LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2008
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
BRANDON GORMLEY
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
245 | 179 | |
2 |
SEAN COUTURIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
227 | 260 | |
3 |
BRANDON HYNES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
358 | 356 | |
4 |
CÉDRICK HENLEY
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
268 | 162 | |
5 |
BEN DUFFY
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
353 | 349 | |
6 |
GARRETT CLARKE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
213 | 100 | |
7 |
MICHAEL BOURNIVAL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
251 | 232 | |
8 |
GUILLAUME ASSELIN
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
376 | 340 | |
9 |
MICHAEL CHAPUT
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
244 | 220 | |
10 |
SAMUEL CARRIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
347 | 228 | |
11 |
VINCENT ARSENEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
318 | 117 | |
12 |
LOGAN SHAW
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
350 | 207 | |
13 |
LOUIS DOMINGUE
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
187 | 13 | |
14 |
ÉTIENNE BRODEUR
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
302 | 219 | |
15 |
ALEX NOËL
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
250 | 110 | |
16 |
YOAN PINETTE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
236 | 90 | |
17 |
STEFAN FOURNIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
329 | 256 | |
18 |
JÉRÔME LEDUC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
286 | 223 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
19 |
JÉRÉMIE MALOUIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
326 | 136 | |
20 |
MATTHEW BISSONNETTE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
303 | 262 | |
21 |
ALEXANDRE MALLET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
242 | 150 | |
22 |
GABRIEL BEAUPRÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
254 | 52 | |
23 |
MATHIEU BRISSON
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
24 |
GABRIEL DESJARDINS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
323 | 213 | |
25 |
ÉTIENNE ST-GERMAIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
115 | 24 | |
26 |
DANICK GAUTHIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
279 | 183 | |
27 |
JÉRÉMIE BLAIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
229 | 144 | |
28 |
JÉRÔME RAYMOND
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
187 | 83 | |
29 |
SAMUEL LACHANCE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
44 | 6 | |
30 |
BRADLEY MACDONALD
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
55 | 12 | |
31 |
SAMUEL NORMANDEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
15 | - | |
32 |
KEVIN GAGNÉ
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
351 | 198 | |
33 |
CHRISTOPHER GIROUX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
80 | 11 | |
34 |
ZACK PHILLIPS
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
247 | 281 | |
35 |
ÉTIENNE BOUTET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
335 | 128 | |
36 |
MICHAEL ROSKI
MONTREAL JUNIOR D |
19 | 2 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
37 |
SIMON GIROUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
58 | - | |
38 |
ANDREW ROSKI
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
117 | 13 | |
39 |
ALEXANDRE LAVOIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
298 | 260 | |
40 |
ALEX LEMIEUX
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
100 | 26 | |
41 |
VINCENT BARNARD
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
265 | 114 | |
42 |
CHRISTOPHE LOSIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
247 | 129 | |
43 |
PIERRE-KARL MARION
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
84 | 13 | |
44 |
ANTHONY COURCELLES
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
16 | 1 | |
45 |
CHARLES POWER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
29 | 2 | |
46 |
ZACHARY SHANNON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
125 | 21 | |
47 |
MARSHALL WORDEN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
65 | 1 | |
48 |
MATTHEW FORTUNE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
11 | 1 | |
49 |
MORGAN ELLIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
267 | 136 | |
50 |
ANTOINE LETOURNEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
80 | 19 | |
51 |
YOUSSEF KABBAJ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
183 | 36 | |
52 |
STEPHEN MACAULAY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
355 | 208 | |
53 |
MATHIEU GAGNON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
281 | 156 | |
54 |
MARTIN LEFEBVRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
294 | 203 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
55 |
DYLAN CAPSTICK
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
155 | 34 | |
56 |
ZACH O'BRIEN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
207 | 277 | |
57 |
PATRICK DORÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
133 | 12 | |
58 |
KEVIN BERGERON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
5 | - | |
59 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE MATHIEU
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
272 | 164 | |
60 |
OLIVIER DAOUST
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
131 | 22 | |
61 |
BEN MILLER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
121 | 10 | |
62 |
RYAN KAVANAGH
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
195 | 163 | |
63 |
JOÉ DUBÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
110 | 48 | |
64 |
TRAVIS MOORE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
- | - | |
65 |
OLIVIER CROTEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
233 | 77 | |
66 |
JASON RAJOTTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
73 | 10 | |
67 |
JEAN-PHILLIPPE FOUCHER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
68 | 12 | |
68 |
NATHAN BEAULIEU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
294 | 200 | |
69 |
JESSYKO BERNARD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
232 | 122 | |
70 |
MAXIMILIEN LE SIEUR
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
248 | 108 | |
71 |
BRIAN COTÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
72 |
SIMON DARVEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
192 | 33 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
73 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BOUCHER
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
26 | 1 | |
74 |
YASIN CISSÉ
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
39 | 20 | |
75 |
MATHIEU POPULUS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
147 | 42 | |
76 |
ALEXANDRE DURETTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
244 | 101 | |
77 |
THOMAS MARTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
78 |
ALEXANDRE TARDIF
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
14 | - | |
79 |
KYLE DILOSA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
34 | 3 | |
80 |
RYAN BEDARD
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
81 |
BENJAMIN MARTIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
26 | 3 | |
82 |
JORDAN MOORE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
82 | 5 | |
83 |
DEVON CUDMORE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
84 |
ALEXANDRE COMTOIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
301 | 226 | |
85 |
SPENCER MACDONALD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
70 | 14 | |
86 |
PATRICK DOWNE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
207 | 38 | |
87 |
SAMUEL CADET
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
88 |
EMRIK GUILLEMETTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
201 | 68 | |
89 |
JONATHAN CONNELLY
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
5 | - | |
90 |
MICHAEL BEAUDRY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
350 | 231 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
91 |
FRÉDÉRIC PICHÉ
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
92 | 3 | |
92 |
ALEXANDRE BEAUREGARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
260 | 82 | |
93 |
TYLER NOSEWORTHY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
29 | 2 | |
94 |
SÉBASTIEN PAYETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
191 | 62 | |
95 |
JORDAN ESCOTT
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
124 | 51 | |
96 |
CHRISTIAN OUELLET
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
165 | 146 | |
97 |
SEAN HOYT
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
- | - | |
98 |
ALEXANDRE CARRIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
145 | 32 | |
99 |
SIMON BISSONNETTE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
2 | - | |
100 |
SAMUEL FORTIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
8 | 1 | |
101 |
RYAN MATHESON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
4 | - | |
102 |
ALEX NEWMAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
103 |
GUILLAUME NADEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
99 | 5 | |
104 |
DANY COULOMBE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
48 | 3 | |
105 |
MICHAEL BÉLANGER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
140 | 28 | |
106 |
PETER MACINTOSH
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
107 |
RYAN LAGACÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
19 | 1 | |
108 |
PATRICK DELISLE-HOUDE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
286 | 183 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
109 |
ALEX MACDONALD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
206 | 64 | |
110 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN LEFIN
MONTREAL JUNIOR G |
4 | - | |
111 |
VINCENT TESSIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
112 |
DELMER MOSES
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
4 | - | |
113 |
MATTHEW HOBBS
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
210 | 99 | |
114 |
MAXIM MARCOTTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
115 |
MARC-OLIVIER GUERTIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
2 | - | |
116 |
ANTHONY TAYLOR
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
131 | 43 | |
117 |
RYAN BOURQUE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
120 | 128 | |
118 |
STEEVEN JACQUES
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
63 | 13 | |
119 |
MARC-ANDRÉ MAILLOUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
3 | - | |
120 |
ANDREW BONAZZA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
121 |
ALEXANDRE POMERLEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
122 |
JASON MARTIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
123 |
PHILIPPE PÉPIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
7 | - | |
124 |
JONATHAN BRUNELLE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
290 | 221 | |
125 |
BENJAMIN MARCOUX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
126 |
JUSTIN MACNAUGHTON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
127 |
VINCENT THÉRIAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
128 |
JULIEN TREMBLAY
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
145 | 50 | |
129 |
DREW MCLAUGHLIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
130 |
JUSTIN VILLENEUVE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
131 |
PASCAL LARIVIÈRE
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
132 |
MARC-ANDRÉ LÉVESQUE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
206 | 65 | |
133 |
ANTOINE QUEVILLON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
132 | 57 | |
134 |
JORDAN COSTELLO
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET A |
32 | 2 | |
135 |
JUSTIN CLOUTIER
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
1 | - | |
136 |
MARC-ANDRÉ CARRÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
16 | - | |
137 |
ANDREW SMITH
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
70 | 5 | |
138 |
OLIVIER BIBEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
139 |
FRANCIS HEVEY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
34 | 5 | |
140 |
NICHOLAS SPEAR
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
141 |
KODY BLOIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
142 |
JESSY LECOURS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
13 | - | |
143 |
NEIL COOMBS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
144 |
MATHIEU MIREAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
145 |
GUILLAUME GRENACHE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
146 |
JEFF BELL
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
26 | 2 | |
147 |
NICOLAS DESLONGCHAMPS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
2 | - | |
148 |
CHISTOPHER MACDONALD
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
149 |
DYLAN KING
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
150 |
JULIEN LEVASSEUR
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
127 | 35 | |
151 |
JEAN-MICHEL FORTIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
5 | - | |
152 |
LAURENT DUMONT
MONTREAL JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
153 |
ERIC BOURDON
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
3 | - | |
154 |
MAX CAPUANO
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
- | - | |
155 |
MARTIN OUELLETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
156 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN FOURNIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
148 | 43 | |
157 |
KÉVEN LÉVESQUE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
5 | - | |
158 |
NICOLAS LAROCQUE-MARCOUX
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
194 | 119 | |
159 |
ANDREW O'LEARY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
160 |
ADAM SLAUNWHITE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
161 |
DAVID DUHAMEL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
61 | 14 | |
162 |
HUGO MURRAY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
4 | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
163 |
PHILIPPE TREMBLAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
53 | 5 | |
164 |
BILLY MARTIN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
165 |
YANNICK REIBER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
21 | - | |
166 |
PIERRICK MARTEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
169 | 71 | |
167 |
TRAVIS HALL
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
- | - | |
168 |
OLIVIER DALLAIRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
182 | 37 | |
169 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PLOUFFE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
170 |
ALEXIS DIGNARD
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
171 |
VINCENT FOURNIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
2 | - | |
172 |
MARC-ANDRÉ L'HÉREAULT
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
5 | - | |
173 |
COWAN AUSTRIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
1 | - | |
174 |
STEVEN BRAZIL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
175 |
MIKE WASHBURN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
176 |
CHRIS KREIDER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS A |
- | - | |
177 |
PATRICK LAPOSTOLLE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
63 | 10 | |
178 |
JULIEN CORRIVEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
96 | 17 | |
179 |
ALEXANDRE ALAIN-RAJOTTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
12 | - | |
180 |
JORDAN THOMAS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
181 |
BENJAMIN LARABIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
60 | 16 | |
182 |
MICHEL QUERRY
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
183 |
MATTHEW MURPHY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
184 |
STEVEN WHITNEY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
185 |
JAMIE MACINTYRE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
53 | 10 | |
186 |
CHRIS EAGLES
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
187 |
VINCENT PARISEAU-MATHIEU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
188 |
CHRISTOPHER LAURIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
189 |
MAXIME TURCOTTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
2 | - | |
190 |
JONATHAN TOWER
LEWISTON MAINEIACS A |
- | - | |
191 |
ELIOT LAPOINTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
1 | - | |
192 |
ALEXANDRE MICHAUD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
193 |
PIERRE-MARC CHAMPAGNE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
1 | - | |
194 |
RAPHAËL GIRARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
195 |
ANDREW MORRISON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
196 |
PHILIPPE MAGNAN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
197 |
MARC-OLIVIER MIMAR
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
181 | 134 | |
198 |
KEVIN WOLFE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
199 |
COLIN BECK
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
- | - | |
200 |
COLE MACMILLAN
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
96 | 34 | |
201 |
BRIAN DUMOULIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
202 |
TRISTAN VALIQUETTE-LECLERC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
203 |
BENJAMIN MILETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
1 | - | |
204 |
FRANÇOIS HOUDE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
10 | 3 | |
205 |
SHANE GERVAIS
MONTREAL JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
206 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS MORIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
207 |
BRANDON PILGRIM
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
208 |
MILAN BUBIC
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
209 |
MATHIEU BOUDREAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
210 |
JEREMY MARTIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
16 | - | |
211 |
STEPHEN WALKER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
31 | 1 | |
212 |
WILLIAM CLOUTIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
213 |
MAC BENNETT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
214 |
FRANCIS L'ITALIEN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
215 |
YANN BOUCHARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
1 | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2008
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 92 |
DEFENSEURS | 68 |
AILIERS | 29 |
GARDIENS | 26 |
TOTAL | 215 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2008
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 206 | ||
QUÉBEC | 147 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 21 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 21 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 8 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 8 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 9 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 3 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 2 | ||
ARIZONA | 1 | ||
MAINE | 1 | ||
MINNESOTA | 1 | ||
VERMONT | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2008
| ||
NB | ||
WILDCATS | 16 | |
MAINEIACS | 15 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 14 | |
HUSKIES | 14 | |
TITAN | 13 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 13 | |
CATARACTES | 12 | |
FOREURS | 12 | |
REMPARTS | 11 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 10 | |
ROCKET | 10 | |
OCEANIC | 10 | |
SEA DOGS | 10 | |
TIGRES | 10 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 9 | |
JUNIOR | 9 |