LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1995
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
PIERRE DAGENAIS
MONCTON ALPINES A |
203 | 274 | |
2 |
ROBERTO LUONGO
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
236 | 12 | |
3 |
MATHIEU GARON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
175 | 4 | |
4 |
JÉRÔME TREMBLAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
372 | 436 | |
5 |
MARTIN MOÎSE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
382 | 298 | |
6 |
JASMIN GÉLINAS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
350 | 218 | |
7 |
PHILIPPE GRONDIN
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
285 | 119 | |
8 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS FORTIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
268 | 173 | |
9 |
MATHIEU BENOIT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
376 | 498 | |
10 |
PHILIPPE PLANTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
267 | 172 | |
11 |
DIDIER TREMBLAY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
300 | 211 | |
12 |
MARIO LAROCQUE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
188 | 106 | |
13 |
JEAN-BENOIT DESCHAMPS
BEAUPORT HARFANGS D |
183 | 57 | |
14 |
ÉRIC TREMBLAY
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
310 | 103 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
15 |
SÉBASTIEN ROGER
MONCTON ALPINES A |
288 | 343 | |
16 |
STEVE BÉGIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
195 | 138 | |
17 |
ÉRIC DEMERS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
288 | 182 | |
18 |
ANDREW GILBY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
116 | 33 | |
19 |
DIDIER PIETROPAULO
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
211 | 57 | |
20 |
JEAN-NICOLAS BORDELEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
253 | 106 | |
21 |
JONATHAN DESROCHES
GRANBY PREDATEURS D |
338 | 139 | |
22 |
SIMON TREMBLAY
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
128 | 57 | |
23 |
OLIVIER MORIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
236 | 198 | |
24 |
DAVID ST-ONGE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
295 | 85 | |
25 |
LUCIO DEMARTINIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
299 | 147 | |
26 |
CHRISTIAN DAIGLE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
240 | 286 | |
27 |
BRANWELL BECK
BEAUPORT HARFANGS C |
63 | 7 | |
28 |
NICOLAS CHABOT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
184 | 2 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
29 |
VINCENT SCALZO
MONCTON ALPINES D |
- | - | |
30 |
FRANÇOIS HARDY
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
248 | 60 | |
31 |
ÉRIC DESJARDINS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
97 | 3 | |
32 |
ALEXANDRE MATHIEU
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
235 | 168 | |
33 |
MATHIEU RANCOURT
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
155 | 16 | |
34 |
BILLY MANLEY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
258 | 154 | |
35 |
NICOLAS CAMPBELL
GRANBY PREDATEURS C |
68 | 15 | |
36 |
YANNICK RASMUSSEN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
136 | 19 | |
37 |
MATHIEU NORMANDIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
198 | 99 | |
38 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE DOYON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
209 | 55 | |
39 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PARÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
373 | 378 | |
40 |
PATRICK GRANDMAÎTRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
378 | 462 | |
41 |
CHAD THUSKY
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
16 | - | |
42 |
SÉBASTIEN TREMBLAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
160 | 82 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
43 |
JEFF DOOKS
MONCTON ALPINES C |
44 | 14 | |
44 |
ÉRYC COLLIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
164 | 59 | |
45 |
JONATHAN PICARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
6 | 3 | |
46 |
ÉRIC LAPLANTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
261 | 246 | |
47 |
RÉMI BERGERON
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
202 | 7 | |
48 |
PHILIPPE TREMBLAY
BEAUPORT HARFANGS C |
245 | 228 | |
49 |
GILBERT FLÜELER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
95 | 22 | |
50 |
YANNICK THÉRIAULT
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
159 | 124 | |
51 |
ALAIN CHARBONNEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
248 | 137 | |
52 |
JASON LEHOUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
179 | 89 | |
53 |
RUSSELL SMITH
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
122 | 18 | |
54 |
EDIN BURAZEROVIC
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
229 | 53 | |
55 |
LUC VAILLANCOURT
BEAUPORT HARFANGS G |
155 | 6 | |
56 |
ALAIN O'DRISCOLL
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
261 | 205 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
57 |
PATRICK SAVARD
MONCTON ALPINES C |
222 | 97 | |
58 |
SACHA FILLION
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
265 | 86 | |
59 |
KENNY ELLIOTT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
2 | - | |
60 |
GUILLAUME TREMBLAY
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
61 |
MAURO DIPAOLO
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
92 | 64 | |
62 |
FRÉDÉRIC BÉLANGER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
352 | 167 | |
63 |
PHILIPPE COURTEMANCHE
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
3 | - | |
64 |
DAVID COMEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
280 | 214 | |
65 |
SYLVAIN DUFRESNE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
315 | 163 | |
66 |
PIERRE-LUC THERRIEN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
171 | 1 | |
67 |
STÉPHANE DESJARDINS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
68 |
ROB-DEWAR LINDSAY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
69 |
MARC FORTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
70 |
MICHEL NAULT
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
178 | 42 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
71 |
JONATHAN COURSOL
MONCTON ALPINES C |
192 | 93 | |
72 |
DAVID BRISSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
73 |
MARC SIMARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
76 | 7 | |
74 |
MARTIN RENAUD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
5 | - | |
75 |
MARC-ANDRÉ TRUDEL
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
4 | - | |
76 |
PIERRE-ANDRÉ AREL
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS G |
2 | - | |
77 |
HARRY NOILES
GRANBY PREDATEURS D |
24 | 1 | |
78 |
BEN GUITE
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
- | - | |
79 |
GUILLAUME BOUCHER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
80 |
VINCENT JOLIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
81 |
DOMINIC CÔTÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
1 | - | |
82 |
SAMUEL GAGNON
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
307 | 124 | |
83 |
PATRICK BOLDUC
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
6 | 1 | |
84 |
AARON MACINNIS
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
48 | 11 | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
85 |
STEPHEN QUIRK
MONCTON ALPINES A |
135 | 38 | |
86 |
YAN DESGAGNÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
87 |
JONATHAN BARIL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
20 | 8 | |
88 |
ROBBIE DICKSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
90 |
TOMMY GAGNON
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
94 | 22 | |
91 |
JEAN-SIMON LEMAY
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
169 | 70 | |
92 |
DARREN MCMULLEN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
93 |
JEAN-PIERRE CÔTÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
49 | 22 | |
94 |
CHRISTOPHER DIMAKOS
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
- | - | |
95 |
MARC-ANDRÉ LOISELLE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
20 | 2 | |
96 |
SÉBASTIEN DESCHAMPS
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
- | - | |
97 |
JASMIN VALLIÈRES
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
98 |
DANY GAUTHIER
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
153 | 45 | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
99 |
BENOIT LAMPRON
MONCTON ALPINES C |
- | - | |
100 |
SÉBASTIEN ROY
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
129 | 9 | |
101 |
PAT FARINELLI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
102 |
FRÉDÉRIC CYR
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
103 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LACASSE
BEAUPORT HARFANGS C |
59 | 18 | |
104 |
JEAN-MARC CARON
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
105 |
FRÉDÉRIC BOURGOIN
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
52 | 8 | |
106 |
DAVID GUERRERA
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS G |
- | - | |
107 |
BENOIT MASTROBERARDINO
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
22 | 1 | |
108 |
FRÉDÉRIC LEVAC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
212 | 103 | |
109 |
YANNICK HOULE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
8 | - | |
110 |
CHAD GAGNON
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
111 |
CARLYLE LEWIS
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
244 | 94 | |
112 |
MARC TANGUAY
ST-HYACINTHE LASER G |
24 | - | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
113 |
WESTON FADER
MONCTON ALPINES D |
183 | 27 | |
114 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PERREAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
115 |
KEVIN FOURNIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
116 |
ANDREW BROWN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
117 |
PIERRE-LUC GRISE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
- | - | |
118 |
FRÉDÉRIC LESSARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
119 |
MARC SIMONEAU
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
- | - | |
120 |
MARK CARR
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
121 |
PATRICK GINGRAS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
155 | 46 | |
122 |
GUILLAUME RODRIGUE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
79 | 32 | |
123 |
JEFFREY BENNETT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
101 | 50 | |
124 |
PATRICK MARSAN
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
2 | - | |
125 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS CAUDRON
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
- | - | |
126 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE DUROCHER
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
127 |
JASON MIKULA
MONCTON ALPINES A |
- | - | |
128 |
JONATHAN LAPOINTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
3 | - | |
129 |
GUILLAUME FONTAINE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
130 |
JUSTIN JOHNSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
131 |
ÉRIC BARRETTE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER G |
2 | - | |
132 |
ÉRIC PERRICONE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
263 | 186 | |
133 |
SÉBASTIEN ROUSSEAU-VIENS
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
- | - | |
134 |
STEVE THERIAULT
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
146 | 12 | |
135 |
PATRICK DESBIENS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
136 |
FRÉDÉRIC DESJARDINS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
137 |
MATHIEU MARSAN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
138 |
SÉBASTIEN PILON
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
139 |
PATRICK COUTURE
BEAUPORT HARFANGS G |
72 | 3 | |
140 |
SÉBASTIEN ROY
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
141 |
FRÉDÉRIC LAROUCHE
MONCTON ALPINES D |
- | - | |
142 |
MARC RIVEST
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
20 | 8 | |
143 |
MARTIN GALLANT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
1 | - | |
144 |
ADAM PELLERINE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
- | - | |
145 |
JEAN-CHRISTIAN BIZIER
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
- | - | |
146 |
OLIVIER GAGNON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
147 |
JOCELYN NADEAU-LAPENSÉE
GRANBY PREDATEURS G |
1 | - | |
148 |
ANDREW GAUTHIER
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS C |
- | - | |
149 |
YVES BELLEROSE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
268 | 74 | |
150 |
FRÉDÉRIC MORIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
- | - | |
151 |
DAVID LABRECQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
152 |
MARTIN PAQUET
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
153 |
DERECK MCCARTHY
BEAUPORT HARFANGS D |
- | - | |
154 |
MATHIEU BASTIEN
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
155 |
PÏERRE GILBERT
MONCTON ALPINES C |
- | - | |
156 |
KEN ALEXANDER
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
157 |
DENIS PERRON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
158 |
DAVE STATOS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
159 |
PATRICE ROY
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
110 | 26 | |
160 |
FRANÇOIS LEQUIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
161 |
MARIO TURCOTTE
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
- | - | |
162 |
SHAWN HAMILTON
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
163 |
VINCENT MARTINELLI
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
164 |
PASCAL LÉVESQUE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC A |
91 | 21 | |
165 |
JIMMY VERDULE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
182 | 73 | |
166 |
FRANCIS NAULT
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
242 | 65 | |
167 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DUCHESNE
BEAUPORT HARFANGS C |
- | - | |
168 |
YAN DESROCHERS
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
169 |
JARROD THOMAS
MONCTON ALPINES A |
157 | 42 | |
170 |
GRAHAM MACISAAC
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
171 |
KEVIN BOLDUC
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
30 | 2 | |
172 |
ANDRÉ LAMARCHE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
2 | - | |
173 |
DAVID LIZOTTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
3 | 1 | |
174 |
OLIVIER LEFEBVRE
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
- | - | |
175 |
ÉTIENNE MORIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS A |
- | - | |
176 |
YANNICK POULIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
177 |
DANY-PIERRE CHADAKHTZIAN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
178 |
DAVID BÉLANGER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
179 |
DARREN SUTHERLAND
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
35 | 9 | |
180 |
TONY MCKIM
BEAUPORT HARFANGS A |
- | - | |
181 |
ÉRIC PATRY
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
18 | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
182 |
FRÉDÉRIC DESCHAMPS
MONCTON ALPINES A |
- | - | |
183 |
PATRICK CLERMONT
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
- | - | |
184 |
MARK LYNK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS A |
132 | 34 | |
185 |
YANNICK LANDRY
ST-HYACINTHE LASER C |
158 | 98 | |
186 |
JEAN BOUDRIAS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
5 | 1 | |
187 |
MICHEL FORTIN
GRANBY PREDATEURS G |
- | - | |
188 |
BRUNO SALVAIN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS D |
- | - | |
189 |
PIERRE PARKER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
190 |
HUGO GIGUÈRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
20 | 4 | |
191 |
HUGO RACETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
192 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS PIVIN
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
- | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
193 |
SYLVAIN BERNARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS A |
68 | 4 | |
194 |
BENOIT ÉTHIER
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
3 | - | |
195 |
PASCAL BOUCHER
GRANBY PREDATEURS A |
- | - | |
196 |
MATHIEU PARADIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
197 |
KARL LAMOUREUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
198 |
DERRICK SMITH
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
199 |
BEN BERTHIAUME
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
49 | 5 | |
RONDE #16 |
PJ | PTS | ||
200 |
BRUNO LALANCETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
2 | - | |
201 |
CHRISTIAN SETTANO
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
202 |
MATT KUZNIAR
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
RONDE #17 |
PJ | PTS | ||
203 |
PATRICK BRUNEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
204 |
DESI MUNDEN
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1995
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 79 |
DEFENSEURS | 60 |
AILIERS | 42 |
GARDIENS | 22 |
TOTAL | 203 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1995
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 201 | ||
QUÉBEC | 172 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 27 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 2 | ||
COLORADO | 1 | ||
NEW YORK | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1995
| ||
NB | ||
OLYMPIQUES | 16 | |
OCEANIC | 16 | |
FAUCONS | 16 | |
SAGUENEENS | 15 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 15 | |
TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | 15 | |
CATARACTES | 15 | |
TIGRES | 15 | |
HARFANGS | 14 | |
ALPINES | 14 | |
LASER | 14 | |
FOREURS | 14 | |
PREDATEURS | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 11 |