LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2014
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
LUKE GREEN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
215 | 129 | |
2 |
PASCAL LABERGE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
242 | 190 | |
3 |
SAMUEL GIRARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
223 | 225 | |
4 |
EVAN FITZPATRICK
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
209 | 8 | |
5 |
PIERRE-LUC DUBOIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
202 | 238 | |
6 |
JORDAN MAHER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
365 | 245 | |
7 |
MITCHELL BALMAS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
378 | 292 | |
8 |
GUILLAUME BECK
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
63 | 6 | |
9 |
MIGUEL PICARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
215 | 72 | |
10 |
JACOB NEVEU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
325 | 70 | |
11 |
ALEXANDER KATERINAKIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
317 | 181 | |
12 |
MATT SARTORIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
74 | 2 | |
13 |
BENJAMIN GAGNÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
310 | 107 | |
14 |
MICHAEL O'LEARY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
15 |
JULIEN TESSIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
248 | 162 | |
16 |
THOMAS GREGOIRE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
266 | 167 | |
17 |
MATHIEU SÉVIGNY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
273 | 150 | |
18 |
GABRIEL SYLVESTRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
347 | 83 | |
19 |
GABRIEL BILODEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
305 | 130 | |
20 |
OLIVIER HUOT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
2 | - | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
21 |
BRETT CROSSLEY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
263 | 38 | |
22 |
MATTHEW GREEN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
204 | 37 | |
23 |
FÉLIX LAUZON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
326 | 247 | |
24 |
SAMUEL GUILBAULT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
126 | 48 | |
25 |
ZACHARY LAUZON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
194 | 46 | |
26 |
CHARLES TAILLON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
128 | 21 | |
27 |
JEAN GLEIZES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
24 | 1 | |
28 |
LUCAS THIERUS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
82 | 13 | |
29 |
ELIJAH FRANCIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
144 | 35 | |
30 |
PASCAL CORBEIL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
249 | 170 | |
31 |
JEREMIE BEAUDIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
262 | 96 | |
32 |
PETER ABBANDONATO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
319 | 328 | |
33 |
TYLER HYLLAND
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
335 | 134 | |
34 |
ANDREW SMITH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
192 | 20 | |
35 |
SAMUEL L'ITALIEN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
308 | 160 | |
36 |
HUNTER MOREAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
144 | 55 | |
37 |
NOAH CORSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
100 | 31 | |
38 |
REILLY PICKARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
188 | 4 | |
39 |
SAMUEL HARVEY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
244 | 7 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
40 |
ALEXANDRE PAYUSOV
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
41 |
MARK GRAMETBAUER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
208 | 6 | |
42 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER OUIMET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
95 | 18 | |
43 |
LIAM MURPHY
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
338 | 134 | |
44 |
FÉLIX BOIVIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
310 | 150 | |
45 |
DANYCK CALGARO
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
66 | 4 | |
46 |
RAPHAEL SANTERRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
68 | 22 | |
47 |
MATHIEU BELLEMARE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
136 | 6 | |
48 |
KEITH GETSON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
397 | 199 | |
49 |
JUSTIN DOUCET
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
172 | 17 | |
50 |
JESSE SUTTON
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
260 | 121 | |
51 |
DAVID GREGOIRE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
52 |
XAVIER VINETTI
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
32 | - | |
53 |
TYLER HIGGINS
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
200 | 29 | |
54 |
NATHAN TREMBLAY
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
129 | 36 | |
55 |
LUKE HOUSE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
56 |
JOHN MARINO
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
57 |
BARRETT DACHYSHYN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
143 | 23 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
58 |
JIMMY HUNTINGTON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
325 | 215 | |
59 |
RYAN KENNY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
2 | - | |
60 |
MICHAEL CAMPOLI
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
68 | 20 | |
61 |
YAN PLOURDE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
49 | 2 | |
62 |
SAMUEL BECK
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
70 | 15 | |
63 |
ANTHONY WOJCIK
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
144 | 28 | |
64 |
LUKE MCINNIS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
65 |
MORGAN ADAMS-MOISAN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
259 | 96 | |
66 |
MATTEO PIETRONIRO
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
148 | 58 | |
67 |
DECLAN SMITH
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
270 | 123 | |
68 |
JEREMY DESCHENEAUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
69 |
OLIVIER GARNEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
349 | 187 | |
70 |
VINCENT LAVOIE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
124 | 34 | |
71 |
JARROD SHIPLEY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
3 | - | |
72 |
MATHIEU BOUCHER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
307 | 214 | |
73 |
FRANK SULLIVAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
74 |
DOMENICO ARGENTO
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
37 | 3 | |
75 |
JEREMY PROULX
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
76 |
JAKE BARTER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
192 | 48 | |
77 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE POIRIER-TURCOT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
28 | 2 | |
78 |
SAMUEL ASSELIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
306 | 229 | |
79 |
MORGAN NAUSS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
326 | 109 | |
80 |
NICOLAS POULIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
236 | 140 | |
81 |
NICOLAS PATRY-GINGRAS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
76 | 1 | |
82 |
MARCUS TESINK
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
141 | 17 | |
83 |
PHELIX MARTINEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
293 | 192 | |
84 |
LUCAS SANGSTER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
85 |
JOHNNY JONES
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
41 | 1 | |
85 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER DEMERS
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
104 | 13 | |
87 |
LOUIS-PHILIP FORTIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
112 | 21 | |
88 |
JEREMY WAY-GAGNON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
36 | 3 | |
89 |
SÉBASTIEN DUPRÉ
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
19 | 1 | |
90 |
JEREMY DUMOULIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
2 | 1 | |
91 |
JAKE MASSIE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
92 |
DOMINIK BLAIN-DUPUIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
48 | 4 | |
93 |
EMILE BOURQUE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
3 | 1 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
94 |
FRANCIS PILON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
95 |
DOMINIC CORMIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
293 | 150 | |
96 |
OLIVIER DESJARDINS
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
313 | 70 | |
97 |
RYAN BRUSHETT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
98 |
FRANCIS THIBEAULT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
91 | 9 | |
99 |
MARC-OLIVIER DUQUETTE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
220 | 77 | |
100 |
R.J. MURPHY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
101 |
JAMIE ARMSTRONG
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
102 |
FRANCIS LECLERC
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
166 | 8 | |
103 |
OLIVIER VERMETTE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
104 |
LOIC PARENT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
105 |
GIANCARLO FIORI
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
52 | 2 | |
106 |
KEVIN GILBERT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
161 | 62 | |
107 |
MIKAEL SABOURIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
186 | 20 | |
108 |
JEAN-SIMON BÉLANGER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
63 | 16 | |
109 |
JUSTIN LABRECQUE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
2 | - | |
110 |
KEVIN MARTIN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
111 |
ANTHONY BEAUCHAMP
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
168 | 48 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
112 |
ALEXIS BERTRAND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
2 | 1 | |
113 |
MONTE GRAHAM
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
114 |
CHAD KRYS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
115 |
DAVEN CASTONGUAY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
156 | 23 | |
116 |
FELIX PAQUET
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
14 | 8 | |
117 |
PATRICE DEMUY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
85 | 7 | |
118 |
NOAH ARCHIBALD
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
1 | - | |
119 |
PHILIPPE ARSENAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
120 |
ALEXANDER ARAB
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
121 |
COLBY MUISE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
122 |
MATT DILLON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
123 |
DONOVAN REHILL
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
34 | 4 | |
124 |
JEAN PHILIPPE DUMAINE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
125 |
JACOB HICKEY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
17 | 2 | |
126 |
YAN DION
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
272 | 78 | |
127 |
YAN DOGGETT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
3 | - | |
128 |
GABRIEL VANIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
4 | 2 | |
129 |
GABRIEL BETTEZ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
41 | 3 | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
130 |
SEAN THOMSON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
131 |
CODY GRANT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
2 | - | |
132 |
EMMANUEL CÔTÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
10 | 2 | |
133 |
WILLIAM ST-LAURENT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
134 |
CÉDRIC LÉVESQUE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
135 |
ALEXANDRE LAGACÉ
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
80 | 4 | |
136 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BOUCHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
137 |
MATT KOOPMAN
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
138 |
JUSTIN PARÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
82 | 27 | |
139 |
FELIX LEBLANC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
140 |
MATHIEU JONES
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
141 |
SILVIO SILVESTRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
142 |
SIMON LECLERC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
20 | 2 | |
143 |
SAM KING
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
137 | 37 | |
144 |
PHILIPPE CHARTIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
145 |
MARSHALL RIFAI
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
146 |
DAVID CAZA
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
3 | - | |
147 |
AXEL CÔTÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
148 |
COLIN WHITE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
149 |
KYLE WARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
155 | 27 | |
150 |
JEAN-NICHOLAS DAIGLE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
151 |
NICOLAS VLAHOS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
152 |
SEBASTIEN CORMIER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
153 |
JESSE HAMER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
154 |
VINCENT CHAPLEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
32 | 5 | |
155 |
FRANCIS BERNIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
156 |
DAVID LAVOIE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
157 |
JOACHIM VACHON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
35 | 3 | |
158 |
JULIAN GALLOWAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
21 | 1 | |
159 |
CASEY FITZGERALD
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
160 |
NICOLAS ST-ONGE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
161 |
MAXIME DUBÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
162 |
CHRISTOPHER COCHRANE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
18 | 2 | |
163 |
XAVIER BISSONETTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
164 |
KEVIN RESOP
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
80 | 6 | |
165 |
SIMON CHEVRIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
215 | 102 | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
166 |
RYAN DMOWSKI
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
167 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE SIMARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
171 | 29 | |
168 |
KEVIN CUSSON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
169 |
HUNTER LUHMANN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
170 |
DEREK BRITNER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
171 |
PHILIPPE BUREAU-BLAIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
68 | 42 | |
172 |
PARKER RONOHAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
173 |
JAMIE CLAVET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
60 | 10 | |
174 |
STEFANO CANTALI
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
175 |
EVAN MILLMAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
176 |
ROWAN O'BRIEN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
177 |
JASON LATOUR
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
178 |
ERIK FOLEY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
179 |
JEAN-SIMON DIONNE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
20 | 1 | |
180 |
HUGO GAMACHE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
181 |
NATHAN SANDERSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
182 |
EDDIE BANVILLE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
2 | - | |
183 |
SIMON LOISELLE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
184 |
RAPHAEL SAWYER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
40 | 5 | |
185 |
BLADE MANN-DIXON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
100 | 6 | |
186 |
MATT FILIPE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
187 |
DAVID COMEAU
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
54 | 7 | |
188 |
NICHOLAS ROBERTS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
189 |
NICHOLAS DAWE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
190 |
SHAYNE DOMINIE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
5 | 1 | |
191 |
ALEX BRETON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
262 | 119 | |
192 |
RYAN YOULD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
193 |
ALEX MACDONALD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
3 | - | |
194 |
PETER WOULDS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
4 | 1 | |
195 |
CHRISTOPHER THEODORE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
196 |
KEVIN DUMONT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
197 |
VINCENT DESHARNAIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
198 |
JOHN LAYTON
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
199 |
LUKE STEVENS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
200 |
TRISTAN TARDIF
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
1 | - | |
201 |
JONATHAN OUELLET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
1 | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
202 |
CAL BURKE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
203 |
ALEXANDRE JONCAS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
204 |
ALEX ROWELLA
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
205 |
ANDREW DUMARESQUE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
206 |
ROBBIE ROCHE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
207 |
MASSIMO LORUSSO
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
208 |
MICKAEL LAFRANCE-CLAIRSANT
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
209 |
MIKAEL IMBEAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
5 | - | |
210 |
PAUL-ANTOINE DESLAURIERS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
211 |
EMMANUEL PROULX
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
212 |
MICHAEL LAROSE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
213 |
BRADY LABRECQUE
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
5 | - | |
214 |
WILLIAM LECLERC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
12 | 2 | |
215 |
FRANCIS STACHTCHENKO-PELLAN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
216 |
MATTHEW COUSINO
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
217 |
BRENT HILL
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
218 |
SIMON VALLIERE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
219 |
DEREK HAMELIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
220 |
JOHNATHAN ALSFELD
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
221 |
FRANCIS THERIAULT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
222 |
JAYSON SNIDER-GUY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
223 |
BRADY GRIFFIN-HEFFORD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
224 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER BLACK
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
225 |
WILLIAM BROPHY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
226 |
KARI BELLEC
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
227 |
PETER CHRISTIE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
228 |
TAGGART CORRIVEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
229 |
BILLY SWEEZEY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
230 |
ALEXANDRE LANDREVILLE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
301 | 95 | |
231 |
ROSS MACDOUGALL
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
220 | 118 | |
232 |
WILL D'ORSI
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
233 |
PATRICK DEBLOIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
234 |
SAMUEL HOULD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
121 | 30 | |
235 |
EDOUARD NORMAND
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
236 |
GABRIEL MORIN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
237 |
HARRISON MARKELL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
238 |
CHARLES MARCOUX
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
239 |
LINCOLN GRIFFIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
240 |
JUSTIN BERNIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
95 | 42 | |
241 |
ACE COWANS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
242 |
JEREMY GERMAIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
243 |
PATRICK O'LEARY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
244 |
WILLIAM JACQUES
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
245 |
MCKAY FLANAGAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
246 |
BENJAMIN FINKELSTEIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
247 |
MIKE LEE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
248 |
JAKE MCKENELLY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
249 |
SPENSER YOUNG
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
250 |
ERIC MCADAMS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
251 |
CONNOR SODERGREN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
252 |
ETIENNE BARRETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
254 |
WILLIAM GONTHIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
255 |
CONNOR SUNDQUIST
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2014
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 124 |
DEFENSEURS | 84 |
AILIERS | 24 |
GARDIENS | 22 |
TOTAL | 254 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2014
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 206 | ||
QUÉBEC | 150 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 27 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 17 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 8 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 4 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 47 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 23 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 12 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 4 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 2 | ||
VERMONT | 2 | ||
CALIFORNIE | 1 | ||
FLORIDE | 1 | ||
IDAHO | 1 | ||
MAINE | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2014
| ||
NB | ||
ARMADA | 19 | |
WILDCATS | 16 | |
HUSKIES | 16 | |
TITAN | 15 | |
ISLANDERS | 15 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 15 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 15 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 14 | |
REMPARTS | 14 | |
CATARACTES | 14 | |
PHOENIX | 14 | |
FOREURS | 14 | |
SEA DOGS | 13 | |
TIGRES | 13 | |
OCEANIC | 12 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 11 | |
SAGUENEENS | 10 |