LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2002
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
ALEX BOURRET
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
292 | 323 | |
2 |
BRENT AUBIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
398 | 457 | |
3 |
DAVID LALIBERTÉ
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
309 | 249 | |
4 |
ADAM PINEAULT
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
149 | 135 | |
5 |
OLIVIER LATENDRESSE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
265 | 306 | |
6 |
KEVIN MAILHIOT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
140 | 90 | |
7 |
SIMON COURCELLES
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
340 | 236 | |
8 |
MARK TOBIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
294 | 169 | |
9 |
OLIVIER LABELLE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
334 | 280 | |
10 |
MAXIME BÉLANGER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
217 | 41 | |
11 |
JONATHAN LARIVIÈRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
4 | - | |
12 |
JARED VOKEY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
116 | 25 | |
13 |
GUILLAUME VEILLEUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
276 | 50 | |
14 |
JULIEN ELLIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
194 | - | |
15 |
MATHIEU MELANSON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
304 | 288 | |
16 |
JEAN-CLAUDE SAWYER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
317 | 212 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
17 |
JIM SHARROW
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
229 | 118 | |
18 |
LOUIS-SIMON ALLAIRE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
219 | 56 | |
19 |
ÉRICK TREMBLAY
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
331 | 36 | |
20 |
MATHIEU ROY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
305 | 332 | |
21 |
ERIC GLAUDE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
44 | 2 | |
22 |
FRÉDÉRIC ST-DENIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
315 | 173 | |
23 |
JORDAN SMOTHERMAN
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
277 | 164 | |
24 |
BRANDON ROACH
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
283 | 123 | |
25 |
ALEXANDRE BLAIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
218 | 149 | |
26 |
COLIN LEDAIRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
58 | 3 | |
27 |
THOMAS BEAUREGARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
290 | 323 | |
28 |
VINCENT ZAORÉ-VANIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
318 | 59 | |
29 |
MARTIN CHARBONNEAU
MONTREAL ROCKET G |
- | - | |
30 |
SÉBASTIEN GAUTHIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
206 | 125 | |
31 |
JOËL BRIÈRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
69 | 17 | |
32 |
RYAN JENNER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
209 | 25 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
33 |
FRÉDÉRIK CABANA
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
305 | 151 | |
34 |
JUSTIN BÉLANGER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
193 | 62 | |
35 |
TRENT SANIPASS
MONTREAL ROCKET C |
- | - | |
36 |
PHILIPPE ROBERGE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
144 | 6 | |
37 |
SÉBASTIEN BISAILLON
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
295 | 207 | |
38 |
JULES MELANSON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
283 | 58 | |
39 |
ÉRIC BÉGIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
198 | 78 | |
40 |
ALEXANDRE VACHON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
212 | 25 | |
41 |
RENAUD DES ALLIERS
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
350 | 132 | |
42 |
NICOLAS ROBILLARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
206 | 98 | |
43 |
MAXIME AUBUT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
241 | 85 | |
44 |
JUSTIN VIENNEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
329 | 65 | |
45 |
JÉRÉMY DUCHESNE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
183 | 5 | |
46 |
ALEXANDRE DEMERS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
317 | 284 | |
47 |
JESSE GOODSELL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
150 | 38 | |
48 |
OLIVIER MAGNAN-GRENIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
236 | 75 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
49 |
BRETT BEAUCHAMP
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
16 | 6 | |
50 |
RORY FARRELL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
51 |
MATTHEW AUGUSTINE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
55 | 8 | |
52 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE CÔTÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
159 | 32 | |
53 |
JONATHAN DICK
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
36 | 7 | |
54 |
SASHA POKULOK
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
55 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE LACHANCE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
241 | 93 | |
56 |
CHARLES BERGERON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
269 | 96 | |
57 |
SAMUEL BÉLAND
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
287 | 101 | |
58 |
GABRIEL BESSETTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
59 |
DAVID TURCOTTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
48 | 8 | |
60 |
OLIVIER LEGAULT
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
222 | 10 | |
61 |
PHILIPPE LAUZIÈRE-BRONSARD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
9 | - | |
62 |
DOMINIC PLANTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
63 | 8 | |
63 |
NATHAN WELTON
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
314 | 207 | |
64 |
JAMES RHYNOLD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
107 | 18 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
65 |
MATHIEU AUBIN
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
209 | 208 | |
66 |
PATRICK SAMPSON
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
10 | - | |
67 |
TORREY MITCHELL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
68 |
FRANÇOIS CHAMPAGNE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
256 | 91 | |
69 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN CÔTÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
281 | 114 | |
70 |
KEVIN LACOMBE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
83 | 6 | |
71 |
VINCENT LEMOINE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
72 |
HUBERT VEILLEUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
38 | 2 | |
73 |
YANICK CHARRON
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
200 | 80 | |
74 |
FRÉDÉRIC VIGEANT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
75 |
ANDREY HAYES
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
27 | - | |
76 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GOUIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
2 | - | |
77 |
DAVID CHAPUT
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
78 |
DANICK BOUCHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
324 | 219 | |
79 |
STÉPHANE GOULET
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
220 | 179 | |
80 |
JEAN-RENÉ L'HEUREUX
MONTREAL ROCKET C |
- | - | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
81 |
FRANÇOIS GAUTHIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
84 | 7 | |
82 |
ALEXANDRE OUIMET
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
83 |
EMANUELÉ VACANTE
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
84 |
DAVID BESNER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
10 | 4 | |
85 |
MARC-ANDRÉ AUDETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
5 | - | |
86 |
SAMUEL VILLENEUVE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
62 | 12 | |
87 |
MATT GRAHAM
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
4 | - | |
88 |
PIERRE-DAVID TREMBLAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
22 | 4 | |
89 |
BENOIT LESSARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
84 | 7 | |
90 |
ALEXANDRE LAMARCHE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
202 | 30 | |
91 |
JÉRÔME LUSSIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
92 |
ERIN KING
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
93 |
MATHIEU SIMONEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
12 | - | |
94 |
BLAKE CAREEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
95 |
MATTHEW WOLFE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
1 | - | |
96 |
MARC-OLIVIER SYLVAIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
97 |
DENIS FECTEAU
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
7 | - | |
98 |
KEVIN PLANTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
6 | - | |
99 |
JASON CÔTÉ
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
1 | - | |
100 |
PIERRE-LUC BÉLANGER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
101 |
CHRISTOPHER SORENSEN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
39 | 2 | |
102 |
JEAN-MICHEL PERRON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
12 | - | |
103 |
KEVIN COUGHLIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
208 | 125 | |
104 |
JASON D'ASCANIO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
41 | 1 | |
105 |
BRET TYLER
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
106 |
PATRICK LAURIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
34 | 6 | |
107 |
NICOLAS BLACKBURN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
108 |
JOSH TORDJMAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
163 | 3 | |
109 |
ANDREW GORDON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
110 |
JASON CHURCHILL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
176 | 6 | |
111 |
MARIO FRÉCHETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
34 | 14 | |
112 |
STÉPHANE PAQUETTE-TRUDEL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
113 |
MAXIME ROBERT
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
221 | 82 | |
114 |
FRÉDÉRIC GARIEPY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
90 | 6 | |
115 |
KEVIN TELMOSSE
MONTREAL ROCKET G |
4 | - | |
116 |
NICOLAS MEILLEUR
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
2 | 1 | |
117 |
TRENT LAHACHE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
118 |
DAVE HORROBIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
119 |
JAMIESON CHISHOLM
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
120 |
JEREMY TURGEON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
48 | 15 | |
121 |
MATT GREENE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
122 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE GAUTHIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
24 | - | |
123 |
RYAN LAPIERRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
124 |
COLIN MACCORMACK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
125 |
DAVID POULIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
9 | 1 | |
126 |
JASON ANTHONY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
127 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PARÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
128 |
ANDRÉ FRANCOEUR
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
129 |
KEVIN PAQUIN
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
- | - | |
130 |
STÉPHANE BRULOTTE
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
4 | - | |
131 |
BRYAN CIRULLO
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
132 |
TYLER BROWN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
133 |
JONATHAN DUMAIS
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
134 |
JASON SMITH
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
135 |
JAY BLETZER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
136 |
PAUL MARINEAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
1 | - | |
137 |
GABRIEL BOUTHILLETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
153 | 10 | |
138 |
DEVON BALODIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
139 |
ALEX LORD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
140 |
OLIVIER PLOUFFE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
28 | 4 | |
141 |
JEFF KITCHEN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
142 |
KYLE WILSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
143 |
BENOIT LANDRY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
144 |
ROBERT SABELLI
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
145 |
STÉPHANE FORTIER
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
7 | - | |
146 |
JUSTIN SAULNIER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
147 |
JIMMY BONNEAU
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
223 | 48 | |
148 |
MARC-ANTOINE LAMOUREUX
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
149 |
FRANÇOIS THUOT
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
25 | - | |
150 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE D'AOUST
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
151 |
MATTHEW SHANUSH
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
152 |
FRANCIS QUINTAL
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
153 |
CHARLES GARIEPY
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
7 | 4 | |
154 |
SAMUEL FORGET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
155 |
FRANÇOIS JOMPHE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
156 |
MAXIME BILODEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
8 | 2 | |
157 |
PHIL FARROW
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
158 |
BRENDAN O'SHEA
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
159 |
KYLE SAKALAUSKAS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
160 |
SIMON CANTIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
19 | 2 | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
161 |
RYAN MURPHY
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
160 | 44 | |
162 |
MICHEL LOSIER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
2 | - | |
163 |
FRANCIS TREMPE
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
- | - | |
164 |
RAFAËL DORVAL-LECLERC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
165 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS BOUCHER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
14 | 3 | |
166 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS PARENT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
88 | 31 | |
167 |
IAN MATHIEU-GIRARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
74 | 90 | |
168 |
BENOIT ARSENAULT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
205 | 86 | |
169 |
JIMMY BERNIER
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
170 |
MATHIEU MORISSETTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
171 |
JONATHAN CHEVRIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
2 | - | |
172 |
SIMON BISSON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
173 |
PIERRE-MARC BEAULIEU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
174 |
KYLE DOUCET
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
233 | 150 | |
175 |
JASMIN DUGUAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
176 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOLDUC
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
177 |
YAN GAUVIN
SHERBROOKE CASTORS G |
- | - | |
178 |
JUSTIN D'ENTREMONT
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
179 |
MATHEW MCINTYRE
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
180 |
NICK MAJEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
181 |
JEREMY JOLY-GULL
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
182 |
PASCAL BEAUCHEMIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
183 |
BRETT VESSEY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
184 |
SAMUEL BELZILE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
5 | 1 | |
185 |
ALEXANDRE MELOCHE-DORRIS
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
186 |
JEREMY TURGEON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
187 |
JONATHAN RYAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
56 | 2 | |
188 |
PATRICK GUAY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
189 |
ANDREW PEARCEY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
190 |
MATHIEU PHANEUF
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
191 |
CÉDRIC BEAUDOIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
1 | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
192 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNÉ
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
1 | - | |
193 |
BRIAN MCGUIRK
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
194 |
ALEXANDRE ROULEAU
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
- | - | |
195 |
JEAN-DOMINIQUE DAZÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
196 |
FRANÇOIS VILLENEUVE-POTVIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
197 |
GARY MCDONALD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
198 |
SIMON COUTURIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
199 |
CÉDRICK DESJARDINS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
165 | 4 | |
200 |
STEVEN BOIVIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
201 |
MAXIME POULIN-GRENIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
202 |
PIERRE-LUC CHALIFOUR
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
203 |
STEPHEN QUINN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
204 |
MAXIME VALLÉE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
205 |
MATHIEU NOËL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
206 |
CHRIS KANE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
- | - | |
207 |
NICHOLAS MALLAM
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
208 |
CODY JENKINS
MONTREAL ROCKET C |
2 | - | |
209 |
TOMMY DUGAL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
210 |
MATHIEU ST-ONGE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
5 | 1 | |
211 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN WATIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
212 |
KEITH LONGO
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
213 |
JENNY LAVIGNE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
214 |
ANDRÉ CAYER
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
215 |
NEIL JEFFREY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
216 |
NICK ST-PIERRE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
217 |
PETER SHEPPARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
218 |
MATT GENEROUS
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
- | - | |
219 |
MATHIEU HACHÉ
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
220 |
JEFF CARON
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
61 | 35 | |
221 |
MATHIEU MONTMAGNY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
222 |
BOYD CHARLONG
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
223 |
GUILLAUME CHICOINE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
164 | 41 | |
224 |
SEAN DONOVAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
225 |
ANDREW THOMAS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2002
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 81 |
DEFENSEURS | 80 |
AILIERS | 38 |
GARDIENS | 26 |
TOTAL | 225 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2002
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 209 | ||
QUÉBEC | 158 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 20 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 17 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 7 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 4 | ||
ONTARIO | 3 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 16 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 9 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 2 | ||
CALIFORNIE | 1 | ||
MARYLAND | 1 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 1 | ||
OREGON | 1 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2002
| ||
NB | ||
REMPARTS | 17 | |
OCEANIC | 17 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 16 | |
ROCKET | 16 | |
HUSKIES | 16 | |
CATARACTES | 15 | |
FOREURS | 15 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
CASTORS | 14 | |
TIGRES | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 13 | |
TITAN | 12 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 10 | |
WILDCATS | 10 |