Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/auto/fr/header_menu_2018.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/inout/header.php on line 158
 

Warning: include(/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/ihl/ihl_players.php on line 18

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/_menu_ligues_new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/marqueur/public_html/hockey/stats/ihl/ihl_players.php on line 18

ERIK
ANDERSSON

AILIER GAUCHE  
6'3"     210 LBS
19 AOÛT 1971  
STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN
REPÊCHAGES
LOS ANGELES KINGS
CHAMPIONNATS
STATS
ERIK ANDERSSON
SAISONSPJBPPTS%PU
1990-91U20logo72130,434
1997-98NHLlogo122130,258
 AHLlogo2959140,4829
1998-99AHLlogo5----4
 IHLlogo4857120,2524
 IHL (S)logo4----12
TOTAL NHL122130,258
TOTAL AHL3459140,4133
TOTAL IHL4857120,2524
TOTAL IHL (S)4----12
TOTAL U2072130,434
STATS
ERIK ANDERSSON
ÉQUIPESSAISONSÉRIES
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
1990-91logoSWEDENU2072130,434--------
1997-98logoCALGARYNHL122130,258--------
 logoSAINT JOHNAHL2959140,4829--------
1998-99logoSAINT JOHNAHL5----4--------
 logoINDIANAPOLISIHL4857120,2524-24----12-
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE122130,258--------
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE3459140,4133--------
IHLINTERNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE4857120,2524-24----12-
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP72130,434--------
  TRANSACTIONS
ERIK ANDERSSON
27 OCTOBRE 1998
logoCHICAGO
BLACKHAWKS
ERIK ANDERSSON
JAMIE ALLISON
MARTY MCINNIS
logoCALGARY
FLAMES
JEFF SHANTZ
STEVE DUBINSKY
  TROPHÉES
ERIK ANDERSSON
--- AUCUN RÉSULTAT ---
SALAIRES
ERIK ANDERSSON
--- AUCUN SALAIRE DISPONIBLE ---