAXIM MULDER
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
284 |
JACK BURNELL
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
285 |
JAROD HURLEY
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
286 |
OWEN PORTER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
- | - | |
287 |
REMY DALBEN
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
288 |
JOSHUA BOOKER
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
289 |
GAGE TREMBLAY
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
290 |
ALIESHA SONG
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
291 |
ETHAN DOYLE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
292 |
BEN SHEPPARD
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
293 |
DEACON HOLMES
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
294 |
ZACHARY RUSSELL
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
295 |
RILEY BATES
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
296 |
A.J. COOK
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
64 | 8 | |
297 |
TYLER HAMILL-KRESS
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
298 |
CULLEN MCLEAN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
108 | 26 | |
299 |
TANNER HICKS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK A |
- | - | |
300 |
JACKSON BERNARD
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE OHL 2017
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 126 |
DEFENSEURS | 97 |
AILIERS | 44 |
GARDIENS | 32 |
TOTAL | 299 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE OHL 2017
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 239 | ||
ONTARIO | 198 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 1 | ||
QUÉBEC | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 56 | ||
NEW YORK | 14 | ||
MICHIGAN | 12 | ||
ILLINOIS | 6 | ||
PENNSYLVANIE | 6 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 3 | ||
INDIANA | 2 | ||
MARYLAND | 2 | ||
CALIFORNIE | 1 | ||
FLORIDE | 1 | ||
MISSOURI | 1 | ||
NOUVEAU MEXIQUE | 1 | ||
CAROLINE DU NORD | 1 | ||
OHIO | 1 | ||
OKLAHOMA | 1 | ||
TENESSEE | 1 | ||
WASHINGTON | 1 | ||
RUSSIE | 3 | ||
OUZBÉKISTAN | 1 |