SOCCER 7VS7 DE BEAUCE B 2021 |
|
DIMANCHE 6 MAI 18h30 | FUGUEUSE | 5 |
GARAGA | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 6 MAI 18h30 | RENOVAL | 2 |
FC ST-GEORGES | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 6 MAI 19h45 | CRC FC | 3 |
ROSE NANANE | 2 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 10 MAI 21h00 | JORDAN | 6 |
FRANCIS | 1 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 10 MAI 21h00 | FC KRAKEN | 3 |
TANGERINE | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 20h15 | TANGERINE | 6 |
CRC FC | 9 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 13 MAI 20h15 | GARAGA | 5 |
FC KRAKEN | 5 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 17 MAI 21h00 | FUGUEUSE | 3 |
RENOVAL | 9 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 17 MAI 21h00 | JORDAN | 13 |
ROSE NANANE | 5 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 18 MAI 20h00 | FC ST-GEORGES | 3 |
FRANCIS | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 20 MAI 18h45 | CRC FC | 2 |
JORDAN | 0 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 20 MAI 20h00 | GARAGA | 3 |
TANGERINE | 10 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 20 MAI 20h00 | FC ST-GEORGES | 8 |
ROSE NANANE | 1 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 24 MAI 20h00 | FC KRAKEN | 3 |
RENOVAL | 1 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 27 MAI 20h00 | FC ST-GEORGES | 5 |
JORDAN | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 27 MAI 20h00 | GARAGA | 4 |
CRC FC | 3 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 31 MAI 20h00 | TANGERINE | 4 |
RENOVAL | 3 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 31 MAI 20h00 | FUGUEUSE | 4 |
ROSE NANANE | 2 |
FINAL |
|
VENDREDI 1 JUIN 20h00 | FC KRAKEN | 4 |
FRANCIS | 8 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 JUIN 18h45 | CRC FC | 4 |
FC ST-GEORGES | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 JUIN 18h45 | JORDAN | 12 |
FUGUEUSE | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 3 JUIN 20h00 | FRANCIS | 3 |
TANGERINE | 0 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 7 JUIN 20h00 | FC KRAKEN | 7 |
ROSE NANANE | 2 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 7 JUIN 20h00 | GARAGA | 2 |
RENOVAL | 2 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 8 JUIN 19h30 | FRANCIS | 4 |
FUGUEUSE | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 JUIN 18h45 | FRANCIS | 0 |
GARAGA | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 JUIN 18h45 | FUGUEUSE | 0 |
FC ST-GEORGES | 7 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 10 JUIN 20h00 | ROSE NANANE | 2 |
TANGERINE | 7 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 15 JUIN 19h30 | CRC FC | 9 |
RENOVAL | 0 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 15 JUIN 19h30 | FC KRAKEN | 4 |
JORDAN | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 JUIN 18h45 | FC ST-GEORGES | 6 |
FC KRAKEN | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 JUIN 20h00 | FRANCIS | 0 |
RENOVAL | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 17 JUIN 20h00 | CRC FC | 3 |
FUGUEUSE | 1 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 21 JUIN 20h00 | ROSE NANANE | 3 |
GARAGA | 2 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 21 JUIN 20h00 | JORDAN | 4 |
TANGERINE | 12 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 JUIN 20h15 | FC ST-GEORGES | 5 |
TANGERINE | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 24 JUIN 20h15 | CRC FC | 3 |
FRANCIS | 0 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 28 JUIN 20h00 | FC KRAKEN | 5 |
FUGUEUSE | 3 |
FINAL |
JEUDI 28 JUIN 20h00 | GARAGA | 7 |
JORDAN | 6 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 29 JUIN 19h30 | RENOVAL | 1 |
ROSE NANANE | 4 |
FINAL |
|
DIMANCHE 1 JUILLET 18h45 | CRC FC | 5 |
FC KRAKEN | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 1 JUILLET 18h45 | FC ST-GEORGES | 4 |
GARAGA | 0 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 1 JUILLET 20h00 | FUGUEUSE | 0 |
TANGERINE | 1 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 6 JUILLET 19h30 | ROSE NANANE | 3 |
FRANCIS | 0 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 6 JUILLET 19h30 | JORDAN | 2 |
RENOVAL | 1 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 8 JUILLET 18h45 | FUGUEUSE | 3 |
GARAGA | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 8 JUILLET 18h45 | ROSE NANANE | 1 |
CRC FC | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 8 JUILLET 20h00 | FC ST-GEORGES | 1 |
RENOVAL | 0 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 13 JUILLET 19h30 | JORDAN | 3 |
FRANCIS | 0 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 13 JUILLET 19h30 | TANGERINE | 3 |
FC KRAKEN | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 15 JUILLET 18h45 | FRANCIS | 0 |
FC ST-GEORGES | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 15 JUILLET 18h45 | ROSE NANANE | 4 |
JORDAN | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 15 JUILLET 20h00 | CRC FC | 3 |
TANGERINE | 4 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 20 JUILLET 19h30 | GARAGA | 9 |
FC KRAKEN | 3 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 20 JUILLET 19h30 | RENOVAL | 1 |
FUGUEUSE | 6 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 22 JUILLET 20h15 | JORDAN | 3 |
CRC FC | 5 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 22 JUILLET 20h15 | GARAGA | 2 |
TANGERINE | 4 |
FINAL |
MARDI 24 JUILLET 20h00 | FC KRAKEN | 6 |
RENOVAL | 0 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 27 JUILLET 20h30 | FUGUEUSE | 3 |
FRANCIS | 0 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 27 JUILLET 20h30 | FC ST-GEORGES | 7 |
ROSE NANANE | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 29 JUILLET 18h45 | CRC FC | 4 |
GARAGA | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 29 JUILLET 18h45 | FC ST-GEORGES | 6 |
JORDAN | 3 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 29 JUILLET 20h00 | RENOVAL | 3 |
TANGERINE | 9 |
FINAL |
|
VENDREDI 3 AOÛT 21h15 | FRANCIS | 0 |
FC KRAKEN | 3 |
FINAL |
VENDREDI 3 AOÛT 21h15 | FUGUEUSE | 1 |
ROSE NANANE | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 5 AOÛT 18h45 | FC ST-GEORGES | 6 |
CRC FC | 4 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 5 AOÛT 18h45 | RENOVAL | 1 |
GARAGA | 2 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 5 AOÛT 20h00 | TANGERINE | 3 |
FRANCIS | 0 |
FINAL |
DIMANCHE 5 AOÛT 20h00 | FUGUEUSE | 7 |
JORDAN | 1 |
FINAL |
LUNDI 6 AOÛT 19h45 | FC KRAKEN | 2 |
ROSE NANANE | 10 |
FINAL |
MARQUEUR.COM - COPYRIGHT @2024 - TOUS DROITS RÉSERVÉS.