LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2000
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
MAXIME DAIGNEAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
226 | 8 | |
2 |
PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
146 | 253 | |
3 |
MICHAËL TESSIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
343 | 286 | |
4 |
JIMMY CUDDIHY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
285 | 175 | |
5 |
MICHAËL LAMBERT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
290 | 246 | |
6 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER BEAULIEU
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
321 | 81 | |
7 |
PIERRE MORVAN
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
289 | 147 | |
8 |
MAXIME TALBOT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
301 | 381 | |
9 |
FRANCIS TRUDEL
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
296 | 190 | |
10 |
STEVE VILLENEUVE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
315 | 131 | |
11 |
JAMES SANFORD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
298 | 212 | |
12 |
JONATHAN LABELLE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
178 | 74 | |
13 |
SÉBASTIEN BOURGON
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
215 | 34 | |
14 |
GUILLAUME LAJEUNESSE
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
150 | 24 | |
15 |
NICOLAS LAPLANTE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
197 | 101 | |
16 |
MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
177 | 8 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
17 |
THIERRY DOUVILLE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
299 | 42 | |
18 |
DOMINIC DEBLOIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
230 | 200 | |
19 |
FRANÇOIS CARON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
305 | 98 | |
20 |
COLIN NICHOLSON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
21 |
CORY URQUHART
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
294 | 275 | |
22 |
PIERRE-ANDRÉ BUREAU
MONTREAL ROCKET C |
366 | 250 | |
23 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BEAUDET
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
151 | 8 | |
24 |
DOMINIC D'AMOUR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
256 | 110 | |
25 |
PATRICK LÉVESQUE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
126 | 41 | |
26 |
PATRICK TURBIDE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
57 | 3 | |
27 |
PAUL-ANDRÉ BOURGOIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
131 | 4 | |
28 |
DOUG O'BRIEN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
281 | 145 | |
29 |
ADAM RUSSO
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
256 | 7 | |
30 |
MATHIEU BRUNELLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
262 | 275 | |
31 |
DOMINIC SOUCY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
213 | 127 | |
32 |
MATHIEU GRAVEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
301 | 182 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
33 |
TRAVIS GRANT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
3 | - | |
34 |
ERIC BOURBEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
53 | 1 | |
35 |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE PARENTEAU
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
223 | 307 | |
36 |
YAN GAUDETTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
218 | 126 | |
37 |
DANIEL GERVAIS-HOULE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
53 | - | |
38 |
ALEX GAGNON
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
39 |
JOËL PERRAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
223 | 216 | |
40 |
JONATHAN LACHANCE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
86 | 6 | |
41 |
SÉBASTIEN COURCELLES
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
370 | 220 | |
42 |
BERNARD LAHAIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
15 | 1 | |
43 |
JONATHAN BOUTIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
304 | 158 | |
44 |
MAXIME DESRUISSEAUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
290 | 71 | |
45 |
MARTIN CHABOT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
246 | 59 | |
46 |
GIULIO SCANDELLA
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
250 | 180 | |
47 |
YAN MONIQUI
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
84 | 11 | |
48 |
SAMUEL GIBBONS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
265 | 93 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
49 |
BRIAN BOYLE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
50 |
MICHEL FINN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
4 | 2 | |
51 |
TODD VEARY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
7 | - | |
52 |
GUILLAUME BÉRUBÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
231 | 104 | |
53 |
HUGHES VERPAELST
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
106 | 12 | |
54 |
MARK HURTUBISE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
272 | 177 | |
55 |
JESSY-LUC RICHARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
1 | - | |
56 |
LAURENT LANOIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
105 | 23 | |
57 |
JIMMY ARSENAULT
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
4 | - | |
58 |
ÉRIC BEAUDIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
326 | 154 | |
59 |
SÉBASTIEN LAPIERRE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
98 | 19 | |
60 |
JEAN-MICHEL DAOUST
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
322 | 338 | |
61 |
MARC-OLIVIER VARY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
116 | 14 | |
62 |
JONATHAN CHARETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
299 | 197 | |
63 |
MATTHEW DAVIS
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
125 | 2 | |
64 |
SÉBASTIEN NOLET
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
93 | 1 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
65 |
STEVE PELLETIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
259 | 106 | |
66 |
TIMOTHY CALUORI
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
67 |
BRUNO CHAMPAGNE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
238 | 136 | |
68 |
MATT BURTO
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
69 |
MATHIEU DÉRY
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
39 | 3 | |
70 |
ROSARIO RUGGERI
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
229 | 118 | |
71 |
JULIEN LAVOIE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
169 | 40 | |
72 |
OLIVIER BOUCHARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
73 |
PATRICK GOSSELIN
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
174 | 25 | |
74 |
JÉRÔME BRIÈRE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
18 | 2 | |
75 |
JUSTIN ROY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
31 | 1 | |
76 |
KEVIN DUMONT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
32 | 1 | |
77 |
RÉMI DOUCET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN A |
54 | 16 | |
78 |
MICHAEL COUCH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
265 | 73 | |
79 |
MARTIN MANDEVILLE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
348 | 164 | |
80 |
CHARLES-PHILIPPE GIGUÈRE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
29 | - | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
81 |
MATTHEW DOHERTY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
77 | 10 | |
82 |
RYAN WHITNEY
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
83 |
SÉBASTIEN MORISSETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
228 | 88 | |
84 |
VINCENT PENNEY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
85 |
MICHAEL GERBEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
86 |
MICHAEL LAFOND
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
87 |
ALEXANDRE DESORMEAUX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
24 | - | |
88 |
MATHIEU POITRAS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
149 | 4 | |
89 |
MARTIN GÉLINAS
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
- | - | |
90 |
PASCAL PELLETIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
296 | 332 | |
91 |
VINCENT DURIAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
161 | 17 | |
92 |
DOMINIC SABOURIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
93 |
RANDY UPSHALL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
272 | 95 | |
94 |
BENOIT DUHAMEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
67 | 50 | |
95 |
BENOIT-LUC GAUTHIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
7 | - | |
96 |
MARC-ANDRÉ LÉPINE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
97 |
JOHN TOFFEY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
98 |
MARTIN OUELLETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
2 | - | |
99 |
SYLVAIN ANGERS
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
96 | 1 | |
100 |
SÉBASTIEN BOLDUC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
153 | 7 | |
101 |
GEORGE DAVIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
250 | 40 | |
102 |
BENOIT PAQUIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
103 |
BRYAN BUNTIC
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
104 |
JACQUES-ANDRÉ DUPONT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
105 |
MATHIEU BETOURNAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
314 | 216 | |
106 |
DANIEL ROSS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
107 |
NICK BENTLEY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
108 |
DALE SULLIVAN
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
201 | 112 | |
109 |
CHRISTIAN GUÉRARD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
110 |
SEAN HILL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
111 |
SÉBASTIEN HAINS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
10 | - | |
112 |
JOSH EGAN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
113 |
BRIAN MCCONNELL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
114 |
BRYAN GUAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
115 |
JONATHAN MAGEAU-DAVID
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
116 |
YANNICK MCNAMARA
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
15 | 1 | |
117 |
DARRYL DOUTHWRIGHT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
3 | - | |
118 |
DAVID SIMARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
- | - | |
119 |
ÉRIC BOULARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
120 |
CRAIG NIGHTINGALE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
121 |
MAXIME-CHARLES GUILLEMETTE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
4 | - | |
122 |
MATHIEU AUDET
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
9 | - | |
123 |
FRÉDÉRICK LAROCHE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
124 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS KINGSLEY
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
6 | - | |
125 |
GUILLAUME TAILLON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
126 |
CHRIS POTTIE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
121 | 9 | |
127 |
RICHARD LÉGER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
128 |
FRÉDÉRIC CYR
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
129 |
SAMUEL LETENDRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
130 |
DAVID BOUDREAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
17 | - | |
131 |
JASON DEVEAUX
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
132 |
ERIC LUNDBERG
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
133 |
GUILLAUME FOURNIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
312 | 283 | |
134 |
MICHAEL FORBES
MONTREAL ROCKET G |
- | - | |
135 |
PIERRE-ANDRÉ LEBLANC
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
8 | 1 | |
136 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE HAMEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
76 | 11 | |
137 |
RON HAINSEY
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
- | - | |
138 |
NICHOLAS MAYRAND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
139 |
SCOTT CLARKE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
140 |
JESSE LANE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
133 | 128 | |
141 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DAOUST
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
142 |
MIKE RICHARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
143 |
MIKE NOVOSAD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
144 |
ALEXANDRE LAVOIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
145 |
PATRICK PERRIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
1 | - | |
146 |
HUGO BEAUDET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
6 | 1 | |
147 |
ADAM WOJCIK
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
69 | 15 | |
148 |
ROBERT PURDY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
149 |
JON LANDRY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
150 |
JEAN DUCHESNEAU
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
151 |
LUIS TREMBLAY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
281 | 100 | |
152 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER GIROUARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
65 | - | |
153 |
MATHIEU DUQUETTE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
1 | - | |
154 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS ST-AMAND
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
155 |
GUILLAUME LAVALLEE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
148 | 6 | |
156 |
PASCAL LAPENSÉE
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
157 |
DAVID HOPKINS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
158 |
PATRICE SAVARD-LEDUC
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
159 |
JEFF MCDOWALL
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
160 |
WESLEY ST-AMOUR
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
161 |
FRANCIS PÉPIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
162 |
MARTIN HÉRARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
163 |
MAXIME PÉRIARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
164 |
GABY BEAUDET
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
48 | 2 | |
165 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ROCHELEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
166 |
ALEXANDRE CHAREST
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
15 | - | |
167 |
DENYS GRENIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
168 |
RICHARD BEAUREGARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
169 |
JONATHAN LECLERC
SHERBROOKE CASTORS G |
6 | 1 | |
170 |
LOUIS CHABOT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
171 |
DAVE GRENIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
81 | 25 | |
172 |
BRENT ROACH
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
165 | 67 | |
173 |
MATTHEW DICKEY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
174 |
ALEXANDRE REUBEN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
48 | 1 | |
175 |
PIERRE-LUC CHENIER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
75 | 32 | |
176 |
CHARLES-ÉRICK GAGNON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
24 | 3 | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
177 |
FRANÇOIS LACHARITÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
178 |
SÉBASTIEN BARIL
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
179 |
RYAN TROWBRIDGE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
180 |
RYAN NISSEN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES A |
- | - | |
181 |
RÉMY LABERGE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
182 |
DAVID DUMULONG
MONTREAL ROCKET G |
- | - | |
183 |
FRANÇOIS BOUCHARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR A |
- | - | |
184 |
MARC-ANDRÉ BÉDARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
185 |
PIERRE-LUC DÉCARY
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
- | - | |
186 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS HUGHES
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
187 |
MATHIEU PAYETTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
143 | 26 | |
188 |
JOËL PAJUELO
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
1 | - | |
189 |
ALEXIS AUGSBERGER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
190 |
ROBERT PEARCE
QUEBEC REMPARTS A |
192 | 62 | |
191 |
BRADLEY CALDER
MONCTON WILDCATS A |
- | - | |
192 |
JIMMY WHITE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
193 |
STEVE BÉLANGER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
2 | - | |
194 |
YAN HALLÉE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
53 | 2 | |
195 |
CHRISTIAN BRIDEAU
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
186 | 28 | |
196 |
JASON WILSON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
197 |
TOMMY VACHON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
198 |
SEAMUS YOUNG
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
199 |
JOE CALLAHAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
200 |
FRANÇOIS GROULX
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
201 |
STÉPHANE VALOIS
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
6 | - | |
202 |
JOEY BUCCI
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
203 |
PIER-ÉTIENNE CANTIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
204 |
CHRIS QUINN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
205 |
DERRICK KENT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
308 | 162 | |
206 |
ARDELL HAWLEY
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
207 |
MAXIME CHAREST
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
208 |
CHARLES VEILLEUX
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
209 |
ÉRIC LAURIAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
2 | - | |
210 |
SHANE RUSSELL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
211 |
SIMON LAMBERT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
212 |
BLAIR JR. MACKASEY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
213 |
MARC-ANDRÉ SAUVÉ
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
214 |
NOAH WELCH
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
215 |
SÉBASTIEN RANCOURT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
216 |
MATHIEU THIBODEAU
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
71 | 12 | |
217 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BEAULIEU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
218 |
STEVEN BERTRAND
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
219 |
NICK JEWCZIK
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
220 |
GREG SCOTT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
221 |
JONATHAN DELISLE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
222 |
MATTHEW SEYMOUR
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
56 | 11 | |
223 |
DENIS BÉRUBÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
81 | 1 | |
224 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS D'AMOURS
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
225 |
BRADLEY DOIRON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
226 |
KEVIN LALONDE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
227 |
NICOLAS LETENDRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
228 |
JEAN-OLIVIER DELING
MONTREAL ROCKET A |
1 | - | |
229 |
DAVE SIMARD
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
230 |
CHAD LACASSE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES A |
- | - | |
231 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GAGNON
SHERBROOKE CASTORS A |
- | - | |
232 |
SIMON TRUDEL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
233 |
PHILIPPE BASTARACHE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
11 | 2 | |
234 |
PETER CAMPBELL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
235 |
ADAM GEAR
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
236 |
CARLE ROCHON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
44 | 4 |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2000
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 89 |
DEFENSEURS | 81 |
AILIERS | 41 |
GARDIENS | 25 |
TOTAL | 236 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2000
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 222 | ||
QUÉBEC | 174 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 17 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 9 | ||
ONTARIO | 9 | ||
TERRE-NEUVE | 8 | ||
ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD | 3 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
MANITOBA | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 14 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 9 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 5 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 2000
| ||
NB | ||
FOREURS | 21 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 20 | |
REMPARTS | 17 | |
CATARACTES | 17 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 15 | |
WILDCATS | 15 | |
HUSKIES | 15 | |
CASTORS | 15 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 13 | |
ROCKET | 13 | |
TITAN | 12 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 12 | |
OCEANIC | 12 | |
TIGRES | 12 |