Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158
 

Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/khl/khl_players.php on line 18

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/khl/khl_players.php on line 18
photo

EVGENI
MALKIN

PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
CENTRE  
6'3"     195 LBS
31 JUILLET 1986  
MAGNITOGORSK, RUSSIA
REPÊCHAGES
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
CHAMPIONNATS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
SIDNEY CROSBY
JAKE GUENTZEL
KRISTOPHER LETANG
BRYAN RUST
KASPERI KAPANEN
JEFF CARTER
TEDDY BLUEGER
JASON ZUCKER
MICHAEL MATHESON
ZACH ASTON-REESE
DANTON HEINEN
BRIAN DUMOULIN
STATS
EVGENI MALKIN
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
2002-03U18logo65491,502
2003-04U20logo61450,83-
 U18logo64481,3331
2004-05U20logo637101,6716
 WMlogo9-440,448
2005-06U20logo646101,6712
 OLYMlogo72460,8631
 WMlogo73691,296
2006-07NHLlogo783352851,0980
 NHL (S)logo5-440,808
 WMlogo955101,116
2007-08NHLlogo8247591061,2978
 NHL (S)logo201012221,1024
2008-09NHLlogo8235781131,3880
 NHL (S)logo241422361,5051
2009-10NHLlogo672849771,15100
 NHL (S)logo1356110,856
 OLYMlogo43361,50-
 WMlogo55271,4010
2010-11NHLlogo431522370,8618
2011-12NHLlogo7550591091,4570
 NHL (S)logo63581,336
 WMlogo10118191,904
2012-13NHLlogo31924331,0636
 NHL (S)logo15412161,0726
 KHLlogo372342651,7658
2013-14NHLlogo602349721,2062
 NHL (S)logo1368141,088
 OLYMlogo51230,602
2014-15NHLlogo692842701,0160
 NHL (S)logo5-----
 WMlogo955101,118
2015-16NHLlogo572731581,0265
 NHL (S)logo23612180,7818
2016-17NHLlogo623339721,1677
 NHL (S)logo251018281,1253
 NHLWClogo41230,752
2017-18NHLlogo784256981,2687
 NHL (S)logo94480,8916
2018-19NHLlogo682151721,0689
 NHL (S)logo41230,756
2019-20NHLlogo552549741,3558
 NHL (S)logo4-110,256
2020-21NHLlogo33820280,8524
 NHL (S)logo41451,258
TOTAL NHL94042468011041,17984
TOTAL NHL (S)170641101741,02236
TOTAL KHL372342651,7658
TOTAL OLYM1669150,9433
TOTAL WM492930591,2042
TOTAL NHLWC41230,752
TOTAL U181298171,4233
TOTAL U2018817251,3928
STATS
EVGENI MALKIN
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2002-03logoRUSSIAU1865491,502+11-------
2003-04logoRUSSIAU2061450,83-+2-------
 logoRUSSIAU1864481,3331+4-------
2004-05logoRUSSIAU20637101,6716--------
 logoRUSSIAWM9-440,448+6-------
2005-06logoRUSSIAU20646101,6712+5-------
 logoRUSSIAOLYM72460,8631+5-------
 logoRUSSIAWM73691,296+7-------
2006-07logoPITTSBURGHNHL783352851,0980+25-440,808-1
 logoRUSSIAWM955101,116+5-------
2007-08logoPITTSBURGHNHL8247591061,2978+16201012221,1024+3
2008-09logoPITTSBURGHNHL8235781131,3880+17241422361,5051+3
2009-10logoPITTSBURGHNHL672849771,15100-61356110,856-
 logoRUSSIAOLYM43361,50---------
 logoRUSSIAWM55271,4010+6-------
2010-11logoPITTSBURGHNHL431522370,8618-4-------
2011-12logoPITTSBURGHNHL7550591091,4570+1863581,336-1
 logoRUSSIAWM10118191,904+16-------
2012-13logoPITTSBURGHNHL31924331,0636+515412161,0726-2
 logoMAGNITOGORSKKHL372342651,7658+23-------
2013-14logoPITTSBURGHNHL602349721,2062+101368141,088+6
 logoRUSSIAOLYM51230,602+2-------
2014-15logoPITTSBURGHNHL692842701,0160-25------1
 logoRUSSIAWM955101,118+8-------
2015-16logoPITTSBURGHNHL572731581,0265+123612180,7818+1
2016-17logoPITTSBURGHNHL623339721,1677+18251018281,1253+9
 logoTEAM RUSSIANHLWC41230,752+4-------
2017-18logoPITTSBURGHNHL784256981,2687+1694480,8916-7
2018-19logoPITTSBURGHNHL682151721,0689-2541230,756-1
2019-20logoPITTSBURGHNHL552549741,3558+74-110,256-3
2020-21logoPITTSBURGHNHL33820280,8524-441451,258-2
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE94042468011041,17984+69170641101741,02236+4
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE372342651,7658+23-------
OLYMMENS OLYMPICS HOCKEY TOURNAMENT1669150,9433+7-------
WMMENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP492930591,2042+48-------
NHLWCNHL WORLD CUP41230,752+4-------
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP1298171,4233+15-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP18817251,3928+7-------
  SALAIRES
EVGENI MALKIN
CONTRATSSAISONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 11 502 600 $2006-073 834 200 $3 834 200 $
  2007-083 834 200 $3 834 200 $
  2008-093 834 200 $3 834 200 $
 5 ANS 43 500 000 $2009-109 000 000 $8 700 000 $
  2010-119 000 000 $8 700 000 $
  2011-129 000 000 $8 700 000 $
  2012-139 000 000 $8 700 000 $
  2013-147 500 000 $8 700 000 $
 8 ANS 76 000 000 $2014-159 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2015-169 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2016-179 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2017-189 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2018-199 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2019-209 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2020-219 500 000 $9 500 000 $
  2021-229 500 000 $9 500 000 $
TOTAL131 002 600 $131 002 600 $
2020-2021
  MATCH PAR MATCH
EVGENI MALKIN
DATESÉQUIPESBPPTSBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLSHFTOI
13 JAN
---------1-4---17:35
15 JAN
---------1-1---19:56
17 JAN
----------2---21:58
19 JAN
1-1-1----1-3---17:10
22 JAN
-11-----+1-1---18:52
24 JAN
---------2-----14:56
26 JAN
-11-----+1-2---20:18
28 JAN
----------2---19:47
30 JAN
-11-------3---18:06
1 FEV
-11-------2---23:32
6 FEV
1-1-----+1-2---18:29
11 FEV
1-1-----+1-2---20:32
14 FEV
---------1-2---14:06
16 FEV
---------226---18:29
18 FEV
-22-----+2104---18:57
20 FEV
-11--1---2-----13:14
23 FEV
1-1-1----2-4---19:45
25 FEV
---------223---20:37
27 FEV
-11-------2---20:54
28 FEV
---------21---18:07
2 MAR
-11-----+123---20:05
4 MAR
-11------1-4---19:26
6 MAR
112-1---+121---17:11
7 MAR
112-----+1-1---16:49
9 MAR
-11-----+1-1---18:53
11 MAR
112--1--+2-2---18.00
13 MAR
-11--1----1---17.00
15 MAR
112-1---+1-5---17:02
16 MAR
---------2----03:43
3 MAI
-11--1---3236112314:07
4 MAI
-22--1--+1-35102417:05
6 MAI
-11-------2632015:01
8 MAI
-----------231713:58
Début des séries
20 MAI
-22--1---1-2451712:10
22 MAI
---------6-142316:30
24 MAI
1-1-1----124562924:32
26 MAI
-22--1----2442820:59
  MOIS PAR MOIS
EVGENI MALKIN
MOISPJBPPTSMOYBGBAPABDPD+/-PUNLFWFLFO%
OCTOBRE 2020----------------%
NOVEMBRE 2020----------------%
DÉCEMBRE 2020----------------%
JANVIER 202191340,44-1----3-18---%
FÉVRIER 2021113580,73-11---51628---%
MARS 2021948121,33-22--+6618---%
AVRIL 2021----------------%
MAI 202181891,13-14---41016334642%
JUIN 2021----------------%
JUILLET 2021----------------%
AOUT 2021----------------%