LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2013
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
NICOLAS ROY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
279 | 296 | |
2 |
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
210 | 243 | |
3 |
NATHAN NOEL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
281 | 237 | |
4 |
JEREMY ROY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
171 | 129 | |
5 |
GUILLAUME BRISEBOIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
258 | 129 | |
6 |
JULIEN GAUTHIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
290 | 250 | |
7 |
JEREMY BOUCHARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
149 | 60 | |
8 |
DAVID HENLEY
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
328 | 81 | |
9 |
ALEXANDRE ALAIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
318 | 257 | |
10 |
ALEX DOSTIE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
267 | 251 | |
11 |
CAMERON ASKEW
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
394 | 244 | |
12 |
JASON BELL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
200 | 66 | |
13 |
DANIEL SPRONG
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
237 | 312 | |
14 |
CHRISTOPHE BOIVIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
275 | 236 | |
15 |
NICOLAS MELOCHE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
268 | 167 | |
16 |
OLIVIER GALIPEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
391 | 232 | |
17 |
WILL THOMPSON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
323 | 99 | |
18 |
FRÉDÉRIC ALLARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
281 | 196 | |
19 |
ALEXANDRE GOULET
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
284 | 274 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
20 |
JÉRÉMY LAUZON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
231 | 156 | |
21 |
JAMES PHELAN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
352 | 205 | |
22 |
THOMAS CHABOT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
242 | 198 | |
23 |
OLIVIER TREMBLAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
132 | 1 | |
24 |
JORDAN-TY FOURNIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
282 | 139 | |
25 |
SIMON BOURQUE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
300 | 174 | |
26 |
NOAH HANIFIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
27 |
ALEXANDRE FORTIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
212 | 163 | |
28 |
BRANDON GIGNAC
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
279 | 201 | |
29 |
GABRIEL FONTAINE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
233 | 144 | |
30 |
XAVIER DESY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
8 | 1 | |
31 |
OLIVIER SCHINGH-GOMEZ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
80 | 13 | |
32 |
MATHIEU NADEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
210 | 179 | |
33 |
NICHOLAS WELSH
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
379 | 210 | |
34 |
MAXIME FORTIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
293 | 294 | |
35 |
BRADLEY LALONDE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
312 | 179 | |
36 |
CHARLES-ANTHONY POULIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
4 | - | |
37 |
YVAN-GABRIEL MONGO
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
295 | 152 | |
38 |
TAYLOR FORD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
276 | 64 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
39 |
JULIEN CARIGNAN-LABBE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
274 | 41 | |
40 |
SAMUEL MONTEMBEAULT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
190 | 3 | |
41 |
JOEY RICHARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
146 | 63 | |
42 |
SAMUEL BLIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
263 | 63 | |
43 |
JAMES POVALL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
86 | - | |
44 |
ADAM HOLWELL
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
399 | 169 | |
45 |
JOEY SANSONI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
95 | 13 | |
46 |
ALEXANDRE DRAPEAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
87 | 7 | |
47 |
SAMUEL DOVE-MCFALLS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
323 | 211 | |
48 |
EMMANUEL AUCOIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
125 | 24 | |
49 |
CODY PETAWABANO
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
50 |
LUC DESCHENES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
275 | 103 | |
51 |
MATHIEU JOSEPH
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
229 | 248 | |
52 |
CALLUM BOOTH
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
175 | 11 | |
53 |
PHILIPPE CHAMBERLAND
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
3 | 1 | |
54 |
BRADLEY KENNEDY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS A |
258 | 165 | |
55 |
FRÉDÉRIC AUBE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
277 | 115 | |
56 |
ANTOINE SAMUEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
169 | 1 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
57 |
VINCENT WATT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
182 | 63 | |
58 |
PHILIPPE MYERS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
251 | 122 | |
59 |
ALEXANDER MCQUAID
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
130 | 9 | |
60 |
TOBIE BISSON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
290 | 79 | |
61 |
KEVEN LAROUCHE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
58 | 2 | |
62 |
JEAN-MICHEL LEBLANC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
19 | - | |
63 |
FRÉDÉRICK MERCIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
3 | - | |
64 |
OLIVIER THIBODEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
17 | - | |
65 |
WILLIAM COTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
2 | - | |
66 |
JORDAN BOYD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
67 |
ANTOINE WAKED
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
251 | 163 | |
68 |
CHASE HARWELL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
305 | 117 | |
69 |
DUNCAN MCKIE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
2 | - | |
70 |
VINCENT LANOUE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
343 | 158 | |
71 |
JEFFREY VIEL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
295 | 241 | |
72 |
GAEL-MUKEBA LUBWELE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
7 | - | |
73 |
BRENDAN HAMELIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
180 | 76 | |
74 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BEAUDIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
233 | 259 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
75 |
PASCAL AQUIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
273 | 116 | |
76 |
FRANCIS THIBAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
4 | - | |
77 |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
78 |
CAMPBELL PICKARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
104 | 17 | |
79 |
HUGO ROBICHAUD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
80 |
ALEXANDRE DUFOUR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
50 | 6 | |
81 |
CHARLES GAUTHIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
82 |
ERIC LEGER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
147 | 46 | |
83 |
TREVOR BUTLER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
2 | - | |
84 |
JACOB VANCE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
13 | 2 | |
85 |
NICOLAS LEBLOND
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
178 | 47 | |
86 |
LOGAN COOKE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
87 |
ALEXANDRE JACOB
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
84 | 23 | |
88 |
COLBY TOWER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
123 | 29 | |
89 |
CHARLIE ROY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
227 | 33 | |
90 |
ANDREW PICCO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
266 | 60 | |
91 |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN TAILLEFER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
203 | 24 | |
92 |
CONNOR MOYNIHAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
351 | 145 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
93 |
MATT PAUL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
19 | 2 | |
94 |
MARC-ANDRE GAUVREAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
46 | 17 | |
95 |
SAMUEL LABERGE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
191 | 128 | |
96 |
MAXIME POULIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
97 |
OLIVIER LANTAGNE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
98 |
FELIX GAGNON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
70 | 43 | |
99 |
CHRISTOPHER LANOUETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
21 | 1 | |
100 |
PIER-LUC BOUCHARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
101 |
WILLIAM BOWER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
259 | 89 | |
102 |
ALEX BARRE-BOULET
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
306 | 397 | |
103 |
JULIEN SIMOUNET
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
104 |
CAM LEE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
105 |
WILLY SMITH
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
232 | 93 | |
106 |
RILEY SCOTT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
7 | 1 | |
107 |
PHILIPPE FORCIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
108 |
ANTOINE ARSENAULT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
109 |
HUGO ROY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
226 | 131 | |
110 |
JÉRÉMY DAVIES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
111 |
DILLON BOUCHER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
191 | 44 | |
112 |
NATHAN WARD-RAYMOND
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
4 | - | |
113 |
BAILEY WEBSTER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
248 | 40 | |
114 |
TREVOR STACEY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
70 | - | |
115 |
FREDERIC FOULEM
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
30 | 1 | |
116 |
SHAWN CAMPBELL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
117 |
MATHIEU OLIVIER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
350 | 146 | |
118 |
GUILLAUME BRIAND-BRIERE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
3 | - | |
119 |
LUCAS MICHAUD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
120 |
ANTHONY DUMONT-BOUCHARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
93 | 2 | |
121 |
FRANCIS LAVALLÉE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
9 | - | |
122 |
JEREMY BELISLE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
27 | 2 | |
123 |
TUCKER WHITE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
61 | 2 | |
124 |
MAX PRAWDZIK
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
125 |
MATTHEW BOUCHER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
258 | 202 | |
126 |
MICHAEL THIBAULT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
5 | 3 | |
127 |
NICOLAS JONES-GAGNE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
33 | 3 | |
128 |
JORDAN KING
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
74 | 9 | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
129 |
SAMUEL BLAIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
169 | 203 | |
130 |
PHILIPPE PELLETIER-LEBLANC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
135 | 33 | |
131 |
CHRIS SARAULT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
132 |
GUILLAUME BERGERON-CHARRON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
34 | 6 | |
133 |
LAYTON PARSONS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
134 |
CURTIS SCALE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
2 | - | |
135 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
23 | 1 | |
136 |
WILLIAM BRETON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
1 | - | |
137 |
ETIENNE MONTPETIT
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
227 | 10 | |
138 |
TOMMY LEMAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
64 | 13 | |
139 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE CÔTÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
140 |
MAXIME BAILLARGEON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
131 | 17 | |
141 |
LANE CORMIER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
209 | 52 | |
142 |
XAVIER POTVIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
63 | 1 | |
143 |
RYAN COUGHLIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
144 |
COLIN MACSWEEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
120 | 23 | |
145 |
SKYLAR STRUMAS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
194 | 24 | |
146 |
BRANDON WORTHEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
8 | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
147 |
ALEX ANTHONY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
148 |
MARC-ANDRE GAUTHIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
149 |
ANTOINE LANDRY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
17 | - | |
150 |
YANICK TURCOTTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
240 | 34 | |
151 |
GABRIEL GOSSELIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
111 | 19 | |
152 |
TOMMY LAPIERRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
58 | 9 | |
153 |
HUBERT DELISLE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
154 |
MAXIME PELLETIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
4 | 1 | |
155 |
BRANDON KOSIK
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
2 | - | |
156 |
ROBERT DRAY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
12 | 1 | |
157 |
FELIX-ANDRE BOUCHARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
2 | - | |
158 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE DUPAUL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
159 |
SHAWN MORGAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
4 | - | |
160 |
SACHA GUAY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
48 | - | |
161 |
SAMUEL LEVAC
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
1 | - | |
162 |
BRANDON MCCULLOCH
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
163 |
ALEXIS ROY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
164 |
ANDREW SHEWFELT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
240 | 77 | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
165 |
SAMUEL JUTRAS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
3 | - | |
166 |
BRUNO-CARL DENIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
212 | 71 | |
167 |
JACK EICHEL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
168 |
SAMUEL PITRE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
169 |
MILES GENDRON
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
170 |
STEPHAN SEEGER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
29 | 11 | |
171 |
DENVER LYNDS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
172 |
ANTOINE MARCOUX
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
248 | 84 | |
173 |
GUILLAUME ARCHAMBAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
99 | 14 | |
174 |
LUCAS LAJOIE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
20 | 3 | |
175 |
JORDAN PICARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
176 |
BEN DIMAIO
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
177 |
JONATHAN MACLEOD
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
178 |
JONATHAN DESBIENS
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
179 |
ANTOINE DUFORT-PLANTE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
148 | 112 | |
180 |
TYLER BOLAND
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
279 | 226 | |
181 |
FELIX BRASSARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
182 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE BRAIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
183 |
LOGAN SAUNDERS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
184 |
CHARLIE BARROW
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
185 |
JOEY DACCORD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
185 |
RYAN CHIASSON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX A |
18 | 3 | |
187 |
GRANT JANES
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
16 | 1 | |
188 |
LAWRENCE LYVER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
189 |
JONATHAN ARSENEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
190 |
DANICK CRETE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
40 | 12 | |
191 |
SAM MICHAUD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
192 |
CHARLES-ALEXANDRE BERNARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
193 |
A.J. GREER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
53 | 49 | |
194 |
JORDAN BEZANSON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
195 |
ZACHARY MALATESTA
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
234 | 110 | |
196 |
ROCH-ANTOINE GAGNÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
197 |
CHRISTOPHER-WALTER CHARCHUCK
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
198 |
BASTIEN VEILLEUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
199 |
SAMUEL THIBAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
223 | 54 | |
200 |
ALEXANDRE SANFAÇON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
201 |
JAMES WINKLER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
202 |
GIANNI PAOLO
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
203 |
CHARLES CORRIVEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
204 |
PASCAL BEAULIEU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
205 |
EAN MENDENSOON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
206 |
BENJAMIN FREEMAN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
207 |
WILLIAM GIGNAC
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
214 | 92 | |
208 |
RYAN BLAIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
209 |
SHAWN ST-AMANT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
240 | 127 | |
210 |
ANTOINE KILANOWSKI
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
211 |
BRYAN LEMOS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
212 |
JOSH SHATFORD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
12 | 1 | |
213 |
TYLER BURNS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
214 |
J.D. DUDEK
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
215 |
GUILLAUME VIEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
44 | 4 | |
216 |
XAVIER ST-PIERRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
23 | 5 | |
217 |
ANTHONY WYSE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
218 |
BOB CARPENTER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
219 |
MATTHEW BRAZEL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
220 |
LEE DOWER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
23 | 6 | |
221 |
CODY JOHNSTON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
222 |
CODY TODESCO
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
223 |
OLIVIER MONDOU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
224 |
JOEL GIGUÈRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
3 | - | |
225 |
JOHN CARLSON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
226 |
AUSTIN RICCI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
227 |
MATHIEU BÉLANGER-HUDON
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
2 | - | |
228 |
SAMUEL BLAIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
229 |
BRYAN NELSON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
230 |
TREVOR FIDLER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
231 |
JAMIE DORSEY
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
232 |
WILLIAM CLAVEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
2 | - | |
233 |
JOEL CARON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA A |
16 | 3 | |
234 |
RYAN DONATO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
235 |
PETER CRINELLA
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
236 |
MARK VOKEY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
2 | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
237 |
XAVIER BEAUPRÉ
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
238 |
BRADLEY POWER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
239 |
GABRIEL TESSIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
240 |
JONATHAN CLOUTIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
241 |
ZACHARY SANFORD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
242 |
ALEXANDRE BOLDUC
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
9 | 1 | |
243 |
PATRICK FLYNN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
244 |
SOFIAN KHERRAFI
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
245 |
ANTONI NADEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
2 | 1 | |
246 |
JAKE MCCARTHY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
247 |
YAMI GIRARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
248 |
BRETT DOIRON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
249 |
BRANDON BORGES
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
250 |
KRISTOPH DUROCHER
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
251 |
AUSTIN JADOVICH
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
252 |
TYLER BIRD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
254 |
JACOB JACQUES
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
42 | 7 |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2013
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEURS | 87 |
AILIERS | 78 |
AILIERS | 61 |
GARDIENS | 27 |
TOTAL | 253 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2013
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 206 | ||
QUÉBEC | 155 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 21 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 16 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 8 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 3 | ||
ONTARIO | 2 | ||
MANITOBA | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 45 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 29 | ||
MAINE | 4 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 4 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 3 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 2 | ||
CALIFORNIE | 1 | ||
COLORADO | 1 | ||
MISSISSIPPI | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 | ||
PAYS-BAS | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2013
| ||
NB | ||
ARMADA | 16 | |
WILDCATS | 16 | |
SEA DOGS | 16 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
OCEANIC | 15 | |
HUSKIES | 15 | |
CATARACTES | 15 | |
TITAN | 14 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 14 | |
REMPARTS | 14 | |
PHOENIX | 14 | |
ISLANDERS | 13 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 12 | |
FOREURS | 12 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 10 |