Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158
 

Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/ihl/ihl_players.php on line 18

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/ihl/ihl_players.php on line 18

STEVE
GIBSON

AILIER GAUCHE  6'1"     200 LBS
10 OCTOBRE 1972  
CANADA  
REPÊCHAGES
WINDSOR SPITFIRES
EDMONTON OILERS
STATS
STEVE GIBSON
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
1989-90OHLlogo3568140,4024
1990-91OHLlogo621518330,5337
 OHL (S)logo111340,366
1991-92OHLlogo634940891,4141
 OHL (S)logo74150,716
1992-93ECHLlogo0-----
 ECHL (S)logo3-110,332
 OHLlogo6048521001,6744
1993-94AHLlogo3----2
 ECHLlogo552930591,0747
 ECHL (S)logo91340,4423
1994-95AHLlogo123140,332
 AHLlogo2-----
 ECHLlogo503729661,3261
 ECHL (S)logo3-331,006
1995-96ECHLlogo704253951,3654
 ECHL (S)logo755101,436
1996-97ECHLlogo161814322,007
 ECHL (S)logo35-51,676
1997-98IHL 111120,185
TOTAL AHL173140,244
TOTAL ECHL1911261262521,32169
TOTAL ECHL (S)251112230,9243
TOTAL OHL2201181182361,07146
TOTAL OHL (S)185490,5012
TOTAL IHL111120,185
STATS
STEVE GIBSON
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1989-90logoWINDSOROHL3568140,4024--------
1990-91logoWINDSOROHL621518330,5337-111340,366-
1991-92logoWINDSOROHL634940891,4141-74150,716-
1992-93logoJOHNSTOWNECHL-------3-110,332-
 logoWINDSOROHL6048521001,6744--------
1993-94logoCAPE BRETONAHL3----2--------
 logoWHEELINGECHL552930591,0747-91340,4423-
1994-95logoPORTLANDAHL123140,332--------
 logoCORNWALLAHL2-------------
 logoWHEELINGECHL503729661,3261-3-331,006-
1995-96logoWHEELINGECHL704253951,3654-755101,436-
1996-97logoWHEELINGECHL161814322,007-35-51,676-
1997-98 SAN ANTONIOIHL111120,185-5-------
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE173140,244--------
ECHLEAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE1911261262521,32169-251112230,9243-
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE2201181182361,07146-185490,5012-
IHLINTERNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE111120,185-5-------
TROPHÉES
STEVE GIBSON
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
STEVE GIBSON
--- AUCUN SALAIRE DISPONIBLE ---