marqueur
ZONE DES MEMBRES
HOCKEY - PRO
HOCKEY -
INTERNATIONAL
HOCKEY - JUNIOR
AUTRES SPORTS
 
STATS HOCKEY
 
logo
LIGUE DE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUÉBEC
>  ACCUEIL
>  CLASSEMENT
>  STATS
>  JOUEURS
>  ÉQUIPES
>  REPÊCHAGES
>  TROPHÉES
>  SÉRIES
>  LOGOS
TROPHÉES
COUPE DU PRESIDENT
2018-2019
ROUYN-NORANDA
HUSKIES


G   Zachary Emond
G   Samuel Harvey
G   William Lagrange
G   Samuel Richard

D   Alexis Arsenault
D   Justin Bergeron
D   William Cyr
D   Noah Dobson
D   Zachary Lauzon
D   Ryan Maclellan
D   Jérémie Major
D   Jacob Neveu
D   Samuel Régis

A   Peter Abbandonato
A   Alex Beaucage
A   Tommy Beaudoin
A   Félix Bibeau
A   Louis-Filip Côté
A   Hugo Després
A   Mathieu Gagnon
A   Olivier-Luc Haché
A   Rafaël Harvey-Pinard
A   Tyler Hinam
A   Patrik Hrehorcak
A   Jakub Lauko
A   Vincent Marleau
A   Samuel Naud
A   William Rouleau
A   Joel Teasdale
2017-2018
ACADIE-BATHURST
TITAN


G   Evan Fitzpatrick

D   Noah Dobson
D   Félix-Antoine Drolet
D   Elijah Francis
D   Olivier Galipeau
D   Adam Holwell
D   Michal Ivan
D   Keenan MacIsaac

A   Samuel Asselin
A   Mitchell Balmas
A   Logan Chisholm
A   Ethan Crossman
A   Justin Ducharme
A   Samuel L'Italien
A   Marc-Andre LeCouffe
A   Jordan Maher
A   Domenic Malatesta
A   Antoine Morand
A   Liam Murphy
A   Cole Rafuse
A   German Rubtsov
A   Jeffrey Viel
2016-2017
SAINT JOHN
SEA DOGS


G   Callum Booth

D   Alexandre Bernier
D   Simon Bourque
D   Thomas Chabot
D   David Comeau
D   Chase Stewart
D   Bailey Webster
D   Jakub Zboril

A   Samuel Dove-McFalls
A   Julien Gauthier
A   Matthew Green
A   Matthew Highmore
A   Bokondji Imama
A   Mathieu Joseph
A   Samuel Leblanc
A   Nathan Noel
A   Cédric Paré
A   Cole Reginato
A   Spencer Smallman
A   Joe Veleno
A   Kyle Ward
2015-2016
ROUYN-NORANDA
HUSKIES


G   Samuel Harvey
G   Chase Marchand

D   Nikolas Brouillard
D   Allan Caron
D   Bruno-Carl Denis
D   Jeremy Lauzon
D   Zachary Lauzon
D   Johnatan Legault
D   Philippe Myers
D   Jacob Neveu

A   Peter Abbandonato
A   Jean-Christophe Beaudin
A   Mathieu Boucher
A   Martins Dzierkals
A   Gabriel Fontaine
A   Alexandre Fortin
A   A.J. Greer
A   Timo Meier
A   Julien Nantel
A   Francis Perron
A   Antoine Waked
A   Anthony Wojcik
2014-2015
RIMOUSKI
OCEANIC


G   Philippe Desrosiers
G   Louis-Philippe Guindon

D   Charles-David Beaudoin
D   Simon Bourque
D   Jan Kostalek
D   Guillaume McSween
D   Samuel Morin
D   Eduard Nasybullin
D   Andrew Picco
D   Beau Rusk

A   François Beauchemin
A   Tyler Boland
A   Anthony Chapados
A   Christopher Clapperton
A   William Couture
A   Anthony DeLuca
A   Frederik Gauthier
A   Michael Joly
A   Samuel Laberge
A   Jeremy Lepine
A   Alexis Loiseau
A   Justin Samson
A   Deven St-Hilaire
A   Justin Vachon
2013-2014
VAL D'OR
FOREURS


G   Antoine Bibeau
G   Keven Bouchard
G   Etienne Montpetit

D   Jérémie Fraser
D   Olivier Galipeau
D   Randy Gazzola
D   Guillaume Gélinas
D   Maxime Gravel
D   Ryan Graves
D   Keven Larouche

A   Nicolas Aube-Kubel
A   Anthony Beauregard
A   Owen Bennington
A   Julien Gauthier
A   Samuel Henley
A   Anthony Mantha
A   Louick Marcotte
A   Phil Pietroniro
A   Pierre-Maxime Poudrier
A   Maxime Presseault
A   Anthony Richard
A   Timotej Sille
A   Shawn St-Amant
2012-2013
HALIFAX
MOOSEHEADS


G   Chris Clarke
G   Zachary Fucale

D   Konrad Abeltshauser
D   Brendan Duke
D   Austyn Hardie
D   Trey Lewis
D   Brian Lovell
D   Matt Murphy
D   Mackenzie Weegar

A   Liam Alcalde
A   Brent Andrews
A   Darcy Ashley
A   Dominic Beauchemin
A   Matthew Boudreau
A   Luca Ciampini
A   Jonathan Drouin
A   Ryan Falkenham
A   Stefan Fournier
A   Martin Frk
A   Max Lindsay
A   Stephen MacAulay
A   Nathan MacKinnon
A   Andrew Ryan
2011-2012
SAINT JOHN
SEA DOGS


G   Mathieu Corbeil-Thériault

D   Nathan Beaulieu
D   Pierre Durepos
D   Kevin Gagné
D   Spencer MacDonald
D   Jordan Moore
D   Charles-Olivier Roussel
D   Ian Saab
D   Jason Seed
D   Tyrone Sock

A   Jason Cameron
A   Oliver Cooper
A   Charlie Coyle
A   Stanislav Galiev
A   Danick Gauthier
A   Jonathan Huberdeau
A   Tomas Jurco
A   Aidan Kelly
A   Stephen MacAulay
A   Dylan McGuigan
A   Devon Oliver-Dares
A   Zack Phillips
A   Ryan Tesink
A   Maxime Villemaire
A   Grant West
2010-2011
SAINT JOHN
SEA DOGS


G   Mathieu Corbeil-Thériault
G   Jacob DeSerres

D   Nathan Beaulieu
D   Gabriel Bourret
D   Simon Després
D   Pierre Durepos
D   Kevin Gagné
D   Éric Gélinas
D   Jason Seed

A   Steven Anthony
A   Alexandre Beauregard
A   Jason Cameron
A   Stanislav Galiev
A   Danick Gauthier
A   Jonathan Huberdeau
A   Tomas Jurco
A   Aidan Kelly
A   Michael Kirkpatrick
A   Stephen MacAulay
A   Scott Oke
A   Devon Oliver-Dares
A   Zack Phillips
A   Ryan Tesink
A   Mike Thomas
2009-2010
MONCTON
WILDCATS


G   Shane Owen
G   Nick Riopel

D   Mark Barberio
D   Patrick Downe
D   Brandon Gormley
D   Simon Jodoin
D   Alex MacDonald
D   Spencer Metcalfe
D   David Savard
D   Alex Wall

A   Gabriel Bourque
A   Scott Brannon
A   Randy Cameron
A   Nicolas Deschamps
A   Tyler Howe
A   Marek Hrivik
A   Kirill Kabanov
A   Devon MacAusland
A   Cole MacMillan
A   Daniel Pettersson
A   Andrew Roski
A   Alex Saulnier
A   Allain Saulnier
A   Ted Stephens
A   Kelsey Tessier
A   Scott Trask
2008-2009
DRUMMONDVILLE
VOLTIGEURS


G   Marco Cousineau
G   Antoine Tardif

D   Marc-Antoine Desnoyers
D   Olivier Hotte
D   Charles Landry
D   Ryan McKiernan
D   Andrew Randazzo

A   Phillipe Bergeron
A   Jonathan Brunelle
A   Sean Couturier
A   Christopher DiDomenico
A   Gabriel Dumont
A   Maxime Frenette
A   Mike Hoffman
A   Philippe Lefebvre
A   Benoit Lévesque
A   Samson Mahbod
A   Dany Massé
A   Yannick Riendeau
A   Marc-Olivier Vachon
2007-2008
GATINEAU
OLYMPIQUES


G   Maxime Clermont
G   Ryan Mior

D   Fabien Benoit
D   Steven Delisle
D   Hubert Labrie
D   Hugo Laporte
D   Julien Machabee
D   Patrik Prokop
D   Joey Ryan

A   Nicolas Boyer
A   Paul Byron
A   Jean-Philip Chabot
A   Francis Desrosiers
A   Gerrit Fauser
A   Claude Giroux
A   Takuma Kawai
A   Matthew Pistilli
A   Alexandre Quesnel
A   Darryl Smith
A   Travis Stacey
A   Michael Stinziani
A   Alexandre Touchette
A   Nicholas Vallieres-Mayer
2006-2007
LEWISTON
MAINEIACS


G   Jonathan Bernier

D   Marc-Andre Crete
D   Patrick Cusack
D   Chad Denny
D   Michal Korenko
D   Kevin Marshall
D   Tom Michalik
D   Sébastien Piché
D   Michael Ward

A   Jakub Bundil
A   Éric Castonguay
A   Stefan Chaput
A   Marc-André Cliche
A   Simon Courcelles
A   Marc-André Daneau
A   Pierre-Luc Faubert
A   Stefano Giliati
A   Triston Manson
A   Danick Paquette
A   David Taylor
A   Chris Tutalo
2005-2006
MONCTON
WILDCATS


G   Jhase Sniderman
G   Josh Tordjman

D   Oskars Bartulis
D   Maxime Bélanger
D   Luc Bourdon
D   Nick Emmanuele
D   Joshua Hepditch
D   Andrew MacDonald
D   David MacDonald
D   Nathan Welton
D   Keith Yandle

A   Jean-Philip Chabot
A   Philippe Dupuis
A   Matt Eagles
A   Christian Gaudet
A   Stéphane Goulet
A   Martins Karsums
A   Danny MacKinnon
A   Brad Marchand
A   Matt Marquardt
A   Chris Morehouse
A   Adam Pineault
A   Jérôme Samson
A   Tim Spencer
2004-2005
RIMOUSKI
OCEANIC


G   Cédrick Desjardins
G   Maxime Roy-Desruisseaux

D   François Bolduc
D   Jean-Michel Bolduc
D   Graham Bona
D   Patrick Coulombe
D   Maxime Desruisseaux
D   Mario Scalzo
D   Michal Sersen
D   Érick Tremblay

A   Benoit Arsenault
A   Sébastien Aspirot
A   Nicolas Bachand
A   Jamie Blom
A   Francis Charette
A   Jean-Sébastien Côté
A   Sidney Crosby
A   Zbynek Hrdel
A   Sébastien Laferrière
A   Pierre-Olivier Landry
A   Eric Neilson
A   Marc-Antoine Pouliot
A   Dany Roussin
A   Danny Stewart
A   Mark Tobin
2003-2004
GATINEAU
OLYMPIQUES


G   Gabriel Bouthillette
G   David Tremblay

D   Dominic D'Amour
D   Doug O'Brien
D   Nicolas Ranger
D   Maxime Robert
D   Sam Roberts
D   Maxime Rousseau
D   Martin Vagner

A   Scott Brophy
A   Bruno Champagne
A   Jean-Michel Daoust
A   Philippe Dupuis
A   Guillaume Fournier
A   Nick Fugère
A   Derrick Kent
A   Olivier Labelle
A   Guillaume Labrecque
A   Christian Laroche
A   Keven Petit
A   Petr Pohl
A   Maxime Talbot
A   Francis Wathier
2002-2003
HULL
OLYMPIQUES


G   Éric Lafrance
G   David Tremblay

D   Dominic D'Amour
D   Charles Fontaine
D   Doug O'Brien
D   Chris Pottie
D   Sam Roberts
D   Jeff Smith
D   Martin Vagner

A   Jonathan Bellemarre
A   Mathieu Brunelle
A   Yanick Charron
A   Jean-Michel Daoust
A   Renaud Des Alliers
A   Philippe Dupuis
A   Nick Fugère
A   Olivier Labelle
A   Guillaume Labrecque
A   Tyler Reid
A   Brent Roach
A   Dale Sullivan
A   Maxime Talbot
A   Francis Wathier
2001-2002
VICTORIAVILLE
TIGRES


G   Daniel Boisclair
G   Daniel Manzato

D   Pierre-Luc Daneau
D   Danny Groulx
D   Tommy Lafontaine
D   Chris Pottie
D   Mario Scalzo
D   Jeff Smith
D   Patrice Thériault

A   Mathieu Brunelle
A   Mathieu Daigle
A   Mikhail Deev
A   Benoit Fournier
A   Guillaume Fournier
A   Carl Gagnon
A   Christian Laroche
A   Matthew Lombardi
A   Carl Mallette
A   Jamie McCabe
A   Neil Posillico
A   Pierre-Luc Sleigher
A   Robert Snowball
A   Antoine Vermette
2000-2001
VAL D'OR
FOREURS


G   Maxime Daigneault
G   Simon Lajeunesse

D   Frédéric Bédard
D   David Cloutier
D   Luc Girard
D   Chris Lyness
D   Steve Pelletier
D   Tomas Psenka
D   Alexandre Rouleau
D   Mathieu Roy

A   Kory Baker
A   Mathieu Bastien
A   Jérôme Bergeron
A   Samuel Duplain
A   Éric Fortier
A   Simon Gamache
A   Sénèque Hyacinthe Jr.
A   Hugo Lévesque
A   Pierre Morvan
A   Nicolas Pelletier
A   Brandon Reid
A   Alex Turcotte
A   Stéphane Veilleux
1999-2000
RIMOUSKI
OCEANIC


G   Sebastien Caron
G   Éric Salvail

D   Ronnie Decontie
D   Aaron Johnson
D   Brent MacLellan
D   Michel Périard
D   Nicolas Pilote
D   Joé Rullier
D   Shawn Scanzano
D   Rene Vydareny

A   Jean-Francois Babin
A   Jonathan Beaulieu
A   Thatcher Bell
A   Jean-Philippe Brière
A   Jan-Philipp Cadieux
A   Alexis Castonguay
A   Juraj Kolnik
A   Jacques Larivière
A   Benoit Martin
A   Michel Ouellet
A   Nicolas Poirier
A   Brad Richards
A   Alexandre Tremblay
1998-1999
ACADIE-BATHURST
TITAN


G   Roberto Luongo
G   Philippe Ozga

D   François Beauchemin
D   Jérôme Dumont
D   Jonathan Girard
D   Danny Groulx
D   Philippe Plante
D   Jean-Sébastien Trudelle

A   Ramzi Abid
A   Gregor Baumgartner
A   Benoit Beausoleil
A   Mathieu Benoit
A   Éric Bétournay
A   Marc Bouchard
A   Alain Charbonneau
A   Bryan Dubé
A   Martin Fillion
A   Ryan Flinn
A   Jules-Edy Laraque
A   Martin Lavergne
A   Hugo Lévesque
A   Alain O'Driscoll
1997-1998
VAL D'OR
FOREURS


G   Roberto Luongo
G   David St-Germain

D   Charles-Philippe Barbe
D   Jonathan Fauteux
D   Danny Groulx
D   François Hardy
D   Mathieu Létourneau
D   Didier Tremblay

A   Karol Bartanus
A   Steve Bégin
A   Jonathan Blais
A   Alain Charbonneau
A   Dominic Chiasson
A   Lee Cousineau
A   Christian Daigle
A   Lucio DeMartinis
A   Christian Drolet
A   Jean-Pierre Dumont
A   Benoit Dusablon
A   Nick Greenough
A   Francis Lessard
A   Olivier Morin
A   Jérôme Petit
A   Anthony Quessy
1996-1997
HULL
OLYMPIQUES


G   Martin Biron
G   Christian Bronsard

D   Kevin Brochu
D   Matthieu Descôteaux
D   Martin Éthier
D   Mario Larocque
D   Steven Low
D   Colin White

A   Alexandre Audet
A   Francis Bélanger
A   Alexandre Couture
A   Jonathan Delisle
A   Christian Dubé
A   Eric Hunter
A   Marty Johnston
A   Ryan Lauzon
A   Donald MacLean
A   Martin Menard
A   Éric Naud
A   Francis Nault
A   Pavel Rosa
A   Peter Worrell
1995-1996
GRANBY
PREDATEURS


G   Frédéric Deschênes
G   Frédéric Henry

D   Francis Bouillon
D   Jonathan Desroches
D   Jason Doig
D   Jimmy Drolet
D   Christian Lefebvre
D   Samy Nasreddine
D   Bard Sorlie

A   Philippe Audet
A   Kevin Bourque
A   David Brosseau
A   Jean-François Brunelle
A   Martin Chouinard
A   Xavier Delisle
A   Daniel Goneau
A   Benoit Gratton
A   Philippe Grondin
A   Georges Laraque
A   Michel Massie
A   Todd Row
A   Jean-François Tremblay
1994-1995
HULL
OLYMPIQUES


G   Neil Savary
G   José Théodore

D   Carl Beaudoin
D   Jamie Bird
D   Mike Coveny
D   Sean Farmer
D   Jason Groleau
D   Chris Hall
D   Jan Nemecek
D   Colin White

A   Sébastien Bordeleau
A   Louis-Philippe Charbonneau
A   Carl Charland
A   François Cloutier
A   Jonathan Delisle
A   Gordie Dwyer
A   Harold Hersh
A   Roddie MacKenzie
A   Mike McKay
A   Martin Menard
A   Carl Prud'homme
A   Alex Rodrigue
A   Richard Safarik
A   Jean-Guy Trudel
A   Peter Worrell
1993-1994
CHICOUTIMI
SAGUENEENS


G   Sébastien Dupuis
G   Éric Fichaud
STATS DE LA LHJMQ
ACCUEIL
CLASSEMENT
STATS (JOUEURS)
STATS (GARDIENS)
JOUEURS
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGES
TROPHÉES
SÉRIES
LOGOS
TitanDrakkarArmadaScreaming EaglesIslandersSagueneensVoltigeursOlympiquesMooseheadsWildcats
RempartsOceanicHuskiesSea DogsCataractesPhoenixForeursTigres