Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158
 

Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/khl/khl_players.php on line 18

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/khl/khl_players.php on line 18

DANIS
ZARIPOV

AILIER GAUCHE  6'0"     195 LBS
26 MARS 1981  
RUSSIE  
STATS
DANIS ZARIPOV
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
1998-99WHLlogo62238310,5033
 WHL (S)logo6-110,176
2005-06WMlogo62350,834
2006-07WMlogo939121,336
2007-08WMlogo83470,88-
2008-09KHLlogo563431651,1626
 KHL (S)logo21610160,768
 WMlogo22131,50-
2009-10KHLlogo521626420,8158
 KHL (S)logo1-111,002
 OLYMlogo42-20,502
2010-11KHLlogo401819370,9318
 KHL (S)logo94370,782
 WMlogo91560,67-
2011-12KHLlogo532519440,8348
 KHL (S)logo1246100,834
2012-13KHLlogo461917360,7814
 KHL (S)logo124260,508
2013-14KHLlogo532539641,2132
 KHL (S)logo211115261,2434
 WMlogo10310131,306
2014-15KHLlogo602440641,0740
 KHL (S)logo1056111,102
 WMlogo11233,00-
2015-16KHLlogo612232540,8926
2016-17KHLlogo561629450,8016
 KHL (S)logo14157221,5712
2017-18KHLlogo1337100,774
 KHL (S)logo1629110,69-
2018-19KHLlogo48923320,6734
 KHL (S)logo3-220,676
2019-20KHLlogo521314270,5216
2020-21KHLlogo35716230,6640
2021-22KHLlogo173360,358
TOTAL WHL62238310,5033
TOTAL WHL (S)6-110,176
TOTAL KHL6422343155490,86380
TOTAL KHL (S)11951611120,9478
TOTAL OLYM42-20,502
TOTAL WM451534491,0916
STATS
DANIS ZARIPOV
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1998-99logoSWIFT CURRENTWHL62238310,5033-6-110,176-
2005-06logoRUSSIAWM62350,834+2-------
2006-07logoRUSSIAWM939121,336+10-------
2007-08logoRUSSIAWM83470,88-+4-------
2008-09logoKAZANKHL563431651,1626+2621610160,768+9
 logoRUSSIAWM22131,50-+1-------
2009-10logoKAZANKHL521626420,8158+31-111,002-
 logoRUSSIAOLYM42-20,502-1-------
2010-11logoKAZANKHL401819370,9318+1894370,782+7
 logoRUSSIAWM91560,67---------
2011-12logoKAZANKHL532519440,8348+161246100,834-4
2012-13logoKAZANKHL461917360,7814+17124260,508+2
2013-14logoMAGNITOGORSKKHL532539641,2132+42211115261,2434+12
 logoRUSSIAWM10310131,306+7-------
2014-15logoMAGNITOGORSKKHL602440641,0740+131056111,102+1
 logoRUSSIAWM11233,00-+3-------
2015-16logoMAGNITOGORSKKHL612232540,8926+9-------
2016-17logoMAGNITOGORSKKHL561629450,8016+514157221,5712-
2017-18logoKAZANKHL1337100,774-21629110,69-+5
2018-19logoKAZANKHL48923320,6734-3-220,676-4
2019-20logoKAZANKHL521314270,5216--------
2020-21logoKAZANKHL35716230,6640+12-------
2021-22logoKAZANKHL173360,358-1-------
WHLWESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE62238310,5033-6-110,176-
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE6422343155490,86380+15811951611120,9478+28
OLYMMENS OLYMPICS HOCKEY TOURNAMENT42-20,502-1-------
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP451534491,0916+27-------