LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1989
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
PATRICK POULIN
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
193 | 279 | |
2 |
ROBERT GUILLET
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
239 | 316 | |
3 |
JEAN IMBEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
285 | 219 | |
4 |
FRANÇOIS GROLEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
275 | 282 | |
5 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GRÉGOIRE
GRANBY BISONS A |
255 | 267 | |
6 |
STÉPHANE OUELLET
ST-JEAN LYNX A |
133 | 92 | |
7 |
DANIEL THIBEAULT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
163 | 98 | |
8 |
YVES SARAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
225 | 205 | |
9 |
ÉRIC LAVIGNE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
271 | 94 | |
10 |
MARTIN LAPOINTE
LAVAL TITAN A |
245 | 428 | |
11 |
CLAUDE POIRIER
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
243 | 130 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
12 |
CHARLES POULIN
ST-HYACINTHE LASER C |
219 | 310 | |
13 |
MARTIN TANGUAY
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
307 | 325 | |
14 |
PAUL BROUSSEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
269 | 339 | |
15 |
PASCAL DEGRANDPRÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
16 |
CARL MÉNARD
GRANBY BISONS A |
198 | 96 | |
17 |
STACY DALLAIRE
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
280 | 134 | |
18 |
ÉRIC PLANTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
353 | 371 | |
19 |
CLAUDE SAVOIE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
280 | 273 | |
20 |
SYLVAIN DUCHARME
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
334 | 148 | |
21 |
MARC SAVARD
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
222 | 77 | |
22 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LABBÉ
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS G |
209 | 2 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
23 |
MARTIN BRODEUR
ST-HYACINTHE LASER G |
163 | - | |
24 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GAGNON
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
120 | - | |
25 |
ALLAN KERR
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
115 | 16 | |
26 |
ÉRIC DUCHESNE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
196 | 22 | |
27 |
MARIO THERRIEN
GRANBY BISONS A |
250 | 180 | |
28 |
YVAN CORBIN
ST-JEAN LYNX A |
135 | 93 | |
29 |
CLAUDE JUTRAS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
369 | 299 | |
30 |
DENIS BEAUCHAMP
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
311 | 141 | |
31 |
SERGE LABELLE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
201 | 26 | |
32 |
DANIEL ARSENAULT
LAVAL TITAN D |
178 | 28 | |
33 |
DOMINIC MALTAIS
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
263 | 274 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
34 |
PIERRE ALLARD
ST-HYACINTHE LASER C |
299 | 234 | |
35 |
ÉTIENNE LAVOIE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
211 | 48 | |
36 |
YANICK DUPRÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
181 | 189 | |
37 |
FRÉDÉRIC BOIVIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
268 | 87 | |
38 |
DOMINIC RHÉAUME
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
299 | 261 | |
39 |
HUGHES BOUCHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
277 | 85 | |
40 |
MARTIN BALLEUX
GRANBY BISONS A |
268 | 229 | |
41 |
GUY RAGAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
43 |
ÉRIC RAYMOND
LAVAL TITAN G |
179 | - | |
44 |
NICOLAS LEFEBVRE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
261 | 179 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
45 |
FRANÇOIS PAQUETTE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
318 | 177 | |
46 |
STÉPHANE PARADIS
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
247 | 123 | |
47 |
STÉPHANE DESJARDINS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
271 | 103 | |
48 |
ALAIN CÔTÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
344 | 223 | |
49 |
STEVE SEARLES
GRANBY BISONS A |
265 | 115 | |
50 |
LUC MASSÉ
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
19 | - | |
51 |
ÉRIC CARDINAL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
122 | 14 | |
52 |
YAN ROCHON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
53 |
STEVE LÉVESQUE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
54 |
RICHARD VALOIS
LAVAL TITAN D |
3 | - | |
55 |
JACQUES PARENT
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
199 | 81 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
56 |
GIUSEPPE ARGENTOS
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
153 | 41 | |
57 |
DAVE KALLIS
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
79 | 12 | |
58 |
PATRICK BISAILLON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
254 | 225 | |
59 |
ÉRIC BEAUVAIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
107 | 23 | |
60 |
ÉRIC JOBIN
GRANBY BISONS D |
- | - | |
61 |
NICOLAS PERREAULT
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
- | - | |
62 |
JOSEPH NAPOLITANO
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
266 | 108 | |
63 |
ENRICO SCARDOCCHIO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
44 | 10 | |
64 |
STEVEN DION
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
204 | 69 | |
65 |
STÉPHANE DICK
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
- | - | |
66 |
STÉPHANE RICARD
GRANBY BISONS D |
6 | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
67 |
RICHARD BOISVERT
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
- | - | |
68 |
DONALD BRASHEAR
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
230 | 115 | |
69 |
PATRICK CHOUINARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
24 | - | |
70 |
HUGHES MONGEON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
220 | 261 | |
71 |
STÉPHANE BOUDRIAS
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
59 | 10 | |
72 |
JASMIN OUELLET
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
36 | 3 | |
73 |
STEVE LUPIEN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
20 | - | |
74 |
SIMON TOUPIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
206 | 229 | |
75 |
MARC FRÉCHETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
4 | - | |
76 |
MARTIN ROY
LAVAL TITAN D |
128 | 50 | |
77 |
STÉPHANE GAGNÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
78 |
JEAN-PASCAL LEMELIN
ST-HYACINTHE LASER G |
77 | - | |
79 |
FRÉDÉRIC SAVARD
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
80 |
ÉRIC PRILLO
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
114 | 22 | |
81 |
ÉTIENNE BELZILE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
- | - | |
82 |
STÉPHANE RICHARD
GRANBY BISONS G |
- | - | |
83 |
STEVE PLASSE
ST-JEAN LYNX G |
1 | - | |
84 |
STÉPHANE LAPOINTE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
85 |
STEVE MARTINS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
86 |
DAN PAOLUCCI
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
106 | 17 | |
87 |
STEVE SALHANY
LAVAL TITAN C |
- | - | |
88 |
PIERRE FILLION
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS C |
190 | 59 | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
89 |
JOHN OSBORNE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
39 | 6 | |
90 |
ÉRIC COOL
GRANBY BISONS C |
250 | 270 | |
91 |
DANY GIRARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
153 | 12 | |
92 |
FRANÇOIS BOURDEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
303 | 126 | |
93 |
PATRICE LABROSSE
GRANBY BISONS D |
37 | 3 | |
94 |
PATRICK LAGACÉ
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
- | - | |
95 |
FRÉDÉRIC BRAIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
96 |
DAVID SCOTT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
4 | - | |
97 |
JUDE SANDVALL
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
98 |
ALLAN PATTON
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
99 |
STÉPHANE ALLARD
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
3 | - | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
100 |
CRAIG WILLARD
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
133 | 27 | |
101 |
DANY RIOPEL
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
7 | - | |
102 |
JONATHAN BLACK
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
103 |
CHRIS COCKBURN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
104 |
ÉRIC MALETTE
GRANBY BISONS A |
- | - | |
105 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS POIRIER
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
2 | 1 | |
106 |
DANIEL LANDRY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
62 | 29 | |
107 |
PATRICK CÔTÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
113 | 13 | |
108 |
CLAUDE ROBERGE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
109 |
ROBERT SAADULDIN
LAVAL TITAN A |
1 | - | |
110 |
LOUIS JOURNET
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
111 |
CHRISTIAN LONGTIN
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
3 | - | |
112 |
PATRICK THÉRIAULT
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
- | - | |
113 |
RINO CORMIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
50 | 13 | |
114 |
LUC GUIMOND
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
115 |
SIMON CLOUTIER
GRANBY BISONS D |
- | - | |
116 |
MIKE RAIL
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
- | - | |
117 |
SYLVAIN DANCOUSE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
118 |
MARTIN WENER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
1 | - | |
119 |
SONY ROBERGE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
- | - | |
120 |
LUC DOUCET
LAVAL TITAN D |
100 | 5 | |
121 |
DAVE WHITTOM
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
241 | 174 | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
122 |
KEVIN JOHNSTONE
ST-HYACINTHE LASER D |
2 | - | |
123 |
MARC BEAURIVAGE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
124 |
RICHARD BOIVIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
24 | - | |
125 |
SANDY SCALZO
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
25 | - | |
126 |
RYAN HUGHES
GRANBY BISONS C |
- | - | |
127 |
MARTIN LAVALLÉE
ST-JEAN LYNX G |
25 | - | |
128 |
VINCE MARCOTTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
129 |
SYLVAIN GAUTHIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
42 | 4 | |
130 |
ALAIN GAUTHIER
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
61 | - | |
131 |
JASON ZENT
LAVAL TITAN A |
- | - | |
132 |
PATRICK NADEAU
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
230 | 296 | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
133 |
LINO SALVO
ST-HYACINTHE LASER A |
76 | 61 | |
134 |
ÉRIC VEILLEUX
LAVAL TITAN C |
153 | 223 | |
135 |
REGGIE BREZEAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
130 | 29 | |
136 |
MATHIEU ROY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
62 | 10 | |
137 |
PATRICK TESSIER
GRANBY BISONS C |
116 | 23 | |
138 |
MARTIN ST-PIERRE
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
- | - | |
139 |
DARREN BOUDREAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
140 |
MARCO BUSSIÈRES
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
28 | 4 | |
141 |
STÉPHANE PARADIS
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
142 |
PATRICK BÉGIN
LAVAL TITAN G |
- | - | |
143 |
STEVE DUBÉ
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
- | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
144 |
STEEVE MILLIARD
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
3 | - | |
145 |
DAVID BÉRUBÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
147 |
ÉRIK TREMPE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
4 | - | |
148 |
SERGE DESCHESNES
GRANBY BISONS G |
- | - | |
149 |
JIMMY LACHANCE
ST-JEAN LYNX G |
- | - | |
150 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LETARTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
151 |
JOCELYN MARTEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
38 | 5 | |
152 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS RIVARD
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
26 | - | |
153 |
ROBERT PERREAULT
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
154 |
STÉPHANE GIARD
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS G |
34 | - | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
156 |
FRANÇOIS ST-GERMAIN
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
- | - | |
158 |
PATRICK LÉGARÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
159 |
MARIO BOUCHER
GRANBY BISONS D |
- | - | |
160 |
STEVE DASYLVA
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
- | - | |
161 |
NICOLAS SAVARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
162 |
PATRICK GIGUÈRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
163 |
BOB HASKINS
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
164 |
STEVE BILODEAU
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
165 |
MARTIN SUREAU
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #16 |
PJ | PTS | ||
169 |
CARL DEBLOIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
170 |
ALEXANDRE CLEMENT
GRANBY BISONS G |
- | - | |
171 |
DIDIER LEBREUX
ST-JEAN LYNX C |
- | - | |
172 |
STÉPHANE SAVARIA
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
173 |
ANDRÉ DUROCHER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
26 | 1 | |
174 |
DARRYL PAUL
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
175 |
MARK CORNFORTH
LAVAL TITAN D |
- | - | |
RONDE #17 |
PJ | PTS | ||
182 |
DANY RATTE
ST-JEAN LYNX D |
1 | - | |
183 |
MARTIN CASTILLOUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
185 |
MATT MARTIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
186 |
JOE CERVINKA
LAVAL TITAN G |
- | - | |
RONDE #18 |
PJ | PTS | ||
194 |
FRÉDÉRIC CÔTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
196 |
MARTIN D'ORSONNENS
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
RONDE #19 |
PJ | PTS | ||
205 |
RENÉ CAMIRÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
62 | 3 | |
207 |
KEITH TKACHUK
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1989
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEURS | 64 |
AILIERS | 61 |
AILIERS | 27 |
GARDIENS | 24 |
TOTAL | 176 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1989
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 166 | ||
QUÉBEC | 158 | ||
ONTARIO | 6 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 2 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 9 | ||
MICHIGAN | 3 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 2 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 1 | ||
ILLINOIS | 1 | ||
INDIANA | 1 | ||
NEW YORK | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1989
| ||
NB | ||
VOLTIGEURS | 18 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 18 | |
BISONS | 17 | |
LYNX | 17 | |
TITAN | 16 | |
DRAVEURS | 16 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | 15 | |
CATARACTES | 15 | |
SAGUENEENS | 14 | |
LASER | 14 |