LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC | ||||||||
|
LISTE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1988
| ||||
RONDE #1 |
PJ | PTS | ||
1 |
PIERRE SÉVIGNY
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR C |
206 | 290 | |
2 |
YANIC PERREAULT
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS C |
217 | 429 | |
3 |
CARL LEBLANC
GRANBY BISONS D |
253 | 151 | |
4 |
DAVE MORISSETTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
215 | 75 | |
5 |
JACQUES AUGER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
54 | 11 | |
6 |
DANIEL MONTMARQUETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
119 | 25 | |
7 |
ÉRIC MELOCHE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
289 | 208 | |
8 |
JEAN BLOUIN
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
177 | 231 | |
9 |
PATRICE MARTINEAU
LAVAL TITAN C |
308 | 251 | |
10 |
TODD SPARKS
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
301 | 330 | |
11 |
YAN ARSENAULT
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
285 | 231 | |
RONDE #2 |
PJ | PTS | ||
12 |
MARTIN TANGUAY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
129 | 40 | |
13 |
YANNIK LEMAY
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
187 | 110 | |
14 |
PATRICE FILIATRAULT
GRANBY BISONS D |
186 | 51 | |
15 |
FÉLIX POTVIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
204 | 7 | |
16 |
TODD MEEHAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
73 | 9 | |
17 |
GUY LEHOUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
210 | 78 | |
18 |
ÉRIC FORTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
15 | 1 | |
19 |
TREVOR BOLAND
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR C |
119 | 64 | |
20 |
JASON BROUSSEAU
LAVAL TITAN A |
148 | 59 | |
21 |
SÉBASTIEN TREMBLAY
GRANBY BISONS A |
182 | 69 | |
22 |
KARL DYKHUIS
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
209 | 151 | |
RONDE #3 |
PJ | PTS | ||
23 |
PAT TURCOTTE
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
24 |
PATRICE GAGNON
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
71 | 7 | |
25 |
MARC RODGERS
GRANBY BISONS A |
277 | 302 | |
26 |
GILLES BOUCHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
225 | 103 | |
27 |
RONALD KAY
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
186 | 34 | |
28 |
ALAIN CÔTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
264 | 68 | |
29 |
ÉRIC ROCHETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
243 | 83 | |
30 |
PATRICK LABRECQUE
ST-JEAN CASTORS G |
141 | - | |
31 |
MARTIN FORTIN
LAVAL TITAN C |
159 | 57 | |
32 |
JEREMY ROENICK
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
37 | 89 | |
33 |
DAVID ST-PIERRE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
287 | 294 | |
RONDE #4 |
PJ | PTS | ||
34 |
MIL SUKOVIC
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR C |
239 | 150 | |
35 |
GUY LEFEBVRE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
176 | 21 | |
36 |
RÉMI BELLIVEAU
GRANBY BISONS D |
157 | 43 | |
37 |
MARTIN VENNE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
126 | 47 | |
38 |
SYLVAIN BOURGEOIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
66 | 17 | |
39 |
DAVE PAQUET
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
285 | 175 | |
40 |
MARTIN BEAUPRÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
254 | 89 | |
41 |
JODY CAMPEAU
ST-JEAN CASTORS C |
6 | 1 | |
42 |
PAT HEARSON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
43 |
CARL BOUDREAU
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
287 | 388 | |
44 |
DAVE CHOUINARD
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
294 | 249 | |
RONDE #5 |
PJ | PTS | ||
45 |
RONNIE BIANCHI
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
56 | 22 | |
46 |
STÉPHANE GROLEAU
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
158 | 196 | |
47 |
CHRISTIAN TARDIF
GRANBY BISONS C |
279 | 105 | |
48 |
SERGE BILODEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
105 | 12 | |
49 |
UGO BELLANTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
48 | 10 | |
50 |
NICOLAS PERREAULT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
51 |
YANNICK CHIASSON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
52 |
ÉRIC BELLEROSE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
250 | 310 | |
53 |
PIERRE MARTIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
54 |
JOE CROWLEY
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
41 | 24 | |
55 |
MARTIN LAJEUNESSE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
270 | 54 | |
RONDE #6 |
PJ | PTS | ||
56 |
JASMIN BÉRUBÉ
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
55 | 7 | |
57 |
FRANÇOIS MAYVILLE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
- | - | |
58 |
ROCK CHATEL
GRANBY BISONS G |
57 | - | |
59 |
MARIO FORTIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
60 |
ROB MELANSON
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
211 | 21 | |
61 |
DANNICK COURCHESNE
LAVAL TITAN A |
23 | 3 | |
62 |
FRANÇOIS MICHAUD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
63 |
STEVE ARMSTRONG
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
124 | 15 | |
64 |
BRAD MACISAAC
LAVAL TITAN D |
57 | 8 | |
65 |
MARTIN GAGNÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
201 | 113 | |
66 |
MICHEL BREISTROFF
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #7 |
PJ | PTS | ||
67 |
JON POWIS
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
68 |
SÉBASTIEN PARENT
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
279 | 281 | |
69 |
MARIO NOBILI
GRANBY BISONS A |
283 | 252 | |
70 |
STEVE DONTIGNY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
257 | 201 | |
71 |
PIERRE GAGNON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
214 | - | |
72 |
GINO ODJICK
LAVAL TITAN A |
130 | 82 | |
73 |
SYLVAIN CHÉNARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
6 | 1 | |
74 |
MARTIN LAVALLÉE
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
207 | 101 | |
75 |
ANDRÉ BOULIANNE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
113 | - | |
76 |
TREVOR DUHAIME
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
297 | 176 | |
77 |
PASCAL MONGRAIN
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
14 | - | |
RONDE #8 |
PJ | PTS | ||
78 |
JIM BERMINGHAM
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR C |
306 | 243 | |
79 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS MOQUIN
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
4 | - | |
80 |
MIKE LATENDRESSE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
4 | - | |
81 |
GEORGE GILBERT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
82 |
MARTIN MANTHA
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
83 |
CLAUDE GALIPEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
3 | - | |
84 |
ROGER LARCHE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
213 | 238 | |
85 |
ÉRIC BROUSSEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
7 | 1 | |
86 |
MARTIN RAYMOND
LAVAL TITAN D |
6 | - | |
87 |
DAN LEFEBVRE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
- | - | |
88 |
STEVE DECAEN
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
56 | 21 | |
RONDE #9 |
PJ | PTS | ||
89 |
JOCELYN PROVOST
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
61 | - | |
90 |
DOMINIC LALONGE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS G |
- | - | |
91 |
SYLVAIN GOURDE
GRANBY BISONS D |
104 | 22 | |
92 |
RICHARD HAMELIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
305 | 309 | |
93 |
SERGE THIBAUDEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
80 | 13 | |
94 |
BERNARD LEMAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
95 |
MARTIN ROBIDAS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
96 |
ÉRIC MARCOUX
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
251 | 95 | |
97 |
CLAUDE MORIN
LAVAL TITAN C |
- | - | |
98 |
BENOIT POULIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
30 | 3 | |
99 |
MARCO DESMARAIS
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
22 | 8 | |
RONDE #10 |
PJ | PTS | ||
100 |
JOHN BOYLE
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
101 |
NORMAND QUEVILLON
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
- | - | |
102 |
FRANCIS ROBIDOUX
GRANBY BISONS A |
- | - | |
103 |
STEVE NÉRON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
25 | - | |
104 |
STEVE CÔTÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
105 |
FRÉDÉRIC MARION
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
55 | 4 | |
106 |
MARTIN DANSEREAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS A |
- | - | |
107 |
STEVE GIRARD
ST-JEAN CASTORS A |
- | - | |
108 |
BENOIT THERRIEN
LAVAL TITAN D |
252 | 105 | |
109 |
JOHNNY LORENZO
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
209 | 2 | |
110 |
MARTIN FAVREAU
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS C |
- | - | |
RONDE #11 |
PJ | PTS | ||
111 |
ANDY ERNST
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
112 |
MARTIN LACOMBE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
197 | 53 | |
113 |
WAYNE MARION
LAVAL TITAN G |
- | - | |
114 |
SÉBASTIEN LAPLANTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
115 |
MARK DONNING
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
116 |
BENOIT COULOMBE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
117 |
ERIC VANUYTFANCK
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
118 |
MARTIN THOMAS
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
64 | 23 | |
119 |
MARK MACLEAN
LAVAL TITAN C |
- | - | |
120 |
MIKKO AURANEN
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
28 | 3 | |
121 |
MARTIN LANOUE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS G |
2 | - | |
RONDE #12 |
PJ | PTS | ||
122 |
PHIL THIBODEAU
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
123 |
FRANCIS COUTURIER
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS D |
199 | 33 | |
124 |
FRANÇOIS CARRIER
GRANBY BISONS A |
- | - | |
125 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ARVISAIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
126 |
DANIEL LALANDE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
96 | 14 | |
127 |
GILLES MASSÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
1 | - | |
129 |
BRUCE JUDGE
ST-JEAN CASTORS G |
- | - | |
130 |
MARC TALBOT
LAVAL TITAN A |
72 | 8 | |
131 |
ANDY ROSS
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
139 | 79 | |
132 |
MARCO LEMAY
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
62 | 21 | |
RONDE #13 |
PJ | PTS | ||
133 |
DOMINIQUE DESMARAIS
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR G |
- | - | |
134 |
FRANCIS COUTURIER
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS A |
- | - | |
135 |
PATRICK TAYLOR
GRANBY BISONS G |
21 | - | |
136 |
MICHEL PLASSE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES A |
- | - | |
137 |
MICHEL GILBERT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
138 |
FRANCIS DUFOUR
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS A |
- | - | |
140 |
JOEY PIRILLO
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
1 | - | |
141 |
CRAIG HAMELIN
LAVAL TITAN C |
- | - | |
142 |
PAUL CORBEIL
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
143 |
STEVE LÉTOURNEAU
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
2 | - | |
RONDE #14 |
PJ | PTS | ||
144 |
STEFAN GIBERSON
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
146 |
MARCO GAGNON
GRANBY BISONS A |
- | - | |
147 |
YVES DORÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
148 |
PATRICE CÔTÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
149 |
TEPPO NUMMINEN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
151 |
MARTIN GINGRAS
ST-JEAN CASTORS C |
- | - | |
153 |
DANNY NORMANDIN
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
154 |
JÉRÔME DESPARD
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS D |
77 | 10 | |
RONDE #15 |
PJ | PTS | ||
155 |
SCOTT WORDEN
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR A |
- | - | |
157 |
ANTOINE DUFOUR
GRANBY BISONS A |
- | - | |
158 |
PATRICK DAMPHOUSSE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
9 | - | |
159 |
KEVIN SENECAL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
160 |
JULIEN DUFRESNE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
162 |
ÉRIC BOUDREAULT
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
- | - | |
164 |
DEREK FRENETTE
HULL OLYMPIQUES A |
72 | 76 | |
165 |
STÉPHANE AUDET
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #16 |
PJ | PTS | ||
166 |
TOM HUNTER
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
171 |
BRUNO GUAY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
173 |
PASCAL VINCENT
ST-JEAN CASTORS C |
284 | 66 | |
175 |
HAYDEN O'REAR
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
176 |
MARTIN LEROUX
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #17 |
PJ | PTS | ||
177 |
MARK CHIAPELLI
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR C |
- | - | |
181 |
ANDY LAROSE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES A |
- | - | |
184 |
MATHIEU SAUVAGEAU
ST-JEAN CASTORS D |
- | - | |
185 |
ALAIN MORISSETTE
LAVAL TITAN G |
104 | 4 | |
186 |
GREG SAMS
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
187 |
BRUNO LECOMPTE
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #18 |
PJ | PTS | ||
188 |
BRYAN HERRING
VERDUN CANADIEN JUNIOR D |
- | - | |
195 |
DAVE KLUCARIC
ST-JEAN CASTORS G |
- | - | |
197 |
STEVE PERRY
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
198 |
PATRICK LEROUX
LONGUEUIL COLLEGE-FRANCAIS A |
- | - | |
RONDE #19 |
PJ | PTS | ||
203 |
RICHARD CARTIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
25 | 2 |
POSITION
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1988
| |
TOTAL | |
AILIERS | 65 |
DEFENSEURS | 57 |
AILIERS | 31 |
GARDIENS | 20 |
TOTAL | 173 |
PROVENANCE
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1988
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 159 | ||
QUÉBEC | 147 | ||
NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK | 6 | ||
ONTARIO | 4 | ||
NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE | 2 | ||
ÉTATS-UNIS | 11 | ||
ALASKA | 2 | ||
ILLINOIS | 2 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 2 | ||
MICHIGAN | 2 | ||
PENNSYLVANIE | 1 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 1 | ||
VERMONT | 1 | ||
FINLANDE | 2 | ||
FRANCE | 1 |
ÉQUIPES
REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ 1988
| ||
NB | ||
CANADIEN JUNIOR | 20 | |
COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | 18 | |
TIGRES | 17 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 16 | |
CATARACTES | 16 | |
SAGUENEENS | 15 | |
CASTORS | 15 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 14 | |
BISONS | 14 | |
TITAN | 14 | |
DRAVEURS | 14 |